Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Daniel Kwiatkowski Lubań BIEG - - Husaria Race Team
2 Grzegorz Kasper Lubań BIEG - - -
3 Tomasz Cieślak Lubań BIEG - - -
4 Norbert Bijak Lubań BIEG - - KWISA LUBAŃ
5 Paweł Liput Lubań BIEG - - xRunners TEAM / www.biegizprzeszkodami.sklep.pl
6 Agnieszka Nawrocka-Chrząścik Zaręba BIEG - - -
7 Arkadiusz Chrząścik Zaręba BIEG - - -
8 Witold Chojnacki Lubań BIEG - - -
9 ANDRZEJ KLATKA Lubań BIEG - - Team Lubań
10 Łukasz Klatka Lubań BIEG - - SL GKS OLSZA OLSZYNA
11 Jolanta Klatka Lubań NORDIC - - Amator
12 Tomasz Okraszewski Lubań BIEG - - -
13 Mariusz Mazur Lubań BIEG - - Kwisa Lubań/Zabiegani z Leśnej
14 Marta Franków Lubań BIEG - - -
15 Mariusz Pawlak Lubań BIEG - - Team Lubań
16 Dorota Markuszewska Lubań BIEG - - -
17 Anna Akierman Lubań BIEG - - -
18 TOMASZ MAJ Biedrzychowice NORDIC - - -
19 MACIEJ GAŁĘZA Legnica BIEG - - -
20 Marta Gałęza Legnica NORDIC - - -
21 Teresa Mertuszka Lubań NORDIC - - -
22 Paula Pisarska Lubań BIEG - - Atom Dzierżoniów
23 Justyna Wilgucka Siekierczyn BIEG - - Running Team Hörmann Legnica
24 Tomasz Ciechanowski Gniewomirowice BIEG - - Running Team Hormann Legnica
25 Anna Wójt Lubań BIEG - - -
26 Sławek Górski Lubań NORDIC - - Kwisa Lubań
27 Rafał Lenart Wrocław BIEG - - -
28 Dariusz Królikowski Lubań BIEG - - amator
29 Małgorzata Nowak Zielona Góra BIEG - - -
30 Marcin Piotrowski Mirsk BIEG - - -
31 Paweł Bogusz Bolesławiec BIEG - - -
32 Jarosław Siegieda Lubań BIEG - - ----
33 KATARZYNA WARĘŻAK Zgorzelec BIEG - - Rowerowe Studio MTB
34 Anna Mazur Lubań BIEG - - GET RUN
35 Mateusz Kusiakiewicz Olszyna BIEG - - Olszyna Biega
36 Patryk Kotowski Lubań BIEG - - -
37 Adrian Orzechowski Gryfów Śląski BIEG - - -
38 Lucjan Foltyniewicz Zgorzelec BIEG - - Virtual Runner Club
39 EDYTA PŁAWIAK Lubań NORDIC - - -
40 MARIOLA ANIŚKIEWICZ Lubań BIEG - - -
41 Mariusz Wnęk Świniarsko BIEG - - -
42 Anna Grzegrzółka Lubań BIEG - - -
43 Krystyna Sławińska Lubań NORDIC - - PTSM OŁ Lubań
44 Zofia Trubisz Leśna NORDIC - - PTSM Lubań
45 JAN SALAMONOWICZ Zgorzelec BIEG - - -
46 Jarosław Kuć Zaręba BIEG - - -
47 Paweł Surdyk Lubań BIEG - - -
48 Barbara Pater Lubań NORDIC - - AMATOR
49 JANINA ŁABUZ Lubań NORDIC - - -
50 GRZEGORZ SAWICKI Zaręba BIEG - - EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
51 Krzysztof Chmielewski Lubań BIEG - - Kwisa Lubań
52 Karolina Jankowska Radogoszcz BIEG - - -
53 Sebastian Krawiec Zgorzelec BIEG - - -
54 Ewelina Krawiec Zgorzelec BIEG - - -
55 Ela Lampkowska Zgorzelec BIEG - - -
56 RADEK MILHA Zgorzelec BIEG - - FDT
57 Anna Sławińska Lubań BIEG - - -
58 Artur Żebrowski Bolesławiec BIEG - - -
59 Tomasz Tertel Olszyna BIEG - - Olszyna Biega
60 Sławomir Zarębski Lubań BIEG - - -
61 Henryk Sławiński Lubań NORDIC - - PTSM Lubań
62 Joanna Puchalska Lubań BIEG - - -
63 Natalia Górowska Bogatynia BIEG - - -
64 Ewa Wojciechowska Bogatynia BIEG - - -
65 Jarosław Olizarowicz Bogatynia BIEG - - Amator
66 Bogusław Sroczyński Bogatynia BIEG - - -
67 Natalia Jankowska Lubań BIEG - - -
68 Gabriela Tołwińska-trzeciak Jelenia Góra BIEG - - -
69 EWA NARKUN IŁOWA BIEG - - -
70 tomasz sak Bogatynia BIEG - - Amator
71 RENATA PRZEWORSKA Zgorzelec NORDIC - - TTPiK Warszawa
72 Joanna Sak Bogatynia BIEG - - Amatorka
73 Ewa Kiermowicz Lwówek Śląski BIEG - - -
74 Zbigniew Sajkowski Lubań BIEG - - amator
75 Wojciech Mikulski Bogatynia BIEG - - Prezesi Bogatynia
76 Elżbieta KOWALEWSKA Zgorzelec BIEG - - Edi Team
77 Ewa KOWALEWSKA Zgorzelec NORDIC - - -
78 Tadeusz Kocoń Leśna BIEG - - Vision Optyk Jelenia góra
79 Krystian Kwiatkowski Jelenia Góra BIEG - - Vision Optyk Jelenia Gora
80 MARIUSZ INDYK Lubań BIEG - - -
81 Renata Indyk Lubań BIEG - - -
82 Małgorzata Pacławska Lubań BIEG - - -
83 MICHAŁ LISIAK Bogatynia BIEG - - Prezesi Bogatynia
84 Daniel Żmuda Zaręba BIEG - - J-M-D Zaręba
85 Bogdan Arendt Oleszna Podgórska BIEG - - Oleszna Podgórska
86 Robert Podolak Lubań BIEG - - -
87 Dmytro Lenets Lubań BIEG - - -
88 Maksym Gładkow Gryfino BIEG - - Rowerem hen hen
89 Piotr Sawiniec Zgorzelec NORDIC - - -
90 Krystian Trzmielewski Legnica BIEG - - Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team
91 Justna Bronowicka Lubań BIEG - - -
92 Szymon Górski Lubań BIEG - - Lubań
93 Leszek Konarski Leśna NORDIC - - -
94 Grzegorz Staroń Wrocław BIEG - - Kwisa Lubań
95 Piotr Bogusz Lubań BIEG - - -
96 Małgorzata Wawrzyniak Lubań BIEG - - -
97 Magdalena Janikowska Lubań NORDIC - - -
98 Sławomir PIETKUN Gdynia BIEG - - Gdynia Moje Miasto
99 Krzysztof Bisiak Lubań BIEG - - amator
100 Krzysztof Orzołek Lubań BIEG - - -
101 Sylwia Borodyn Wleń BIEG - - -
102 AGNIESZKA RYCHLICKA Lubań NORDIC - - KWISA LUBAŃ
103 AGNIESZKA DUBIENIECKA Lubań NORDIC - - KWISA LUBAŃ
104 MATEUSZ MADEJ Wilczy Las BIEG - - Running Team Hormann Legnica
105 IRENEUSZ LUBIATOWSKI Gubin NORDIC - - -
106 MAREK PRUSZKIEWICZ Bogatynia BIEG - - Eltur-serwis
107 DAMIAN ĆWIĘKA Lubań BIEG - - -
108 KRZYSZTOF KASPRZAK Naratów BIEG - - speed zółwik
109 MAREK WOJNOWICZ Lubków BIEG - - Running Team Hormann Legnica
110 David Jůza Frýdlant v Čechách BIEG - - -
111 Tomasz Moczek Głogów BIEG - - -
112 Agnieszka Mikulska Bogatynia BIEG - - prezesi bogatynia
113 Bartosz Filipiak Zgorzelec-Łagów BIEG - - Bluesport
114 DOMINIKA WYLEŻOŁ Jelenia Góra BIEG - - -
115 Tomasz Kossowski Lubań BIEG - - Olszyna Biega


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 44
Mężczyźni 71
Wszyscy 115