Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Opłata Drużyna
1 Mikołaj Baczyński Bytom - -
2 aleksandra bałczewska Łódź - -
3 Łukasz Bałczewski Łódź - -
4 Mariusz Bartczak szynkielów - -
5 Jędrzej Bartnicki Sieradz - Sieradzbiega.pl
6 Andrzej Beczkowski Pajęczno - Klub biegacza warta
7 Konrad Bednarek Biała-Kopiec - -
8 Michał Bejm Działoszyn - Klub Biegacza Warta
9 Malwina Biegańska Radwanice - -
10 Maciek Biegański Radwanice - -
11 Robert Bilski Pajęczno - Klub Biegacza Warta
12 Aleksandra Binecka Pajęczno - -
13 Rafał Błaszczyk Sieradz - Sieradzbiega.pl
14 Agnieszka Bogus Burzenin - -
15 Agnieszka Bogus Burzenin - -
16 Stanisław Boman Osjaków - -
17 Anna Boman Osjaków - -
18 Sylwester Brożyna Turów - -
19 Marcin Brożyna Siemkowice - -
20 Kamil Bryja Gaszyn - -
21 Arek Budzyński wieluń - Wieluń Biega
22 Sławek Chaładyn Trębaczew - ZBMDT
23 Paweł Chlebicz Sieradz - -
24 Krzysztof Chmiel Kluczbork - -
25 Weronika Chojecka Orzeżyn - -
26 Anna Chwiałkowska Sieradz - Sieradzbiega.pl
27 Artur Ciepłucha Tumidaj - Sieradzbiega.pl
28 Arkadiusz Cudejko Poznań - -
29 Paweł Czarny BEŁCHATÓW - -
30 Łukasz Czyż Osjaków - -
31 Marta Czyż Dębina - -
32 WERONIKA DAWID Osjaków - -
33 MAŁGORZATA DAWID Osjaków - -
34 ARTUR DAWID Osjaków - -
35 ANETA DAWIDUK Sieradz - Sieradzbiega
36 nina dembska raduczyce - -
37 Marek Doliński Dolina Czernicka - PrzeBiegli Sieradz
38 Barbara Domagała Felinów - -
39 Gabriela Dróżdż Felinów - -
40 Maciej Dróżdż Felinów - -
41 Małgorzata Dyguda wieluń - Wieluń Biega
42 Grzegorz Dziedzic Sieradz - sieradzbiega
43 Arkadiusz Falkowski wieluń - -
44 Daniel Filak Pajęczno - -
45 maciej filipczak Wrocław - -
46 Małgorzata Fortuna Bąków - KGB kluczborska grupa biegowa
47 Aneta Frankowska Sieradz - sieradzbiega
48 Marlena Girek wieluń - Wieluń Biega
49 Jacek Gnysiński Sieradz - sieradzbiega.pl
50 Marcin Grela wieluń - IPA Region Wieluń
51 Rafał Grobelny Czarnożyły - Wieluń Biega
52 Grzegorz Grzywna Olesno - WKB META LUBLINIEC
53 Wojciech Jamróz Glucholazy - -
54 Wiesław Janeczek Trębaczew - klub biegacza warta
55 Łukasz Jankowski wieluń - -
56 Anna Janus raduczyce - -
57 Marcin Janus Osjaków - -
58 Marcin Janus wieluń - -
59 Michał Jasicki Osjakow - -
60 ANDRZEJ JASICZAK Bełchatow - -
61 Aleksandra Jasiczak BEŁCHATÓW - -
62 Artur Jasiński wieluń - WIELUŃ BIEGA
63 Tomasz Juszczak Tarnowskie Góry - Huta Cynku Miasteczko Śląskie
64 Kacper Kaczmarek wieluń - Wieluń Biega
65 Bartłomiej Kaczor Wichernik - -
66 NORBERT Kaliszewski Wrocław - Biegam Wspieram Motywuje
67 Izabela Keller Ostrówek - -
68 Daniel Klamecki Byczyna - -
69 Klaudia Kluba Rudniki - Falstart Rudniki
70 Sebastian Kłys Sieradz - Sieradzbiega. pl
71 Ewa Kmieć CZASTARY - -
72 Mateusz Komisarek wieluń - -
73 Ewelina Kosicka Radostów Drugi - -
74 Piotr Kostrzewa Osjaków - -
75 Joanna Kostrzycka wieluń - -
76 andrzej kotyla Pajęczno - -
77 Andrzej Kozłowski Wieruszów - -
78 Krzysiek Krawczyk wieluń - Wieluń Biega
79 Robert Król BEŁCHATÓW - AQUARIUS
80 Marcin Kruk Ruda - -
81 Monika Kubiak Osjakow - -
82 Przemysław Kubisiak Osjaków - -
83 Aleksandra Kudra wieluń - Wieluń Biega
84 Damian Kula Gabrielów - -
85 Magdalena Kuras-Smolnik Chojne - Sieradzbiega.pl
86 MACIEJ LUBOIŃSKI Bielany Wrocławskie - Wrocław Maraton team
87 DAMIAN ŁYKO Ostrówek - WIELUŃ BIEGA
88 Robert Majchrowski wieluń - Wieluń Biega
89 Sebastian Malicki Zduńska Wola - -
90 Marcin Maślak Sieradz - Sieradzbiega.pl
91 Dawid Mazurkiewicz Kluczbork - -
92 TOMEK MĄCZKA Byczyna - -
93 Piotr Miedziński Sieradz - Sieradzbiega.pl
94 Dominik Mikołajczyk Skrzynno - -
95 Mateusz Mikosiński Skrzynno - -
96 Daria Misiak Czarnożyły - Wieluń Biega
97 Paweł Morka Przywóz - -
98 marika mroczkowska Krotoszyn - -
99 karol mroczkowski lutogniew - ks krotosz krotoszyn
100 Jacek Mruszczyk Makowiska - Klub Biegacza Warta
101 Monika Niciejewska Czarnożyły - Wieluń Biega
102 Paweł Nowak Uszyce - -
103 Marcin Nowak Warta - -
104 Dawid Nowakowski Warszawa - -
105 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNICZAK Warta - sieradzbiega,pl
106 Sebastian Olejnik wieluń - -
107 Damian Pabianiak Osjaków - Wieluń Biega
108 Michał Packi wieluń - Wieluń Biega
109 Weronika Pakuła Pajęczno - -
110 Piotr Panek Ostrówek - -
111 Sylwia Pasecka Gliwice - -
112 PATRYCJA PASZKOWSKA Sieradz - Sieradzbiega
113 Sebastian Patynek Jaśkowice/Zbrosławice - brak
114 Marcin Perzyna Sieradz - PrzeBiegli Sieradz
115 Beata Piekara Walków - -
116 Tomasz Pilarski wieluń - -
117 Kordian Pilarski wieluń - Wieluń BIEGA
118 Jakub Płóciennik Osjaków - -
119 Olga Półgrabia Osjaków - -
120 Marek Proszewski Sieradz - sieradzbiega.pl
121 jakub pyda Warszawa - -
122 WIESŁAW PYRA Praszka - -
123 Piotr Pytlarczyk Pajęczno - KLUB BIEGACZY WATRA
124 Jacek Raducki wieluń - Wieluń Biega
125 Anita Rak Jozefina - -
126 Zbigniew Redkiewicz Sieradz - -
127 Andrzej Romek Sieradz - sieradzbiega.pl
128 Bartłomiej Sarowski Osjaków - -
129 Agnieszka Sazon Przywóz - Wieluń Biega
130 Miroslaw Siewierski Piotrków Trybunalski - -
131 Tomasz Siudmak wieluń - Wieluń Biega
132 Damian Skupiński Krzeczów - Klub Biegacza Warta
133 Dawid Smolarkiewicz Wielgie - Wieluń Biega
134 ARTUR SOJA wieluń - Banda Rudego Pająka
135 tomasz sosnowski Kłobuck - wkb meta lubliniec
136 GRZEGORZ STASIAK załęcze małe - -
137 Krzysztof Stelmach Dąbrowa - Banda Rudego Pająka
138 GRZEGORZ STOPAREK Kraszkowice - WIELUŃ BIEGA
139 Małgorzata Surma SIECHNICE - Brak
140 Damian Szczesny wieluń - Wieluń Biega
141 Arkadiusz Szecel wieluń - wkurw_team
142 JACEK SZYMCZAK Łódź - -
143 Leszek Światły Mokrsko - -
144 Zbigniew Tabaka Goszczanów - -
145 Beata Tokarek Osjaków - -
146 Maciej Uryszek Siemkowice - -
147 ADAM WALACIK Kuźnica Skakawska - -
148 Małgorzata Walacik Kuźnica Skakawska - -
149 Marcin WALCZUK Brzeźnio - Sieradzbiega.pl
150 Paweł Wawrzyniak WIELUN - Pw
151 Szymon Wesołowski Skrzynno - -
152 Dariusz Wiktorek Ostrów Wlkp. - WODKAN
153 Magdalena Włodarczyk Okalew - WIELUŃ BIEGA
154 Damian Włodarczyk Okalew - -
155 Jarosław Włodarczyk Okalew - -
156 Jarosław Wojnar Czarnożyły - -
157 Justyna Wolna Byczyna - -
158 Krystian Wolny Byczyna - -
159 Jarosław Woźniak Przedmość - FALSTART Rudniki
160 Piotr Wróblewski Sieradz - sieradzbiega.pl
161 Tomek Zając ultimasport.pl TIMING - ultimasport.pl
162 joanna zamorska Kraków - Deo Gratias
163 Rafał Zaręba Łódź - Fujitsu Running Team Łódź
164 Kacper Żórawski Sieradz - sieradzbiega.pl
165 Łukasz Żuberek Felinów - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 45
Mężczyźni 120
Wszyscy 165