Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Marek Kaczmarek Gdańsk MEGA M3 - Old School MTB Gdańsk
2 Anna Kaczmarek Gdańsk MEGA - - Cyklo Kwidzyn
3 Bogusław Olszewski kwidzyn MINI M2 - Cyklo Kwidzyn
4 Henryk Zielinski kwidzyn MINI M5 - Cyklo
5 Michał saliński kwidzyn MINI M2 - traktor team gmina kwidzyn
6 Paweł Kapica Prabuty MINI M3 - ZGM Prabuty
7 Marcin Kępa Rakowiec MINI M1 - -
8 Maciej Zielonka Sopot MEGA M2 - Www.Team.Ase.com.pl
9 Tomasz Karaś kwidzyn MINI M4 - -
10 Rafał Lemkowski Rakowiec MINI M2 - CYKLO KWIDZYN
11 Marek Weber Grudziadz MEGA M3 - Wheel brothers
12 Łukasz IWASZKO Bydgoszcz MINI M3 - BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM
13 Tomasz Krupka Malbork MEGA M2 - -
14 Andrzej Pepliński grudziądz MEGA M2 - Wheel Brothers
15 Piotr Jurczak grudziądz MEGA M2 - N-bike Academy
16 Aleksandra Jakubek Gdańsk MEGA - - VO2maxMTBTeam
17 Radosław Gawrecki grudziądz MINI M3 - Wheel brothers
18 Mateusz Romanowski Stare pole MEGA M1 - GKSTG STAROGARD GDANSKI
19 Lukasz Czeszejko 24 MINI M2 - monster wlasna
20 Michał Łomnicki kwidzyn MEGA M3 - $#@!#$%^&*
21 Piotr Dolatowski Gdańsk MINI M1 - Politechnika Gdańska
22 Artur Szmyt Bydgoszcz MEGA M2 - SISU-OWB team
23 Adrian Józefowicz grudziądz MINI M2 - -
24 Karol Borkowski grudziądz MINI M2 - Wheel Brothers
25 Tomasz Skierkowski kwidzyn MINI M2 - Cyklo Kwidzyn
26 Arkadiusz RUCZYNSKI elbląg MEGA M3 - BLVCK HOLE MTB TEAM
27 Radosław RUCZYNSKI elbląg MEGA M3 - BLVCK HOLE MTB TEAM
28 Sebastian Józefowicz Iława MINI M2 - -
29 Kamil Olszewski grudziądz MINI M2 - rowerowygrudziadz.pl
30 Szczepan Reiss Kolbudy MINI M3 - OLD SCHOOL MTB GDAŃSK
31 Andrzej Grys kwidzyn MINI M3 - Tygrysy
32 Leszek Szczepański kwidzyn MINI M1 - Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn / Pszczółkowski Team
33 Michał Bogdziewicz Gdańsk MEGA M3 - Apteka Gemini
34 ROMAN BIEDRZYCKI Kwidyzn MINI M4 - Cyklo Kwidzyn
35 Robert Borkowski Rakowiec MINI M3 - Cyklo KWidzyn
36 Bartosz Turoń kwidzyn MINI M2 - MTB KWIDZYN Team
37 Michał Turoń kwidzyn MINI M2 - MTB KWIDZYN Team
38 Igor Piechowski Smętowo Graniczne MEGA M2 - GK STG
39 Mirosław Kwiatkowski kwidzyn MINI M3 - MTB Kwidzyn Team
40 Krzysztof Winnicki Bądki MINI M2 - Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team
41 Mariusz Kaczynski nowe miasto lubawskie MEGA M3 - -
42 Jarosław Prościński Bydgoszcz MINI M4 - Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz
43 Paweł Szych kwidzyn MINI M2 - Cyklo Kwidzyn
44 Michał Świerczyński Gdańsk MINI M2 - -
45 Mariusz Torchała kwidzyn MINI M1 - Cyklo Kwidzyn
46 Sławomir Janczak Pszczółki MINI M2 - -
47 Marta Orzędowska kwidzyn MINI K2 - Cyklo Kwidzyn
48 Tomasz Kaczoorowski Gdańsk MEGA M3 - bogdziewicz.com
49 Mateusz Baranowski Prabuty MINI M1 - -
50 Rafał Górka kwidzyn MINI M1 - -
51 Przemysław Talarczyk kwidzyn MINI M2 - Kwidzyn
52 Marek Bibliw lębork MINI M2 - LEW Lębork
53 Marcin Krawczyk lębork MINI M1 - Lew Lębork
54 Paweł Strzelecki lębork MINI M1 - Lew Lębork
55 Dariusz Skierka Łęczyce MINI - - LEW Lębork
56 Wiktor Rydel kwidzyn MINI M3 - AKJ Kwidzyn
57 Adam Opleter kwidzyn MINI M4 - AKJ Kwidzyn
58 Jakub Maliszewski kwidzyn MINI M2 - AKJ Kwidzyn
59 Maciej Górski lębork MINI M2 - Lew Lębork
60 Adam Rubaj kwidzyn MEGA M3 - KTS Ironman/Kwidzyn Biega
61 Bartosz Mechliński kwidzyn MINI M2 - AKJ Kwidzyn
62 Krzysztof Wenta Bożepole Wielkie MEGA M3 - Lew Lębork
63 Tomasz Rychlewski Czernin MINI M3 - zButa
64 Adrian Rychlewski Czernin MINI - - zButa
65 Krzysztof Włodarczyk Prabuty MINI M2 - Sklep Rowerowy Prabuty
66 Radosław Hermaszewski Gdańsk MINI M3 - Belta Team
67 Dariusz Kuźma kwidzyn MINI M2 - -
68 Dariusz Kopka kwidzyn MINI M3 - AKJ Kwidzyn
69 Tomasz DUDZIŃSKI Sztum MINI M3 - zButa
70 Krzysztof Szczepański kwidzyn MINI M2 - MTB Kwidzyn Team
71 Roman Bloch kwidzyn MINI M2 - IP Kwidzyn Bike Team
72 ŁUKASZ kORNAK SZYNYCH MEGA M2 - Wheel Brothers
73 Jarosław Michalik kwidzyn MINI M3 - MTB KWIDZYN Team
74 Michał Sielski Grudziadz MEGA M3 - wheel brothers
75 Krzysztof Siewruk Bydgoszcz MINI M3 - Bikeboys Cadmario Team
76 Tomasz Steyer grudziądz MINI M2 - wheel brothers
77 Henryk Dembiński Iława MEGA M5 - LKK Ziemia Lubawska
78 adam talarczyk kwidzyn MINI M5 - kwidzyn
79 Krzysztof Gaćkowski Iława MINI M5 - LKK Ziemia Lubawska
80 Robert Szmiszke Prabuty MINI M3 - -
81 Weronika Kopka kwidzyn MINI K1 - AKJ KWIDZYN
82 Kamil Wegner lębork MINI M2 - Lew Lębork
83 Arek PETKA lębork MEGA M1 - Lew Lębork
84 Leszek Jezierski Grudziadz MEGA M3 - -
85 Arkadiusz Bińczak kwidzyn MINI M3 - Cyklo Kwidzyn
86 mariusz berent Sadlinki MINI M2 - Cyklo Kwidzyn
87 Dariusz Szych Rakowiec MINI M3 - CYKLO KWIDZYN
88 Bartłomiej Mularczyk kwidzyn MINI M2 - AKJ Kwidzyn
89 Miłosz Bilicki grudziądz MINI M2 - Wheel Brothers
90 Michał Chmielecki lębork MINI M2 - LEW Lębork
91 Jan Jagieła kwidzyn MINI M2 - noteam
92 Filip Ośmiałowski Gdańsk MEGA M3 - -
93 Sławomir Maciejewski lębork MINI M4 - LEW Lębork
94 Marek Majewski Prabuty MINI M5 - HERKULES TEAM
95 Mariusz Marowski kwidzyn MINI M2 - MTB KWIDZYN TEAM
96 Jacek Ciura Sztum MINI M3 - -
97 Dariusz Wybraniak Tczew MEGA M2 - Tczewski Klub Rowerowy
98 Klaudia Kamionka lębork MINI K1 - LEW Lębork
99 Michał Papiernik Tczew MEGA M2 - Tczewski Klub Rowerowy
100 Krzysztof Czajka kwidzyn MINI M4 - 4843
101 Piotr Sobierajski Bartoszyce MEGA M3 - RANT BARTOSZYCE
102 Jacek Stromecki kwidzyn MINI M3 - MTB KWIDZYN TEAM
103 Paweł Napolski Kwidyzn MINI M2 - Cyklo kwidyzn
104 Grzegorz Rokicki Gdańsk MEGA M1 - 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska
105 Grzegorz Czeszejko Prabuty MEGA M3 - -
106 PIOTR URBANOWICZ Prabuty MEGA M3 - Gold Wellness Fitness & Gym Kwidzyn
107 Wojciech Jegliński Gdańsk MEGA M4 - Old School MTB Gdańsk
108 Tomasz Jegliński Gdańsk MEGA M1 - Old School MTB Gdańsk
109 Michał Borkowski grudziądz MINI M3 - WHEEL BROTHERS GRUDZIĄDZ
110 Maciej Rudlicki kwidzyn MEGA M3 - IP Kwidzyn Bike Team
111 KATARZYNA ŁYSEK Gdańsk MEGA - - ProCycling.pl
112 Paweł Krywko Bartoszyce MINI M3 - Rant Bartoszyce
113 Jacek Kulesza Gdynia MEGA M4 - -
114 Elżbieta Wydrowska Gdańsk MEGA - - DEXT Old School MTB
115 Michał FALKOWSKI Malbork MEGA M3 - -
116 Bartosz Koniuszewski Gdansk MEGA M2 - WINAAR Old School MTB Gdańsk
117 Michał Łaguna Gdańsk MEGA M2 - Old School MTB Gdańsk
118 Tomasz Bielówka kwidzyn MINI M2 - ogień w szopie
119 Michał Rzeczycki Gdańsk MEGA M3 - Old School MTB Gdańsk
120 Stefan Zachara Sopot MEGA M2 - Old School MTB Gdańsk
121 Piotr Nowakowski Gdańsk MINI M2 - Old School MTB Gdańsk
122 Dominik Sudoł kwidzyn MEGA M3 - SUDOŁ COOPERATION
123 Jacek Olech Świecie MINI M4 - -
124 Edyta Jakubowska-Olech Świecie MINI K4 - -
125 Jerzy Kaleta Gdańsk MEGA M4 - OLD SCHOOL MTB Gdańsk
126 Adam Heleniak Gdańsk MEGA M2 - Old School MTB Gdańsk
127 Michał Tracz Gdańsk MINI M3 - Old School MTB Gdańsk
128 Michał Janiszek Orońsko MEGA M2 - OldSchool MTB
129 Artur Wesołowski Gdańsk MEGA M3 - -
130 Piotr Pakuła Sopot MEGA M2 - -
131 Damian Homa Prabuty MINI M2 - MTB Kwidzyn Team
132 Michał Oniszczuk Sadlinki MINI M2 - MTB KWIDZYN TEAM
133 Michał Wilk kwidzyn MINI M2 - MTB Kwidzyn TEAM
134 Marcin Czyrkiewicz Sztum MINI M3 - -
135 Tomasz Olender Lubawa MEGA M1 - LKK Ziemia Lubawska
136 Remigiusz Oliński kwidzyn MEGA M1 - -
137 Piotr Tomaszewski kwidzyn MINI M4 - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
K1 2
K2 1
K3 0
K4 1
M1 6
M1 8
M2 38
M2 15
M3 23
M3 21
M4 8
M4 3
M5 4
M5 1
Kobiety 8
Mężczyźni 129
Wszyscy 137