Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata
1 Konrad Pełczyński Wałbrzych Bieg Główny - 1
2 Marek Wydmuch Bardo Bieg Główny - 1
3 JERZY ULIASZ Bystrzyca Kłodzka Bieg Główny - -
4 HENRYK FORTOŃSKI Wałbrzych Bieg Główny - -
5 Dariusz KARP Biały Kościół Bieg Główny - 1
6 EUGENIUSZ MARCINOWSKI Bielawa Bieg Główny - 1
7 Dawid Czarnecki Wrocław Bieg Główny - 1
8 Paweł KIMBORT TALVI SPORT Szklarska Poręba Bieg Główny - -
9 Tadeusz Mamcarz Ścinawka Średnia Bieg Główny - 1
10 Marian Myjak Wałbrzych Bieg Główny - 1
11 Anna Majoch Wrocław Bieg Główny - -
12 Bartosz Franczak Jeżów Sudecki Bieg Główny - -
13 Marek Kasprzyk Bystrzyca Kłodzka Bieg Główny - -
14 Michał Gunia Wrocław/Szczytna Bieg Główny - 1
15 DARIUSZ PALA Bielawa Bieg Główny - -
16 Dominik KARP Biały Kościół SP Klasy III-IV 2007-2006 - 1
17 Jakub Lech Groblice SP Klasy III-IV 2007-2006 - 1
18 Tomasz Lech Groblice Bieg Główny - -
19 Ireneusz Drozd Biały Kościół Bieg Główny - -
20 Andrzej Odziemek Team of Zimbabwe Bieg Główny - -
21 Jolana Benešová Redpoint Eleven Teplice Bieg Główny - -
22 Michał Rolski team nabiegowkach.pl Bieg Główny - -
23 Piotr Pluta Wrocław Bieg Główny - -
24 Roman Majka Nowa Ruda Bieg Główny - 1
25 Wojtek Majka Nowa Ruda SP Klasy V i VI 2005-2004 - 1
26 Bartek Majka Nowa Ruda SP I-II i młodsi 2008-2017 - 1
27 Marian GAWRONSKI Dzierżoniów Bieg Główny - 1
28 Marta Gunia Wrocław/Szczytna Bieg Główny - 1
29 Katarzyna Gunia Szczytna Bieg Główny - 1
30 Maria Gunia Wrocław/Szczytna SP I-II i młodsi 2008-2017 - -
31 Artur Strzałkowski Piechowice Bieg Główny - 1
32 Mieczysław Cichoszewski Przemków Bieg Główny - 1
33 Tomasz Wojtyła Bystrzyca Kłodzka Bieg Główny - -
34 DANIEL FILIP Czarny Bór Bieg Główny - 1
35 Dawid FILIP Czarny Bór SP Klasy V i VI 2005-2004 - -
36 Nikola FILIP Czarny Bór SP Klasy V i VI 2005-2004 - -
37 Szymon Bujanowski Szczytna Bieg Główny - 1
38 Wojtek Majka Nowa Ruda SP Klasy III-IV 2007-2006 - -
39 Jolanta Bernat Szczytna Bieg Główny - 1
40 henryk wasilewski Opole Bieg Główny - 1
41 henryk wasilewski Opole Bieg Główny - -
42 Mariusz Włochal Wałbrzych Bieg Główny - 1
43 Franciszek Sordyl Zabkowice Śląskie Bieg Główny - -
44 Sylwester Tomaszewicz Stronie Śląskie Bieg Główny - 1
45 Artur Mazurek Czarny Bór Bieg Główny - 1
46 Waldemar Poręba Czarny Bór Bieg Główny - -
47 wojciech onoszko Milkowice Bieg Główny - -
48 wojciech onoszko Milkowice Bieg Główny - -
49 Mariusz Garncarz Jaworzyna Śląska Bieg Główny - -
50 Grzegorz Kobylański Wrocław Bieg Główny - -
51 Beata Dziura Wałbrzych Bieg Główny - -
52 Julian Bujanowski Szczytna SP I-II i młodsi 2008-2017 - -
53 Jakub Ogorzałek Nowa Ruda Bieg Główny - -
54 Artur Pokora Bystrzyca Kłodzka Bieg Główny - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 8
Mężczyźni 46
Wszyscy 54