Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Drużyna
1 Daniel Kwiatkowski Lubań - Husaria Race Team
2 Henryk Ostropolski Dzierżoniów - WKB PIAST Wrocław
3 Joanna Pikul Świebodzice - -
4 Janusz Ferenc Ludwikowice Kł. - UKS LUDWIKOWICE
5 NORBERT KUBIK Świdnica - GtŻ
6 Remigiusz Stalmasiński Jelenia Góra - VERTICAL TEAM
7 Wojtek Turlej Wilczyce - -
8 Daria Fonferko Strzegom - Strzegomska Dwunastka
9 KRZYSZTOF DUDEK Jarosław - Strzegomska dwunastka
10 Zdzisław Tomaszewski Wałbrzych - -
11 Mariola Dudek Udanin - Strzegomska dwunastka
12 Konrad Biela Kowary - Kowary Biegają & Karpacz Sport
13 Jerzy Piotrkowski Wrocław - -
14 Patrycja Stanok Świerzawa - Decathlon Magnolia
15 Paweł Sadowski Janowice Wielkie - Husaria
16 TOMASZ MARCZYK Janowice Wielkie - NATURALNIE JANOWICE
17 HENRI LEMPEREUR SEVRES - TEAM ETHAN
18 Dariusz Andrzejak Wrocław - -
19 Tomasz Raczko Bolesławiec - KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
20 Paweł Pituch Kowary - Kowary Biegają
21 Mariola Kanecka Kowary - Kowary Biegają
22 Ryszard Bartkowski Kowary - -
23 Michał Plucha Kowary - Klub Górskiej Turystyki Rowerowej "Korba"
24 DAMIAN ROGOZIŃSKI Świebodzice - Aktywny Wałbrzych
25 Maciej Dawidziuk Złotoryja - OSP Kowary
26 Magdalena Łapczyńska Jelenia Góra - Karpacz Sport
27 MIROSŁAW OZIMKOWSKI Kowary - Kowary Biegają
28 Wojciech Fiedorowicz Świebodzice - -
29 Krzysztof Borecki Kowary - Kowary biegają
30 Jarosław Kotliński Kowary - -
31 Dariusz Kubiak Legnica - KGHM
32 Aleksandra Krzysztofiak Kowary - Kowary Biegają
33 Tomasz Stefanicki Wrocław - -
34 Janusz Czaplicki Jelenia Góra - Zabiegani.com.pl
35 Paweł Grzesik Świebodzice - SOR WAŁBRZYCH
36 BOGUMIŁ MIECHUR Jelenia Góra - STOOR RUNEXTREME
37 Monika Balicka - Kochel Kowary - -
38 Kamil Szczepaniak Karpacz - -
39 Zbigniew Plesniarski Karpacz - Klub Sportowy Grań w Karpaczu
40 Arkadiusz Szlendak Lubin - KSRG ZG LUBIN
41 Dorota Kruk Wrocław - -
42 Artur Jędrzejczak Zbąszynek - -
43 Tomasz Pajzert Leszno - -
44 Wacław Leszczyński Swibodzice - -
45 Wieslaw Kamiński Święciechowa - Nodol team
46 Przemysław Wołczek Strzegom - Strzegomska Dwunastka
47 Adam Pyta Walbrzych - -
48 Daniel Majewski Kowary - Kowary Biegają
49 Katarzyna Stawiarska Kowary - Kowary Biegają
50 Darek Opacki Scięgny City - opacjusz team
51 Magdalena Ogłaza Kowary - Karkonosz Running Team
52 Mateusz Bialic Karpniki - BlueTrinity
53 Tadeusz Pietrow Jelenia Góra - Zorka Jelonki Run
54 Kornel Olbrycht Podgórzyn - Podgórzyn (i okolice)
55 Bożena Kozak-Sroka Kowary - Kowary Biegają
56 Sławek Hnisdiłów Kamienna Góra - Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa
57 Marcin Wójcik Kowary - Kowary/Wojków
58 KAROL LIGĘZA Kowary - VERGE
59 DANIEL TRACZYŃSKI Świdnica - BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA
60 DAMIAN ĆWIĘKA Lubań - WALECZNI NIEZNISZCZALNI
61 Tomasz Szkudlarski Wrocław - -
62 Justyna Wojciul Kowary - Kowary Biegają
63 Michał Gadzimski Jelenia Góra - Fun2Run
64 AGNIESZKA LECH Świebodzice - STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA
65 MICHAŁ LECH Świebodzice - STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA
66 Patryk Kafel Kowary - -
67 Patryk Włodarczyk Kowary - Bike Planet
68 Piotr Jochymek Lubawka - wyszedlzdomu.pl
69 Genowefa Nowakowska Jelenia Góra - -
70 Andrzej Tereda Pęgów - Pęgów Pędziwiatr (Road Runner)
71 Jerzy Słobodzian Dzierżoniów - NYSA BIEGA
72 Waldemar Sobiński Jelenia Góra - Biegamdlazdrowia.pl
73 Marek Klimowicz Jelenia Góra - zabiegani.com.pl
74 Artur Krawczyk Jelenia Góra - Pro-Run
75 Bartosz Burgielski Kowary - Kowary Biegają
76 Tomasz Raczko Bolesławiec - -
77 Michał Klaga Karpacz - -
78 Robert Oskulski Kowary - -
79 Maciej Janas Kowary - UM Team
80 Tomasz Kucz Jelenia Góra - -
81 Julia Marciniak Poznań - Night Runners/NBR Team
82 Mikołaj Sekut Wrocław - -
83 RAFAŁ MORITZ Barcin - Ślimaki Barcin
84 bartłomiej bednarek Radwanice - bednar team
85 Piotr Umów Legnica - -
86 Tomasz Stawiarski Kowary - -
87 Michał Słomski Jelenia Góra - Biegamdlazdrowia.pl
88 Magdalena Janiak Karpacz - MKS Karkonosze
89 tomek wołoszczuk Brzeg - -
90 Michał Bunikowski jelenia gora - -
91 Bogusław Czerny Kowary - -
92 Mirek Kanecki Kowary - Kowary Biegają
93 Marek Piotrowski Legnica - Morsownicy z Legnicy
94 Bogdan Zapała Sulechów - Team Oki
95 Paweł Wiśniewski Staniszów - Run&Balance
96 EWA OZIMKOWSKA Kowary - KOWARY BIEGAJĄ
97 Paweł Kubiak Karolków Rybnowski - Biegiem po Kebsa
98 Mieczysław Sala Jelenia Góra - -
99 Magda Sekścińska Łomża - KS Łomżanie
100 Sylwia Sotwin-Kowalska Lublin - -
101 Grzegorz Daniliszyn Świerzawa - Barany
102 Paweł Judka Jelenia Góra - BIEGÓWKI.EU
103 BARBARA KASZUBSKA Kożuchów - -
104 MAREK MANTURA Otyń - Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa
105 Ewa Dobryszycka Wroclaw - -
106 MONIKA KRYSIŃSKA-DANILISZYN Świerzawa - -
107 DAMIAN STACHURA Lubin - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
108 Katarzyna Janasz-Podlewska Głogów - -
109 ALEKSANDER OZIMKOWSKI Kowary - -
110 Justyna Raubo Białystok - -
111 Tomasz Grygier Kościan - -
112 Patryk Popis Otwock - Gubiszlaki
113 Mariola Błaszkowska rawicz - MAJ.R Rawicz
114 Daniel Błaszkowski rawicz - MAJ.R Rawicz
115 Mateusz Krop Lwówek Śląski - -
116 Zbigniew Rodak Strzegom - Strzegomska Dwunastka
117 Krzysztof Gregorczyk Chełmsko Śląskie - -
118 NATALIA PAZDAN Kowary - -
119 PIOTR PAZDAN Kowary - -
120 Jarosław Błażuk Gdynia - -
121 JACEK KLONOWSKI wilków - OLAWS
122 Tomasz Wojdyno Złotoryja - Olaws
123 Arkadiusz Piwoński Toruń - Podgórz Toruń
124 Julita Hagel Lubin - -
125 Piotr Garnek Wrocław - -
126 Gracjan Kancerek Kowary - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 28
Mężczyźni 98
Wszyscy 126