Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Team
1 Dariusz Adach Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Ząbkowicki Klub Karate Kyokushin/ ZGB Frankenstein
2 Marta Adamiak Zabkowice Slaskie 5 [KM] - - Aby do Mety
3 Agata Ankowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - FULL BODY WORKOUT
4 Małgorzata Becela Złoty Stok 5 [KM] - - Złotostocka Grupa Biegowa
5 AGNIESZKA BEDNARCZYK Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
6 Karolina Biel Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
7 Justyna Binkowska Pomianów Dolny 1963 [M] - - -
8 Ewa Błauciak Tarnów 5 [KM] - - Zabiegani
9 Maciej Błauciak Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
10 Jakub Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - SGR Specialized
11 Bożena Bogaczyńska-Adach Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
12 Zygmunt Bomba Zloty Stok 5 [KM] - - -
13 Marcin Borowik Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Ząkowicka Grupa Biegowa
14 Andrzej Cendrowski Jakubów 5 [KM] - - STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT
15 Marcin Chochorowski Ząbkowice slaskie 5 [KM] - - -
16 Joanna Ciepierska Lutomierz 1963 [M] - - Aby do Mety
17 Daniel Ciepierski Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - - Carp Team Frankenstein
18 Krzysztof Ciepierski Lutomierz 5 [KM] - - Aby do Mety
19 Tomasz Cisak Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - ZGBF
20 Żaneta Cisek Brzeg 5 [KM] - - -
21 Leslaw Cwynar Ząbkowice Śląski 5 [KM] - - -
22 Tomek Cywka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
23 Kamila Czapnik Wrocław 5 [KM] - - -
24 Karol Czenczek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - ZKKK
25 Patryk Cżubaj Stoszowice 1963 [M] - - -
26 Oskar Ćwiklak Zabkowice Slaskie 1963 [M] - - -
27 Marcin Długopolski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Rowerem przez Świat
28 Agnieszka Domagała Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
29 Andrzej Duda Dzierżoniów 5 [KM] - - -
30 Martyna Fedko Braszowice 1963 [M] - - -
31 Przemek GAŁUSZKA KALINOWICE Górne 5 [KM] - - -
32 Konrad Gawryjołek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - SGR SPECIALIZED
33 Natalia Gędłek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
34 Martyna Gędłek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
35 STANISŁAW GIL Dzierżoniów 5 [KM] - - Bielawska Akademia Biegania
36 Małgorzata Glina - Krawczyk Starczów 5 [KM] - - -
37 Sebastian Głodo Świdnica 5 [KM] - - -
38 Daniel Gniadek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - ZGB frankenstain
39 Katarzyna Golis Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
40 Anna Gołębiewska Kłodzko 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
41 SEBASTIAN GOŁĘBIEWSKI Kłodzko 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
42 Dariusz Herman Ciepłowody 5 [KM] - - ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN
43 Ewelina Herman Ciepłowody 5 [KM] - - -
44 Marta Homa Kłodzko 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
45 Michał Jakubowski ząbkowice ślaskie 5 [KM] - - ZGB Frankenstein
46 Krzysztof Jasion Zabkowice Slaskie 5 [KM] - - Zabkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
47 Mateusz Jeł Olbrachcice Wielkie 5 [KM] - - -
48 Edyta Józwiszyn Stolec 1963 [M] - - Kodżirasy
49 Rafał Jurak Jaszkowa Dolna 5 [KM] - - Kłodzko przyTwierdza Bieganie
50 Monika Jurka Świdnica 5 [KM] - - -
51 Weronika Kachel Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - - -
52 Krzysztof Kaczmarek Stolec 5 [KM] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
53 Mirosław Kapłan Bardo 5 [KM] - - -
54 Angelika Karkulowska Złoty Stok 5 [KM] - - Złotostocka Grupa Biegowa
55 Jakub Kieraś Nowa Ruda 1963 [M] - - -
56 Ewelina Kieraś Nowa Ruda 1963 [M] - - -
57 Marcin Klimczuk Stolec 5 [KM] - - Express-Miejski.pl
58 Anna Klimczuk-Malczewska Środa Śląska 1963 [M] - - Express-Miejski.pl
59 Aneta Klinke-Osadnik Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Aby do Mety, Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
60 Beata Klita Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - ZGB Frankenstein
61 Piotr Kociołowicz Janowiec 5 [KM] - - Janowiec.org.pl
62 Wiesław Maciej Kocoń Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
63 Sylwia Kodzis Janowiec 1963 [M] - - -
64 Tadeusz Kołcz Bielawa 5 [KM] - - wielka sowa
65 Jakub Konipski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
66 Krzysztof Konopacki Zabkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Aby do Mety
67 Wiesiek Koprowski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
68 Laura Korman Zabkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - - ZTS
69 Marcin Kornaś Braszowice 5 [KM] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
70 FRANCISZEK Kornaś Dzbanów 1963 [M] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
71 Franciszek Kornaś Dzbanów 5 [KM] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
72 Michał Kornaś Braszowice 5 [KM] - - -
73 Jan Kornaś Dzbanów 1963 [M] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
74 Krzysztof Kotowicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - - -
75 Tomasz Kowalczyk Pieszyce 5 [KM] - - Bielawska Akademia Biegania
76 Aleksandra Kowalczyk Pieszyce 1963 [M] - - -
77 Małgorzata Koza Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - ZKKK
78 Artur Koza Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - ZKKK
79 Rafał Kozak Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Centrum Kettlebell Ząbkowice Śląskie
80 Patrycja Kozera Zabkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
81 Łukasz Kozłowski Dębowiec 5 [KM] - - Victoria Dębowiec
82 Sławomir Krocz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
83 Radosław Krzywak Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5 [KM] - - -
84 Rafał Kulak Ciepłowody 5 [KM] - - FULL BODY WORKOUT
85 Paweł Kulikowski Kłodzko 5 [KM] - - Krężbud Wąs Sport
86 Natalia Kurowska -Jędrak Pomianów Dolny 1963 [M] - - -
87 Łukasz Kuzik Dzierzoniow 5 [KM] - - -
88 Daniel Kwolik Długopole Zdrój 5 [KM] - - kłodzkoprzytwierdzabieganie
89 Piotr Latała Olbrachcice Wielkie 5 [KM] - - -
90 Monika Lewandowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
91 Mariusz Lewandowski Ząbkowice Śl. 5 [KM] - - -
92 Izabela Lisowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
93 Patryk Łuka Brzeźnica 5 [KM] - - -
94 Angelika Łyżwińska Ząbkowice Śl. 1963 [M] - - -
95 Grzegorz Machij SIECHNICE 5 [KM] - - aikido olawa
96 Sylwester Maciuszek Budzów 5 [KM] - - OSP Budzów
97 Przemysław Madej Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Madeje :)
98 Alicja Madej Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
99 Małgorzata Magnowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Full Body Workout
100 Wojciech Maj ząbkowice ślaskie 1963 [M] - - -
101 Arkadiusz Malczewski Środa Śląska 5 [KM] - - Express-Miejski.pl
102 Anna Mamon Zloty Stok 5 [KM] - - Zlotostocka Grupa Biegowa
103 Julia Marcinków Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
104 Norbert Marcinowski Bielawa 5 [KM] - - Bielawska Akademia Biegania
105 Jarek Mardaus Jaszkowa Dolna 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
106 Michał Margasiński Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
107 Michał Marmura Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
108 Irena Marzec Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - - -
109 Aleksander Marzec Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - - PODZAMCZE
110 Nikola Marzec Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - - -
111 Vanessa Marzec Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
112 Zbigniew Marzec Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
113 Marek Matyaszek Kłodzko 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
114 Jacek Mazur Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
115 Agnieszka Michalska Krosnowice 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
116 Agnieszka Myszka Dzierzoniow 5 [KM] - - -
117 MARIUSZ MYSZKA Pieszyce 5 [KM] - - -
118 Natalia Nowosad Stolec 5 [KM] - - -
119 Borys Nowosad Stolec 5 [KM] - - -
120 Przemysław Nowosad Stolec 5 [KM] - - -
121 Łukasz Olbrycht Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - FULL BODY WORKOUT
122 Joanna Olbrycht Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - FULL BODY WORKOUT
123 Paweł Onyśków Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
124 Ryszard Osadnik Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Drużyna Jezusa
125 Marek Partyka Zabkowice Slaskie 5 [KM] - - Rowerem przez Świat
126 Jolanta Pasek Przedborowa 5 [KM] - - -
127 Marek Pasek Przedborowa 5 [KM] - - -
128 Marzena pierog Przedborowa 5 [KM] - - -
129 Marcela Pieróg Przedborowa 5 [KM] - - -
130 Marcin Pietrzyk Pieszyce 5 [KM] - - Zdyszani Pieszyce
131 Aneta Pitoń Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Full Body Workout
132 Paweł Pitoń Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - CKB Z-ce Śl
133 Agnieszka Podhalicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - FULL BODY WORKOUT DZA
134 Jacek Pożarowski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
135 Katarzyna Prokop Ząbkowice slaskie 5 [KM] - - -
136 Katarzyna Prokop Ząbkowice slaskie 5 [KM] - - -
137 GRZEGORZ PROKOPCZUK Olbrachcice Wielkie 5 [KM] - - -
138 Sebastian Proszak Kłodzko 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
139 Adrian Radziszewski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
140 Jolanta Rapacz Złoty Stok 5 [KM] - - Złotostocka Grupa Biegowa
141 Seweryn Raszpla Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - - Kodżirasy
142 Rafał Rączka Bielawa 5 [KM] - - Bielawska Akademia Biegania
143 Jarosław Rokosz Ząbkowice Śl. 5 [KM] - - -
144 Maciej Rudy Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
145 Rafał Rudy Ząbkowice Sląskie 5 [KM] - - -
146 Kamila Rutkowska-Krehut Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
147 KATARZYNA RYBCZYŃSKA Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Aby do Mety
148 Kateryna Senchenko Odessa 5 [KM] - - Victoria Dębowiec
149 Robert Senko Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - - -
150 Wojtek Siewruk Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
151 Artur Sikorski Budzów 1963 [M] - - Full Body Workout
152 Łukasz Sikorski Budzów 5 [KM] - - OSP Budzów
153 Krzysztof Siwek Zloty Stok 5 [KM] - - -
154 Jarosław Skrzypiec Koziniec 5 [KM] - - -
155 Tomasz Skrzypiec Koziniec 5 [KM] - - -
156 Łukasz Słodyczka Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - - Wataha Ząbkowice Śląskie
157 Sylwia Sobala Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - FULL BODY WORKOUT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE / CENTRUM KETTLEBELL ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
158 Ryszard Sobala Ząbkowie Śląskie 5 [KM] - - FULL BODY WORKOUT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE / CENTRUM KETTLEBELL ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
159 Błażej Sobala Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - FULL BODY WORKOUT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE / CENTRUM KETTLEBELL ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
160 Aleksander Sobczak Dzierżoniów 5 [KM] - - -
161 Tadeusz Sobski Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - - -
162 Weronika Spisak Ożary 5 [KM] - - -
163 Witold Stolarczyk Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - ZKKK
164 Paweł Stolarczyk Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - ZKKK
165 Martuszka Szandrowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - FIT Bottom European First League/ Biedronka Team
166 Marcin Szarek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
167 Mateusz Szczepańczyk Lutomierz 1963 [M] - - OSP Budzów
168 Klaudia Szewczyk Zabkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
169 Izabela Szkwarek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - FULL BODY WORKOUT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
170 Basia Szpilarewicz Lubnów 5 [KM] - - Fit Mum ;-)
171 Michał Szpilarewicz Lubnów 5 [KM] - - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
172 Bartek Tatarek Targowica 5 [KM] - - -
173 Oskar Taudul Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
174 Katarzyna Terlecka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - FULL BODY WORKOUT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE / CENTRUM KETTLEBELL ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
175 Mateusz Tokaruk Bobolice 5 [KM] - - Full Body Workout
176 Magdalena Tokaruk Bobolice/Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie
177 ALEKSANDRA TOMAKA Kłodzko 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
178 MACIEJ TOMAKA Kłodzko 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
179 JELENA TOMANEK zabkowice sl 5 [KM] - - -
180 Mateusz Tomanek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
181 Katarzyna Tuła Pawłowice 1963 [M] - - ITALIABIKE
182 Bogdan Tuła Pawłowice 5 [KM] - - ITALIABIKE
183 Krzysztof Tusznio Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Pizza Gyros Piwo
184 Teresa Warzecha Paczków 5 [KM] - - Athletics Nysa
185 Jakub Węgrzyn Brodziszów 1963 [M] - - Kodżirasy
186 Iza Węgrzyniak Ciepłowody 5 [KM] - - -
187 Monika Wilańska Złoty Stok 5 [KM] - - Złotostocka Grupa Biegowa
188 Adrian Wilk Kobyla Głowa 5 [KM] - - -
189 Tomek Wiśniowski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - Orzeł Ząbkowice
190 KATARZYNA WNUK Kłodzko 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
191 GRZEGORZ WNUK Kłodzko 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
192 Krzysztof Woliński Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1963 [M] - - Sam
193 Agnieszka Wołoszyn Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
194 Radosław Zabłocki Stolec 5 [KM] - - Wolność i Niepodległość
195 Tomek Zając ultimasport.pl TIMING 5 [KM] - - ultima
196 Wojciech Zarzeczny Ziębice 5 [KM] - - -
197 Marta Zaucha Kłodzko 5 [KM] - - KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
198 Kamil Zawalski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
199 Wojciech Ziecina Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -
200 Marta Zielecka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5 [KM] - - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 77
Mężczyźni 123
Wszyscy 200