Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna Mieszkaniec Lisowic KS UNIA Lisowice
1 Izabela Tomaszewska Tarnowskie Góry - 1 WKB Meta Lubliniec NIE NIE
2 Beata Wrońska Jasło - 1 - NIE NIE
3 Magdalena Wrońska Jasło - 1 - NIE NIE
4 ANTONI DĄDELA Krzepice - 1 KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
5 Janusz Łyczko Bielsko-Biała - - biegamSobie NIE NIE
6 Marcin Sznapka Świętochłowice - 1 3 kawały o... na YouTube NIE NIE
7 Eugeniusz Sznapka Świętochłowice - 1 3 kawały o...na YouTube NIE NIE
8 Halina Sznapka Świętochłowice - 1 3 kawały o...na YouTube NIE NIE
9 ZBIGNIEW MACOCH Krzepice - 1 - NIE NIE
10 dariusz rawski bytków - - - NIE NIE
11 Krzysztof Pruciak Oława - - RUN-LOG.COM / Wkurw_Team NIE NIE
12 Grzegorz Baros Rudniki - 1 FALSTART Rudniki NIE NIE
13 Piotr Płoskoński Strzałków - - - NIE NIE
14 Krzysztof Głombik Książenice - - - NIE NIE
15 leszek Mielcarek Bytom - 1 nierzeszony NIE NIE
16 KRZYSZTOF BROL Lisowice - 1 - TAK TAK
17 Roman Kowalski Draliny - 1 Osp Draliny NIE NIE
18 Dawid Garcorz Dzielna - 1 - NIE NIE
19 Denis Kaczmarzyk Lisowice - 1 - TAK TAK
20 Dawid Brol Lisowice - 1 - TAK TAK
21 Marek Grund Strzebiń - 1 Mafia TEAM Lubliniec NIE NIE
22 Mateusz Pawełczak Złochowice - 1 KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
23 Marek Błyszcz Lisowice - 1 - TAK NIE
24 Grzegorz Sikora Pawonków - 1 - NIE NIE
25 Mateusz Kmieć Lubliniec - - WKB Meta Lubliniec NIE NIE
26 ANETA DMOWSKA GWOŹDZIANY - 1 - NIE NIE
27 MAREK DMOWSKI GWOŹDZIANY - 1 - NIE NIE
28 Artur Walkowiak Zawadzkie - 1 Mafia TEAM Lubliniec NIE NIE
29 Ewa Smyk Koszęcin - 1 - NIE NIE
30 Sebastian Zazgórnik Lisowice - 1 - TAK TAK
31 Leszek Stalmach Lubliniec - 1 WKB META Lubliniec NIE NIE
32 Małgorzata Pietrzyk Glinica - 1 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE NIE NIE
33 Grzegorz Małczak Lubliniec - 1 BIEGIEM PRZEZ ŻYCIE NIE NIE
34 tomasz sosnowski Kłobuck - 1 wkb meta lubliniec NIE NIE
35 Krzysztof Kubica Kośmidry - 1 START KOSZWICE NIE NIE
36 Paweł Springwald Lubliniec - - - NIE NIE
37 Jan Cieśla Rudniki - 1 - NIE NIE
38 Klaudia Cieśla Rudniki - 1 Falstart Rudniki NIE NIE
39 Anna Springwald Lubliniec - 1 - NIE NIE
40 Jakub Caban Moskorzew - 1 - NIE NIE
41 Jozef Lisek StrzelceOpolskie - 1 - NIE NIE
42 Justyna Psiuk Krupski Młyn - - - NIE NIE
43 RAFAŁ BASIŃSKI Rudniki - - Falstart Rudniki NIE NIE
44 WIKTOR BASIŃSKI Rudniki - 1 FALSTART RUDNIKI NIE NIE
45 DANIEL RYBAK Lubliniec - 1 - NIE NIE
46 Marek Bukowski Bytom - 1 - NIE NIE
47 Joanna GRYGIEL Żarki Letnisko - 1 Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko NIE NIE
48 Katarzyna Grygiel Żarki Letnisko - 1 Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko NIE NIE
49 Anna Orian Zdzieszowice - 1 LUKS ROSPONDEK/KS KOZIOŁEK NIE NIE
50 Piotr Orian Zdzieszowice - 1 LUKS ROSPONDEK/KS KOZIOŁEK NIE NIE
51 Artur Pelikan Kłobuck - 1 NGB Kłobuck NIE NIE
52 Marta Brol Lisowice - - - TAK NIE
53 Dominik STELMASZCZYK Częstochowa - - - NIE NIE
54 Agnieszka Janocha Żarki Letnisko - 1 Ambitni Amatorzy Myszków NIE NIE
55 Grzegorz Welm Częstochowa - 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa NIE NIE
56 Krzysztof Mazur Częstochowa - 1 - NIE NIE
57 Edward Antolak Katowice - 1 TKKF Saturn Czeladź NIE NIE
58 Piotr Karmański Bytom - 1 - NIE NIE
59 KAZIMIERZ KORDZIŃSKI Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
60 Łukasz Foks Lubecko - 1 LKS MECHANIK Kochcice NIE NIE
61 DOROTA SZESZKO Bytom - 1 krs.tkkf.Jastrzab Ruda Śl. NIE NIE
62 MAREK SZESZKO Bytom - 1 krs.tkkf.Jastrzab Ruda Śl. NIE NIE
63 Grzegorz Książek Tarnowskie Góry - 1 Tarnogórskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe NIE NIE
64 Marcin Makowski kochcice - 1 - NIE NIE
65 Marcin Zając Lubliniec - 1 Lentex TEAM NIE NIE
66 Krzysztof Wysota Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
67 Patryk Dziuba Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
68 Krzysztof Dziuba Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
69 Grzegorz Malek Lubliniec - 1 - NIE TAK
70 Artur Koralewicz Lubliniec - 1 Niezrzeszony NIE NIE
71 Magdalena Chlewicka Częstochowa - 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa NIE NIE
72 Sylwia Jaskóła Lubliniec - 1 - TAK NIE
73 Przemysław Kotas Częstochowa - 1 - NIE NIE
74 Krzysztof Szewczyk Częstochowa - - Czewarun TiM NIE NIE
75 Dawid Bieszczad Świętochłowice - 1 Sekcja morsowania i lodowego pływania - TERMOKLINA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE NIE NIE
76 Kamil Bieszczad Świętochłowice - 1 Sekcja morsowania i lodowego pływania - TERMOKLINA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE NIE NIE
77 ZDZISŁAWA Baros Rudniki - 1 FALSTART Rudniki NIE NIE
78 Bartosz Luto Opatów - 1 NGB Kłobuck NIE NIE
79 Andrzej Luto Opatów - 1 - NIE NIE
80 Tomasz Stańczyk Kalety - - O co biega w Kaletach NIE NIE
81 MARIUSZ SIKORA Tarnowskie Góry - 1 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team NIE NIE
82 Joanna Trzcińska Jastrzębie Zdrój - 1 Kobiety na 5+ NIE NIE
83 AGNIESZKA HUBA Jastrzebie zdrój - 1 Kobiety na 5+ NIE NIE
84 MATEUSZ PRYCA Pabianice - 1 - NIE NIE
85 MICHAŁ CZUPKIEWICZ Opole - 1 RAJSPORT ACTIVE NIE NIE
86 Jarosław Prokopczyk Opole - 1 Parkrun / Spartan Opole NIE NIE
87 Laura Płatkowska-Prokopczyk Opole - 1 Parkrun Opole NIE NIE
88 Krzysztof Stupiński Dobrodzień - 1 - NIE NIE
89 Angelika Konderak Będzin - 1 w pogoni za duchem NIE NIE
90 Tomasz Huć Koszęcin - - - NIE NIE
91 Jerzy Pradelok Tworóg - 1 Gibke Gizdy NIE NIE
92 Sabina Weinczyk Gosławice - 1 Be In Good Shape NIE NIE
93 Katarzyna Bazan Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
94 Dawid Bazan Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
95 TOMASZ LASEK Opole - 1 Opole Team NIE NIE
96 RAFAŁ KOZIOROWSKI Wrocław - 1 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE NIE NIE
97 Andrzej Hałon Opole - 1 BBL Opole NIE NIE
98 Władysław Bartoszewicz Opole - 1 BBL Opole NIE NIE
99 Henryk Brol Glinica - 1 - NIE NIE
100 Marek` Konik Draliny - - - NIE NIE
101 Andrzej Konik Dobrodzień - - - NIE NIE
102 Jacek KOZŁOWSKI Tarnowskie Góry - 1 - NIE NIE
103 Marta Maceluch rybnik - 1 - NIE NIE
104 Adam Piskorz Lubliniec - 1 - NIE NIE
105 Oliwia Piskorz Lubliniec - - - NIE NIE
106 Patryk Piskorz Lubliniec - - - NIE NIE
107 ANNA SZOSTAK Zabrze - 1 - NIE NIE
108 Beata Muszel Zabrze - 1 - NIE NIE
109 Marcin Zaczyk Chorzów - 1 - NIE NIE
110 Grzegorz Nowak Chorzów - 1 - NIE NIE
111 Andrzej Kowal KONOPISKA - 1 BBL Konopiska NIE NIE
112 Mariusz POLOCZEK Lisowice - 1 - TAK NIE
113 Daniel Baros Rudniki - 1 FALSTART Rudniki NIE NIE
114 Tomasz Jacek Kośmidry - 1 - NIE NIE
115 Andrzej Napieraj Żytniów - 1 FALSTART RUDNIKI NIE NIE
116 Weronika Srokosz Sosnowiec - - - NIE NIE
117 Dariusz Gajewski Piekary Śląskie - 1 - NIE NIE
118 Andrzej Drynda Lubliniec - 1 - NIE NIE
119 Leszek Jasiński sadów - 1 LUCKY LOSERS NIE NIE
120 Jarosław Czornik Lisów - 1 LUCKY LOSERS NIE NIE
121 Arkadiusz Student Lubliniec - 1 LUCKY LOSERS NIE NIE
122 Janusz Skubała Chwostek - 1 LUCKY LOSERS NIE NIE
123 Agnieszka Czyżewska Częstochowa - 1 - NIE NIE
124 Katarzyna Kotas Częstochowa - 1 - NIE NIE
125 Grzegorz Szydło sadów - 1 LUCKY LOSERS NIE NIE
126 Anna Galiczak Przystajń - 1 Ngb Kłobuck NIE NIE
127 Adam Głuchowski Kochanowice - 1 Trole Bambole NIE NIE
128 Andrzej PELIKAN Kłobuck - 1 - NIE NIE
129 Marcin Maroń Rusinowice - 1 Ks Rybak Ciasna NIE NIE
130 Janusz Trąbecki Tarnowskie Góry - 1 - NIE NIE
131 Halina Mzyk Koszęcin - 1 - NIE NIE
132 Iwona Klabis Lubliniec - 1 LENTEXTEAM NIE NIE
133 Kamila Brodzińska Sosnowiec - 1 W pogoni za duchem NIE NIE
134 Zbigniew Kozłowski Kamieniec - - Ofiary Kamieńca NIE NIE
135 OLIWIA ŁABUDA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - - KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE NIE NIE
136 Roman Jakubiec-Lenart Kędzierzyn-Koźle - - KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE NIE NIE
137 Łukasz Wręczycki Lubliniec - - - NIE NIE
138 Marcin Małczak Ciasna - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
139 Katarzyna Strassberger Gliwice - - - NIE NIE
140 Bożena Pędowska Gliwice - - - NIE NIE


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 39
Mężczyźni 101
Wszyscy 140