Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Rafał Alchimowicz Jelenia Góra MINI - - Interferie Optyk Okular Jelenia Góra
2 Marek Ardelli Wysoka MINI - - Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
3 Artur Widecki Oleśnica MINI - - Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
4 Rafał Hebisz Mirków MEGA - - Kellys Oshee Racing
5 Kamil Dziedzic Wrocław MEGA - - Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
6 Szczepan Paszek Bolesławiec MINI - - Bikestacja.pl/Fitwheels.eu
7 Andrzej Wasylkiewicz Namysłów MINI - - DIEHL CONTROLS MTB TEAM
8 Krzysztof Paluszek głuszyca MINI - - Sklep rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
9 Dareus Młotek Przyłęk MEGA - - SGR Specialized
10 DANIEL GUSZCZAK Wałbrzych MINI - - Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
11 Szymon FIGURSKI Gryfów Śląski MEGA - - Interferie Optyk-Okular
12 Paweł Garczyk Oborniki Śląskie MINI - - OŚ RACING TEAM
13 Andrzej Kaiser Bytów MEGA - - Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
14 Arek Rutkowski Lubań MINI - - XTRABIKE BOLESŁAWIEC
15 Mikołaj Jurkowlaniec Wrocław MINI - - IMmotion Specialized Skoda GALL-ICM Team
16 Krzysztof Moraś Bogatynia MINI - - Kwisa Lubań
17 Marcin Kostrzewa Kowary MINI - - Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna
18 Monika Kostrzewa Kowary MINI - - Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna
19 Adam Kowalów Lubań MINI - - Diversey Team
20 Tomasz Turczyn Dzbanów MINI - - SGR Specialized
21 Krzysztof Pawlak Oborniki MINI - - DT4YOU MTB TEAM
22 MARIUSZ PRZYBYCIEŃ Piechowice MINI - - Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna
23 Krzysztof Hetnar Wrocław MINI - - Krajek MTB Team
24 Ryszard Rokosz Wrocław MINI - - -
25 Rafał Rozdolski Ściegny MINI - - -
26 Józef Leppich K-Koźle MINI - - team Cart-Pack Bralin
27 Mariusz Śliwiński Bogatynia MINI - - XTRABIKE Bolesławiec
28 Radosław Klekociński Wrocław MINI - - -
29 Zdzisław Figurski Gryfów Śląski MINI - - -
30 Mariusz Lickiewicz Bolesławiec MINI - - Xtrabike SSC Bolesławiec
31 Michał Ficek Mysłowice MEGA - - Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team
32 Jan Ilków Legnica MINI - - -
33 Sabina Opalińska-Ilków Legnica MINI - - -
34 Michał Neumann Siemianowice Śląskie MEGA - - ROMET FACTORY TEAM
35 Marcin Dziub Płoty MINI - - SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM
36 KATARZYNA WARĘŻAK Zgorzelec MINI - - Rowerowe Studio MTB
37 JACEK MAGDZIAK Lubin MINI - - Volkswagen Motor Polska Bike Team
38 ŁUKASZ RUBIK Namysłów MEGA - - ŁAJ NOT MEBLE MARZENIE
39 ADRIAN MOSSAKOWSKI Wrocław MINI - - -
40 ROBERT ADAMSKI Trzcinica MINI - - ŁAJ NOT MEBLE MARZENIE
41 NORBERT POTKAŃSKI Jelenia Góra MINI - - KS Lechia Piechowice
42 RYSZARD BINIEK Dobromierz MINI - - FATBIKE.COM.PL
43 Jacek Olech Świecie MINI - - MTB Eldar Świecie
44 Edyta Jakubowska-Olech Świecie MINI - - MTB Eldar Świecie
45 Jarosław Kuć Zaręba MINI - - Kwisa Lubań
46 DAMIAN ĆWIĘKA Lubań MINI - - -
47 Piotr Bujak Jelenia Góra MINI - - -
48 Andrzej Cwenar Lubawka MINI - - -
49 Mateusz Józefiak Kępno MINI - - UKS Sport Bralin
50 Jakub Zajączkowski Nowa MINI - - XTRaBike Bolesławiec
51 Eryk Janowicz Nowogrodziec MINI - - XTRABIKE BOLESŁAWIEC
52 Mariusz Gałuszka Męcinka MINI - - Ajan Iron Team Jawor
53 Łukasz Młynarski Jelenia Góra MINI - - Grupa Kolarska Jelenia Góra Czarny Kamień Resort&Spa
54 Radosław Anioł Olszyna MINI - - Kwisa Lubań
55 Aga Stęplewska Lwowek Slaski MINI - - -
56 Paweł Stęplewski Lwowek Slaski MINI - - -
57 Robert Mucha Lubań MINI - - XTRABIKE Bolesławiec
58 Krzysztof Tomaszewski Jelenia Góra MINI - - -
59 Robert Pleśnierowicz Uniegoszcz MINI - - Wonderful children of two pedals
60 Tadeusz Szymko Jelenia Góra MINI - - Niezrzeszony
61 ŁUKASZ Majkrzak Lwówek Śląski MINI - - -
62 Damian Stachów Malczyce MINI - - -
63 Tomasz Miśków LUBOMIERZ MINI - - -
64 Grzegorz Górak Wrocław MINI - - Browar Solipiwko Racing Team
65 Emil Lampart LUBOMIERZ MINI - - -
66 Wojciech Pysz Lwówek Śląski MINI - - Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna
67 beata pysz Lwowek Slaski MINI - - -
68 Dariusz Pysz Lwówek Śląski MINI - - -
69 Paweł Mizgier Świeradów-Zdrój MINI - - -
70 Anita Biniecka Świętoszów MINI - - Tom-Sport Team
71 Jan Nitka Duszniki Wielkopolskie MINI - - AF MOSINA TEAM
72 Adrian Dębski Wrocław MINI - - FaTaZ
73 Joanna Wiśniewska Kowary MINI - - -
74 Łukasz Huzarski Sobótka MINI - - HUZARCOM HBA SOBÓTKA
75 Katarzyna Markowska Wrocław MINI - - -
76 Przemysław Bałaban Leśna MINI - - -
77 Robert Kuchciak Sieniawka MINI - - -
78 Adam Sulima Pławna Dolna MINI - - Stowazyszenie Plawna
79 MARCIN GRUSZCZYŃSKI Lipienica MINI - - -
80 Artur Sobczak Warszawa MINI - - Wawa Bike Team
81 KINGA WÓJCIK ŻAGAŃ MINI - - BORA Team Żagań
82 Daniel Nowicki Wojcieszyce MINI - - FATBIKE TEAM
83 Mariusz Gil STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE MEGA - - Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
84 Michał Witkowski Muchów MINI - - -
85 Wojciech Witkowski Jawor MINI - - -
86 Daniel Grochała Strzelce Kraj. MINI - - EuroBike Kaczmarek Electric Team
87 KAZIMIERZ PIKSA Brzeg MINI - - Kin Spaw
88 Ryszard Gil Jelenia Góra MINI - - -
89 GRZEGORZ KOLODZIEJ Gryfow sl MEGA - - G.K CYKLOSPORT BOLESLAWIEC
90 Maciej Ścierski Tychy MINI - - TOMAZI BIKE
91 Krzysztof Grochowski Pławna Dolna MINI - - Ks Pławna
92 Grzegorz Bujak Jelenia Góra MINI - - -
93 Rafał Matelski Świeradów-Zdrój MINI - - SWIERNET SPORT TEAM
94 Zdzisław Salik Jelenia Góra MINI - - Jelenia Plast MTB Team
95 ŁUKASZ ŚWIERGIEL Jelenia Góra MINI - - -
96 Krzysztof BENDKOWSKI Bolesławiec MEGA - - Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe Bolesławiec
97 Daniel Wąsiewski LUBOMIERZ MINI - - -
98 Marcin Białka Jelenia Góra MINI - - -
99 Waldemar Robak Wrocław MINI - - -
100 Magdalena Hałajczak Poznań MEGA - - Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
101 JAKUB BIERNAT Złotoryja MINI - - Xtrabike Bolesławiec
102 Krzysztof Bobak Świeradów-Zdrój MINI - - -
103 Piotr Śliwiński Bogatynia MINI - - Xtrabike Bolesławiec
104 Remigiusz Koman Zgorzelec MINI - - Giant Racing Team ZGO
105 Tomáš Harcuba Tanvald MEGA - - TJ Tanvald z.s.
106 Jana Tůmová Tanvald MEGA - - TJ Tanvald z.s.
107 Štěpán Vejražka Liberec MEGA - - TJ Tanvald z.s.
108 Pavel Tůma Tanvald MEGA - - TJ Tanvald z.s.
109 Karel Martinovský Tanvald MEGA - - TJ Tanvald z.s.
110 Vladimír Vyhnálek Tanvald MEGA - - TJ Tanvald z.s.
111 Zdena Synovcová Tanvald MINI - - TJ Tanvald z.s.
112 Jan Novák Albrechtice v J. h. MEGA - - TJ Tanvald z.s.
113 Wiesław Kania Świeradów-Zdrój MINI - - MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB FUN
114 Łukasz Latusik Tychy MINI - - -
115 Eryk Gomoński Oborniki MINI - - DT4YOU MTB TEAM
116 AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK Lubań MINI - - -
117 Michał Maciejewski Poznań MINI - - FTI RACING TEAM, KP
118 Viktor Siedin Lubań MINI - - -
119 Piotr Majewski LUBOMIERZ MINI - - MAJ-POL
120 PAWEŁ KOZAKIEWICZ Legnica MINI - - -
121 Paweł Pietrzykowski Jelenia Góra MINI - - -
122 Łukasz Krawczyk Mirsk MINI - - -
123 Agnieszka Kuć Zaręba MINI - - -
124 Krzysztof Czukiewski Świeradów-Zdrój MINI - - -
125 jan stróżek kopaniec MINI - - -
126 Sławomir Wągrowski Godziesze MEGA - - -
127 Łukasz Rudak ŻAGAŃ MINI - - -
128 Karol CZĄSTKA ŻAGAŃ MINI - - BORA Team Żagań
129 Tomasz Turkoniak Lwówek Śląski MINI - - -
130 Bartek Nowak Zgorzelec MINI - - XtraBike Bolesławiec
131 Janusz Pietrzykowski Piechowice MINI - - KS Lechia Piechowice
132 Krzysztof Łukasik Pomiechówek MEGA - - Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
133 WIESŁAW ORCZYK Jelenia Góra MINI - - -
134 Krzysztof Zajączkowski Nowogrodziec MINI - - G.K.Cyklosport
135 Piotr Soszka Gryfów Śląski MINI - - -
136 Łukasz Zamojski Kraszowice MINI - - -
137 Jakub Zajączkowski Nowa MINI - - XTRABIKE Bolesławiec
138 Natalia Chorostkowska Modrzyca MINI - - Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa
139 Marek Sędłak Uniegoszcz MINI - - -
140 Dorota Sędłak Uniegoszcz MINI - - -
141 KONRAD HOJSZYK Jelenia Góra MINI - - Ułańska fantazja
142 Renata Grzegorek Barcinek MINI - - SKR ,,Bicykl" - Klub 80 Rowerów
143 Marceli Anopczenko Pławna Górna MINI - - Interferie Optyk-Okular Team
144 Zbigniew Mróz Piechowice MEGA - - Ks.Lechia Piechowice
145 Piotr Zamorski boleslawiec MINI - - Xtrabike
146 Grzegorz Walczak Jelenia Góra MINI - - Klub Sportowy Plawna
147 Andrea Nováková Albrechtice v J.h. MINI - - TJ Tanvald
148 Wojciech Hapanowicz Wrocław MINI - - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 19
Mężczyźni 129
Wszyscy 148