Zapisz się na zawody
Zaloguj się i zapisz na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Drużyna
1 Tomek Zając ultimasport.pl TIMING - ultimasport.pl Timing
2 Artur Stępień Warszawa - ---
3 EWA CHREŚCIONKO Otwock - nie zrzeszona
4 PIOTR EWERTOWSKI MARKI - Orych Team
5 JAKUB EWERTOWSKI MARKI - TIMKO
6 SYLWESTER KUŚMIERZ MARKI - Orych Team
7 jacek Świętochowski Kobyłka - HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
8 MARIUSZ MIERZEJEWSKI Warszawa - mierzeje.pl
9 RENATA NOWAK-MIERZEJEWSKA Warszawa - mierzeje.pl
10 JAKUB MIERZEJEWSKI Warszawa - mierzeje.pl
11 OLGA MIERZEJEWSKA Warszawa - mierzeje.pl
12 MARCIN CUPIAŁ MARKI - RUN-R
13 Mateusz Chudorliński LEGIONOWO - UKS Siódemka Legionowo
14 Marta Chudorlińska LEGIONOWO - RB LEGIONOWO
15 Dariusz Sosnowski MARKI - Orych Team
16 Szymon KWIECIEŃ MARKI - Orych Team
17 JACEK KWIECIEŃ MARKI - Orych Team
18 Marianna Przybyła Warszawa - -
19 Robert Michalski Wołomin - -
20 JACEK KOŁECKI MARKI - RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM
21 Michalina Kołecka Warszawa - RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM
22 Sylwia Grabowska - Cybula MARKI - -
23 ROBERT KWIECIEŃ MARKI - -
24 Jacek Bajorek Wyszków - Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
25 justyna pielasa MARKI - -
26 Agata Isasi-Kuran MARKI - Bilbao
27 Lena Isasi-Kuran MARKI - Bilbao
28 Gorka Isasi MARKI - Bilbao
29 Marcin Isasi-Kuran MARKI - Bilbao
30 Bartek Brzeziński MARKI - -
31 Agnieszka Jasińska-Kot MARKI - -
32 Bartosz Wojtasik Warszawa - -
33 Przemysław Wojtasik Warszawa - -
34 Jakub Adamus Częstochowa - BBL Kraków
35 Ewa WOSZCZEK-EWERTOWSKA MARKI - -
36 Mariusz Rzepko MARKI - Rzepko Team
37 Krzysztof Misiura MARKI - ul. Kurpińskiego
38 Maja Misiura MARKI - ul. Kurpińskiego
39 Karol Misiura MARKI - ul. Kurpińskiego
40 zawodnik testowy MARKI - Marki
41 Andrzej Rzepko MARKI - Rzepko Team
42 Adam Rzepko MARKI - Rzepko Team
43 Aleksandra Rzepko Warszawa Radość - Rzepko Team
44 dariusz wawrzyszko MARKI - Ul Kurpinskiego
45 Rafał Kossowski Ząbki - -
46 Marek Kossowski Ząbki - -
47 Michał Ochman MARKI - -
48 Andrzej Halicki Biała Podlaska - -
49 Ewelina Turczyn MARKI - ---
50 Piotr Serocki Kobyłka - Orych Team
51 Liwia Cejmańska MARKI - ul. Kurpińskiego
52 Gosia Brzezińska MARKI - -
53 Mariusz Cejmański MARKI - ul. Kurpińskiego
54 Urszula Mniszko MARKI - Orych Team
55 Jerzy Fido MARKI - -
56 Mariusz Korzeb MARKI - -
57 Michał Chabiera Kobyłka - Kbk Team
58 Paweł Bergiel Kobylka - Kbk Team
59 Andrzej Chabiera Kobyłka - Kbk Team
60 Aleks Płoszka MARKI - -
61 Tymon Płoszka MARKI - -
62 Krystian Płoszka MARKI - -
63 Nikola Płoszka MARKI - -
64 Jacek Orych MARKI - Orych Team
65 Tomasz Rzepko Warszawa - Rzepko Team
66 Grzegorz Kozłowski Nowa Sucha - AZS AWF Warszawa
67 amelia wróblewska MARKI - -
68 Ania Przybysz-Pielasa MARKI - Pielaski
69 Adam Pielasa MARKI - Pielaski
70 Gucio Pielasa MARKI - Pielaski
71 KLAUDIA NOWAK MARKI - -
72 PATRYCJA ROGUSKA MARKI - -
73 KLAUDIA NOWAK MARKI - -
74 Julia Domaszczyńska MARKI - -
75 Kacper Domaszczyński MARKI - -
76 Daria Gastoł MARKI - -
77 Piotr Kulesza MARKI - -
78 Jakub Kulesza MARKI - -
79 Krzysztof Gutowski MARKI - -
80 Ewa Wocial MARKI - -
81 Marcin Jańczuk Warszawa - RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM
82 Paulina Jańczuk Warszawa - RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM
83 Sylwia Ptaszek LEGIONOWO - UKS Siódemka Legionowo
84 Sylwia Ptaszek UKA Siódemka Legionowo - -
85 Tomasz Pietryga MARKI - -
86 Emilka Pietryga MARKI - -
87 Kalina Pietryga MARKI - -
88 Piotr Chmielewski LEGIONOWO - Wodociąg Marecki
89 Damian Pazio Warszawa - Wodociąg Marecki
90 Kinga Wiaderek MARKI - Wodociąg Marecki
91 Marta Chudorlińska LEGIONOWO - UKS Siódemka Legionowo
92 Sebastian Pacynko MARKI - Wodociąg Marecki
93 Bogdan Piątek Zielonka - LECHICI Zielonka
94 Piotr Kamiński MARKI - -
95 Mateusz Kamiński MARKI - -
96 Aneta Kamińska MARKI - -
97 Adam Koc MARKI - -
98 ROBERT MIKOŚ Otwock - -
99 ROMAN MIKOŚ Otwock - -
100 TERESA MIKOŚ Otwock - -
101 Wiktoria Siedlecka Nadma - -
102 Marek Kuć Warszawa - -
103 Grzegorz Jasek MARKI - -
104 Przemysław Jasek MARKI - -
105 Kamil Winnicki Zdzarow - uks filipides teresin
106 Łukasz Winnicki Zdzarow - uks filipides teresin
107 Robert Kępka MARKI - ul. Kurpińskiego
108 Antonina Kępka MARKI - ul. Kurpińskiego
109 Andrzej Kępka MARKI - ul. Kurpińskiego
110 Przemysław Dąbrowski Borawe - AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka
111 Joanna Reiche Warszawa - -
112 Tomasz Waligórski MARKI - Orych Team
113 Marcin Dąbrowski MARKI - Orych Team
114 Artur Bonisławski MARKI - -
115 Marta Rumińska MARKI - -
116 Daniel Strykowski Warszawa - Orych Team
117 Anna Ptaszek LEGIONOWO - UKS Siódemka Legionowo
118 Julia Dolak MARKI - -
119 Zuzanna Dolak MARKI - -
120 Irmina Sztolsztejner Nieporęt - Kbk Team
121 Joanna Powała Nieporęt - Kbk Team
122 Janusz Wihan MARKI - -
123 Mariusz Grzybowski Kobyłka - -
124 Filip Rżewski MARKI - -
125 Adam Ząbczyński Sochaczew - -
126 Klaudia Lelonek Sochaczew - -
127 Kajetan Krzykowski MARKI - Tęczowa
128 Nikodem Krzykowski MARKI - Tęczowa
129 Magdalena Kusek-Krzykowska MARKI - Tęczowa
130 PAWEŁ SIWIK Wołomin - Zadyszka Wołomin
131 Patrycja Bereznowska Ossów - Kb-Rebus.pl
132 Klaudia Lelonek Sochaczew - uks filipides teresin
133 Krzysztof Sycan Warszawa - Dryżynowa Liga Biegowa PKO Banku Polskiego
134 Alicja Jachmiczyk MARKI - -
135 Gabriela Jachmiczyk MARKI - -
136 Joanna Jachimczyk MARKI - -
137 Mateusz Jachimczyk MARKI - -
138 Jan Jachimczyk MARKI - -
139 Weronika Jachimczyk MARKI - -
140 Adam Dubik MARKI - -
141 Elżbieta Łepkowska MARKI - -
142 Anna Kamińska Warszawa - -
143 Maciej Zasztoft Warszawa - -
144 Maja Sobiech MARKI - -
145 Ola Sobiech MARKI - -
146 Piotr Martuś Mrągowo - -
147 Oliwia Jabłońska MARKI - -
148 Maja Kowalska MARKI - -
149 Andrzej Zawistowski Warszawa - -
150 Agnieszka Zawistowska Warszawa - -
151 Grzegorz Woiński MARKI - -
152 Kacper Orzoł MARKI - -
153 Adam Pawlak MARKI - -
154 Michał Jaroch MARKI - Orych Team
155 Piotr Jaros MARKI - -
156 Monika Pianka MARKI - -
157 Jan Kacprzak MARKI - -
158 Monika Kacprzak Mark - -
159 Bożym Ilona RADZYMIN - -
160 Cezary Ziemak RADZYMIN - -
161 Sylwia Kruszyńska Chojnowska MARKI - -
162 Julia Chojnowska MARKI - -
163 Szymon Chojnowski MARKI - -
164 Paweł Chojnowski MARKI - -
165 Oliwier Kwiecień MARKI - -
166 Dariusz Wysmułek MARKI - -
167 Sandra Wysmułek MARKI - -
168 Franek Kielak MARKI - -
169 Kamil Kantowski MARKI - -
170 Kaja Kantowska MARKI - -
171 Mateusz Roguszewski MARKI - -
172 Martyna Jachimczyk MARKI - -
173 Wiktoria Baprawska MARKI - -
174 Szymon Pawlak MARKI - -
175 Eryk Baprawski MARKI - -
176 Andrzej Bekszisz Białystok - -
177 Natalia Bekszisz Warszawa - -
178 Aleksander Bekszisz Warszawa - -
179 Michał Herman Warszawa - -
180 Kaper Herman Warszawa - -
181 Piotr Herman Warszawa - -
182 Wojciech Suliga MARKI - TĘCZOWA
183 Krzysztof Suliga MARKI - TĘCZOWA
184 Iza Grabowska MARKI - TĘCZOWA
185 Piotr Kanafa MARKI - TĘCZOWA
186 Ewa Kanafa MARKI - TĘCZOWA
187 Julianna Kanafa MARKI - TĘCZOWA
188 Michał Kanafa MARKI - TĘCZOWA
189 Anita Sypek MARKI - TĘCZOWA
190 Aleksander Ogórek MARKI - TĘCZOWA
191 Weronika Sójka MARKI - -
192 Grzegorz Ogórek MARKI - TĘCZOWA
193 Alan Jóźwiak MARKI - -
194 Ryszard Chodyna MARKI - -
195 Łukasz Chodyna MARKI - -
196 Agnieszka Mirowska MARKI - -
197 Jarosław Bosiński MARKI - -
198 Piotr Bosiński MARKI - -
199 Kacper Bosiński MARKI - -
200 Helena Stawska MARKI - -
201 Agnieszka Komorowska MARKI - -
202 Mariusz Niemas MARKI - -
203 Rafał Stawski MARKI - -
204 Martyna Niemas MARKI - -
205 Alan Szymański MARKI - -
206 Karolina Załoga Zielonka - -
207 Maja Chojnacka MARKI - -
208 Agnieszka Szymańska MARKI - -
209 Dariusz Świętochowski MARKI - -
210 Adam Kielak MARKI - -
211 Michał Świętochowski MARKI - -
212 Kacper Nadolski MARKI - -
213 Bartosz Nadolski MARKI - -
214 Sławomir Fesołowicz MARKI - -
215 Zuzanna Fesołowicz MARKI - -
216 Julia Nowak MARKI - -
217 Małgorzata Wdowska MARKI - -
218 Waldemar Wdowski MARKI - -
219 Paweł Walasek MARKI - -
220 Marek Cierlica MARKI - -
221 Kasia Walasek MARKI - -
222 M9aciej Iwaszczuk MARKI - -
223 Stanisław Chaciński MARKI - -
224 Kacper Drewa MARKI - -
225 Marcel Pęk MARKI - -
226 Marek Pęk MARKI - -
227 Alicja Adamczyk MARKI - -
228 Karina Baczewska MARKI - -
229 Sylwia Staroń MARKI - -
230 Staroń Paweł MARKI - -
231 Aleksandra Staroń MARKI - -
232 Mateusz Staroń MARKI - -
233 Daniel Gojło MARKI - -
234 Zofia Gojło MARKI - -
235 Tadeusz Santorowski Warszawa - -
236 Alicja Trzeciak Warszawa - -
237 Tomasz Santorowski MARKI - Elsat
238 Martyna Niemas MARKI - -
239 Mariusz Niemas MARKI - -
240 Daria Banasiak Dręszew - -
241 Rafał Wasilewski MARKI - -
242 Wojciech Wasilewski MARKI - -
243 Paweł Mańk MARKI - Markowi Biegacze


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 92
Mężczyźni 151
Wszyscy 243