Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Klub Opłata
1 KRZYSZTOF DĄBKOWSKI Włoszakowice 35 PLUS 1
2 Jerzy Nogała Leszno METABO TORA BIKE 1
3 Janusz Tumiłowicz Góra DGR RACING TEAM 1
4 Michał Ciekański Leszno 35 plus 1
5 BERNARD MATUSZAK Śmigiel ŚTC ŚMIGIEL 1
6 Robert Gbiorczyk Śmigiel ŚTC Śmigiel 1
7 Jakub Marczewski Leszno KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL 1
8 Łukasz Pikosz 62-050 Mosina FTI Racing 1
9 Szymon Majchrzak Łęka Wielka - 1
10 Maciej Michalski Gostyń GKR Gostyń 1
11 PRZEMYSŁAW RATAJCZAK Leszno Metabo TORA bike 1
12 WOJCIECH MATUSZAK Piaski G K R Gostyn 1
13 Arkadiusz Kaczmarek Strzyżewice SPINKO LESZNO 1
14 Mirosław Raburski Leszno AMBIT Racing Team 1
15 Dariusz Mroziewicz Śrem - 1
16 Marcin Brzozowski Leszno Spinko Leszno 1
17 Krzysztof Krówczyński Leszno Metabo Tora Bike 1
18 Tomasz Matuszczak Śrem Kolarze Śrem 1
19 RAFAŁ WIATROWSKI Krzywiń KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL 1
20 ANDRZEJ SKORUPSKI Kąkolewo SMIGŁO OSIECZNA 1
21 Mateusz Kuśnierek Leszno KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL 1
22 Waldemar Gebel Śrem Kolarze Śrem 1
23 Łukasz Pękala Poznań - 1
24 Zdzisław Wasiołka Leszno Spinko Leszno 1
25 MARCIN SOBAŃSKI Góra DGR RACING TEAM 1
26 Franciszek Komolka Święciechowa - 1
27 Michał Stachowski Leszno REAL 64-sto 1
28 PIOTR KRĘŻEL Warszawa DGR RACING TEAM 1
29 Konrad Konkol Miastko 35 PLUS 1
30 Paweł Czecholiński Poniec Orzeł Lipno 1
31 Bartłomiej Marczewski Leszno Metabo TORA Bike 1
32 WOJCIECH PIECZYŃSKI Osieczna Śmigło Osieczna 1
33 Maciej Płatek Leszno Spinko Leszno 1
34 Sylwia Tumiłowicz Góra DGR RACING TEAM 1
35 Robert Chudak Smolno ŚTC 1
36 Borys Chwiłkowski Luboń PKO BP SA 1
37 grzegorz wesołowski Komorniki PTC Poznań 1
38 Bartłomiej Szalbierz Września Peleton Września 1
39 Sławomir Frąckowiak Komorniki PTC Poznań 1
40 EDWARD RADKE Włoszakowice 35 PLUS 1
41 Mateusz Matuszewski Leszno METABO TORA BIKE 1
42 Paweł Hrankowski Leszno Spinko Leszno 1
43 Danuta Dąbkowska Włoszakowice 35 PLUS 1
44 - - Wrocław Spinko Leszno 1
45 Krzysztof Wójt Leszno Spinko Leszno 1
46 Dominik Łakomy Kościan Spinko Leszno 1
47 Krystian Szymczak Poznań Zgrupka Team 1
48 Daniel Piętka Poznan ZGRUPKA TEAM 1
49 Jacek Idzikowski Sątopy - 1
50 Jakub Śląski Pępowo - 1
51 Rafał Niedbała Poznań SCIM / Zgrupka Luboń 1
52 Jacek Ptaszyński Turew DelloSport 1
53 Jerzy Nowak Leszno LKK TEAM 1
54 Karol Flieger Opalenica - 1
55 Grzegorz Mikołajczak Tworzanice 4 EVER BIKE 1
56 Szymon Toporek Opalenica - 1
57 Bartosz Grobelny Klonówiec Ciesiółka Team 1
58 Piotr Machowicz Poznań CRAZY TEAM 1
59 Grzegorz Paterek Góra Panterki 1
60 Wojtek Jastrzębski Opalenica Fabryka triathlonu 1
61 Arkadiusz Nędzewicz Leszno Metabo Tora Bike 1
62 Paweł Balcerzak Słupca SŁUPCA 1
63 Michał Józefiak Leszno 4 EVER BIKE 1
64 Maciej Hulalka Grodzisk Wielkopolski - 1
65 Tomasz Leciejewski Święciechowa KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL 1
66 Aneta Balcerzak Słupca SŁUPCA 1
67 Adam Ostojski Pabianice Gatta Bike-RS 1
68 Bartosz Wujczak Leszno REAL 64-sto 1
69 Rafał Maziarz GRYFICE Cart-Pack Team / NTS Nexelo 1
70 Maciej Żółtowski Książ Wlkp. Zgrupka Luboń 1
71 Krzysztof Stefaniak Luboń Zgrupka Team 1
72 TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI PRUSZKÓW GATTA BIKE-RS 1
73 Robert Stachowiak Krobia - 1
74 Miłosz Wlaźlak Gostyń GKR GOSTYŃ 1
75 Karol Rychlik Leszno 4 EVER BIKE 1
76 ANDRZEJ NAWROCKI Leszno 35PLUS 1
77 Jakub Andrzejewski Czempiń - 1
78 Dorota Igielska Czempiń - 1
79 Jarosław Jankowiak Nowy Tomyśl - 1
80 Marek Czyż Września Night Runners Września 1
81 PIOTR STACHOWIAK Poznań CRAZT TEAM 1
82 Robert Piszczygłowa Wilkowice No Mercy 1
83 Arkadiusz Wojciechowski Leszno Spinko Leszno 1
84 Piotr Sikora Kiełczewo - 1
85 KRZYSZTOF LECH GRABOWNO WIELKIE TYLNE KOŁO ROBERTA 1
86 Marcin Matuszkiewicz Gostyń GKR 1
87 Maciej Poprawski Koscian - 1
88 Tomasz Wypych Słupca - 1
89 Krzysztof Andrzejczak Śrem - 1
90 Maciej Majewski Gostyń GKR Gostyń 1
91 Jarosław Łapawa Piaski GKR Gostyń 1
92 Dariusz Malinowski Zduńska Wola GATTA BIKE-RS 1
93 Piotr Łabenda Leszno - 1
94 Piotr KAŹMIERSKI Śmigiel ŚTC 1

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Klub Opłata
1 Marcin Duszak Jelcz-Laskowice TMIP MTB TEAM -
2 Piotr RATAJCZAK Jezierzyce Kościelne ORZEŁ LIPNO -
3 Paweł Stachowiak Kąkolewo CIESIÓŁKA TEAM -
4 BARTOSZ WOLNY Leszno Spinko Leszno -
5 tomasz Łusiak Pleszew - -
6 Adam Kędzia Śmigiel MW Invest Group -
7 Marek Wawrowski Leszno Spinko Leszno -
8 Robert Żmudzin Wolsztyn FTI Racing Team -
9 Gerard Wlekły Kościan Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team -
10 Dariusz Naskręt Piaski TR Piaski -
11 Adam Duszyński Luboń PTC POZNAŃ -
12 Arkadiusz TIETZ Leszno LKK TEAM -
13 ROMAN LUTOSTAŃSKI Swięciechowa Brzechwa Team -
14 Michał Łapacz Leszno Spinko Leszno -
15 Szymon Lutostański Leszno STREFASPORTU.PL -
16 Roman Szczepaniak Leszno lkk tem -
17 Bartłomiej Jóźwiak Poznań Zgrupka Team -
18 Maciej Brodziak Krzemieniewo Spinko Leszno -
19 Piotr Kołacki Śrem - -
20 Andrzej Quoos Leszno Impol Wieniawa Lezsno -
21 Adrian Markiewicz Kotlin - -
22 Marcin Adamek Pleszew Mc Bike -
23 Sławomir Ostrowski Leszno 4 EVER BIKE -
24 Robert Pisczygłowa Wilkowice - -
25 Krzysztof Kwiatkowski Tarnowo Podgórne Zgrupka Team -
26 Tomek Łusiak Pleszew - -
27 mariusz zrol Czempiń - -
28 Maciej Lehmann Nowy Tomysl 601-Technologia -
29 Marcin Pieszak Tarnowo Podgórne Kanapowe pampry -
30 Dominik Kapusta Dmosin Gatta Bike-RS -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 4
Mężczyźni 120
Wszyscy 124