Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Dryżyna
1 Zygmunt Kurpet Jastrzębie-Zdrój NORDIC WALKING - - wolny strzelec
2 Oleksandr LABZIUK Winnica BIEG - - Ahilles Leszno
3 Robert Tomków Niemodlin BIEG - - FAST FOOT OPOLE
4 Dawid Jerzyk Kępno BIEG - - KS Leniwiec
5 Jerzy Boczkowski Nowa Ruda-Słupiec BIEG - - UKS Ludwikowice
6 Piotr Holly Wałbrzych BIEG - - sportfuel.pl
7 Anna Ficner Złotoryja BIEG - - olaws złotoryja/team luks żurawina
8 Monika MARCINKOWSKA Nowa Ruda BIEG - - uks ludwikowice
9 Marek Zbyryt Nowa Ruda NORDIC WALKING - - UKS Ludwikowice
10 JERZY ULIASZ Bystrzyca Kłodzka BIEG - - L.K.S.Iskra Jaszkowa
11 Anna ZACZYŃSKA Lubin NORDIC WALKING - - KGHM ZG Lubin
12 Sonia Rozumkiewicz Świdnica BIEG - - Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
13 MARCIN WRÓBEL Wrocław BIEG - - im motion.pl
14 Bartosz Zając Struga BIEG - - BZ TRAINING SYSTEM-treningi personalne / AZS AWF KRAKÓW
15 Patryk Witka Nowa Ruda BIEG - - brak
16 Edyta Gardecka Wałbrzych BIEG - - -
17 Sylwia Gardecka Wałbrzych BIEG - - -
18 MARCIN KRUPA Nowa Ruda-Słupiec BIEG - - AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA
19 Aleksandra Łapiak Walbrzych BIEG - - BZ TRAINING SYSTEM
20 Robert Banaś Nowa Ruda BIEG - - Aktywna Nowa Ruda
21 MARCIN PAŁYS Nowa Ruda-Słupiec BIEG - - Aktywna Nowa Ruda
22 ŁUKASZ MARCJANEK Szczytna BIEG - - #sobasteam
23 Ireneusz Tomków Nowa Ruda BIEG - - Aktywna Nowa Ruda
24 Adam Szablewski Czarny Bór BIEG - - -
25 Alicja Chłopecka Nowa Ruda BIEG - - UKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁODZKIE
26 Halina Zbyryt Nowa Ruda NORDIC WALKING - - UKS Ludwikowice
27 Dawid Turkiewicz Woliborz BIEG - - Wolibórz Trial Team
28 Roland Winnicki Duszniki zdròj NORDIC WALKING - - Bakuś
29 Michał Mazur Oleśnica BIEG - - Cała Oleśnica Biega
30 Zuzanna Sinicka Nowa Ruda BIEG - - -
31 Grzegorz Mączyński Kłodzko BIEG - - -
32 JADWIGA Krześniak Nowa Ruda BIEG - - -
33 JADWIGA Krześniak Nowa Ruda BIEG - - -
34 JUSTYNA LEŚNIEWSKA Radków BIEG - - Aktywna Nowa Ruda
35 Ewa Karatków Radków BIEG - - -
36 Maria Mleczek Walim NORDIC WALKING - - OLO Team
37 Ryszard Janusz Szczytna BIEG - - -
38 JAGODA DURKALEC Bolków BIEG - - -
39 Łukasz Beczkowski Nowa Ruda-Słupiec BIEG - - UKS LUDWIKOWICE
40 Ewelina Durkalec Bolków BIEG - - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 17
Mężczyźni 23
Wszyscy 40