Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Drużyna Dystans
1 Tomek Zając Wpis Testowy ŻAK <2004-2005>
2 Tomek Zając Wpis Testowy ŻAK <2004-2005>
3 Filip Frydryk Kudowa Zdrój Cyklon Proal Team ŻAK <2004-2005>
4 Maja Waraczewska Bardo FO Salamandra ŻAK <2004-2005>
5 Martyna Kuśnierz Bardo FO SALAMANDRA ŻAK <2004-2005>
6 Błażej Staniak Bardo FO SALAMANDRA ŻAK <2004-2005>
7 Michał Węgrzyn Bardo FO SALAMANDRA ŻAK <2004-2005>
8 Konrad Staniak Dzbanów FO SALAMANDRA ŻAK <2004-2005>

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Drużyna Dystans
1 Kornel Kowalski Bardo - SZKRABY <2006-2008>
2 Oliwia Rucińska Bardo - SZKRABY <2006-2008>
3 Franciszek Kornaś Dzbanów FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
4 Sebastian Ratajczyk Głuchołazy Gkk Victoria SZKRABY <2006-2008>
5 Hubert Hetnar Wrrocław MTB KRAJEK TEAM SZKRABY <2006-2008>
6 Artur Plejewski Kamieniec Ząbkowicki FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
7 Piotr Janik Bardo FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
8 Dominik Kuśnierz Bardo FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
9 Julia Ostaszewska Kamieniec Ząbkowicki FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
10 Julia Wierusińska Bardo FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
11 Kacper Płaneta Bardo FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
12 Paweł Machniak Bardo FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
13 Martyna Kuśnierz Bardo FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
14 Błażej Staniak Dzbanów FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
15 Konrad Staniak Dzbanów FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
16 Michał Węgrzyn Bardo FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABY <2006-2008>
17 Kajetan Konarski Nowa Ruda-Słupiec UKS Centrum Spedycja Pawbud SZKRABY <2006-2008>

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Drużyna Dystans
1 Igor Kopczak Kłodzko - SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
2 Natasza Kowalska Bardo - SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
3 Miłosz Ruciński Bardo - SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
4 Radosław Ruciński Bardo - SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
5 Nikola Kopczak Kłodzko - SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
6 Jaś Kędzierski Doboszyce brakdruzy SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
7 Jan Kornaś Dzbanów FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
8 Paweł Ratajczyk Głuchołazy Gkk Victoria SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
9 Leon Hetnar Wrocław MTB KRAJEK TEAM SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
10 Nadia Ardelli Wysoka Bike Finger Team SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
11 Dominik Kuśnierz Bardo FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
12 Bartosz Węgrzyn Bardo FO SALAMANDRA SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
13 JAGODA KUREK Wrocław SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI
14 Antoni Konarski Nowa Ruda-Słupiec UKS Centrum Spedycja Pawbud SZKRABIĄTKA <2009 i MODSI


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 10
Mężczyźni 29
Wszyscy 39