Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Opłata Drużyna
1 Anna Bielecka Wałbrzych MEGA - Kkw superior Wałbrzych
2 Arek Błachut Brzeźnica MEGA - SGR Specialized
3 Jakub Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA - SGR Specialized
4 Marcin Górski Jemna MEGA - SGR Specialized
5 Tomek Hołub Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA - UKS KUSY BARDO
6 Tomasz Jurek Wrocław MEGA - PM Rider Team
7 Mikołaj Jurkowlaniec Wrocław MEGA - IMmotion Specialized Skoda GALL-ICM Team
8 TOMASZ KOWALSKI Świdnica MEGA - BIKE CENTER ATAKSPORT ŚWIDNICA
9 Wojciech Kupczak Złoty Stok MEGA - CKIP Złoty Stok
10 Piotr Macek Bardo MEGA - UKS KUSY BARDO
11 Tomasz Mach Wałbrzych MEGA - Sportfuel.pl
12 Bernard Malwic głuszyca MEGA - SOWIE TEAM
13 Krzysztof Paluszek głuszyca MEGA - Sklep rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
14 ZENON PĘKALSKI Kudowa Zdrój MEGA - CYKLON PROAL TEAM
15 Maciej Stanowicz Świebodzice MEGA - MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
16 Paweł Szlęk Oborniki Śląskie MEGA - PM RIDER TEAM
17 Dominika Waraczewska Bardo MEGA - UKS KUSY BARDO
18 Damian Waraczewski Bardo MEGA - UKS KUSY BARDO
19 Sławomir Węgrzyn Bardo MEGA - UKS KUSY Bardo
20 Justyna Zając Bardo MEGA - UKS KUSY BARDO
21 Rafał Adamczyk Wrocław MEGA 1 IMmotion Specialized Skoda Gall-ICM Team
22 Marek Ardelli Wysoka MEGA 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
23 Dariusz Baran Strzelin MEGA 1 STS EXTREME STRZELIN
24 Paula Bernaczek Bardo MEGA 1 KUSY BARDO
25 Karol CHOMIŃSKI Wrocław MEGA 1 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA
26 Kacper Gacek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki MEGA 1 Kusy Bardo
27 Konrad Gawryjołek Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA 1 SGR SPECIALIZED
28 Michał Grzeszczak Wrocław MEGA 1 Torq
29 DANIEL GUSZCZAK Wałbrzych MEGA 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
30 Agata Hamera Bielawa MEGA 1 SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
31 Tomasz Juranek Bystrzyca Kłodzka MEGA 1
32 krzysztof kania Strzelin MEGA 1 STS EXTREME STRZELIN
33 Radosław Klekociński Wrocław MEGA 1 -
34 Marcin Kowal Wrocław MEGA 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
35 Piotr Krawczyk Dąbrowa Górnicza MEGA 1 REAL 64-sto
36 Grzegorz Kudelski Świdnica MEGA 1 -
37 Paweł Kulikowski Kłodzko MEGA 1 Duvenbeck Wąs Sport
38 KAROL LIGĘZA Kowary MEGA 1 VERGE
39 Michał Malicki Wrocław MEGA 1 -
40 Łukasz Mendera Bardo MEGA 1 UKS KUSY BARDO
41 DareuSGR Młotek Przyłęk MEGA 1 SGR Specialized
42 Sylwester Molski głuszyca MEGA 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike-Finger Wałbrzych
43 Przemyslaw Nowakowski Wrocław MEGA 1 Immotion Specialized Team
44 DOMINIK POKRYWKA Srebrna Góra MEGA 1 SGR Specialized
45 Adam Ptak Zabrze MEGA 1 FeByS Bike Team
46 Andrzej Puć Szalejów Górny MEGA 1 Wąs Sport
47 Adam Rogala Gryfów Śląski MEGA 1 IM-Motion Specialized
48 Adam Safiański Warszawa MEGA 1 -
49 Jacek Sury Bielawa MEGA 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
50 Grzegorz Szczepański Bielawa MEGA 1 -
51 Damian Śliwiński Bardo MEGA 1 UKS Kusy Bardo
52 Piotr Śliwiński Dzbanów MEGA 1 UKS KUSY BARDO
53 Tomasz Turczyn Dzbanów MEGA 1 SGR Specialized
54 Piotr Walczak głuszyca MEGA 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
55 Krzysztof Wardzała Świebodzice MEGA 1 Dzida Serwinów
56 Artur Widecki Oleśnica MEGA 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
57 MARCIN WRÓBEL Wrocław MEGA 1 im motion kross team

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Opłata Drużyna
1 Piotr Boczula chocieszów MINI - Brak
2 Małgorzata Borkowska Wałbrzych MINI - -
3 Krzysiek Brzeźny Dzierżoniów MINI - -
4 Jakub Dziewa Bardo MINI - SGR Specialized
5 Michał Gruszka Opolnica MINI - UKS KUSY BARDO
6 Paweł Jaźwiński Przyłęk MINI - KUSY BARDO
7 Dawid Kozłowski Przyłęk MINI - KUSY BARDO
8 Karol Kupczak Złoty Stok MINI - -
9 Joanna Mendera Bardo MINI - SGR Specialized
10 Łukasz Rynkowski Bardo MINI - UKS KUSY
11 Karol Tomczyk Brzeźnica MINI - UKS KUSY
12 Wiktor Waraczewski Bardo MINI - UKS KUSY BARDO
13 Maciej Węgrzyn Bardo MINI - UKS Kusy Bardo
14 Tomek Zając ultimasport.pl TIMING MINI - ultimasport.pl
15 Piotr Flis Bardo MINI 1 -
16 Karolina Leśków Bardo MINI 1 UKS KUSY BARDO
17 Wojciech Orłowski Świdnica MINI 1 Koloseum Świdnica
18 Paulina Walczak Świdnica MINI 1 GT RAT


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 9
Mężczyźni 66
Wszyscy 75