Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kraj Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Łukasz Staszczak Lubań Polska - - KWISA LUBAŃ
2 Zdzisław Tomaszewski Wałbrzych Polska - 1 -
3 Justyna Wojciul Kowary Polska - 1 Kowary Biegaja
4 Paweł Pituch Kowary Polska - 1 -
5 Mateusz Graczyk Kowary Polska - - Biegam Dla Zdrowia
6 MIROSŁAW OZIMKOWSKI Kowary Polska - 1 -
7 Konrad Biela Kowary Polska - - Kowary Biegają
8 Daniel Majewski Kowary Polska - 1 Kowary Biegają
9 Krzysztof Borecki Kowary Polska - 1 -
10 Joanna Pikul Świebodzice Polska - - -
11 Tomasz Gieraś Wrocław Polska - - -
12 Filip Walczak Jelenia Góra Polska - - biegam dla zdrowia
13 Ola Walczak Jelenia Góra Polska - - biegam dla zdrowia
14 ANNA CHOMICZ-SZABŁOWSKA Kowary Polska - 1 -
15 Paweł Sroka Kowary Polska - 1 -
16 Katarzyna Stawiarska Kowary Polska - 1 -
17 Paweł Grzesik Wałbrzych Polska - - SOR WAŁBRZYCH
18 Marek Lewandowski Żary Polska - - -
19 TOMASZ ROSZKOWSKI Warszawa Polska - 1 WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI
20 DAMIAN ROGOZIŃSKI Świebodzice Polska - 1 -
21 Natalia Pazdan Kowary Polska - - -
22 MICHAŁ LACHMAN Łódź Polska - 1 -
23 Bogusław Czerny Kowary PL - 1 -
24 Mariusz Moczarski Jelenia Góra Polska - 1 biegamdlazdrowiapl
25 Wojtek Turlej Wilczyce Polska - - -
26 Wojciech Fiedorowicz Świebodzice Polska - 1 -
27 Adam Pociecha Szczecin Polska - 1 Uznam Świnoujście
28 Grzegorz Wojciechowski Kowary Polska - 1 Kowary Biegają
29 Witold Radke Wałbrzych Polska - 1 100MarathonClub
30 Mariola Kanecka Kowary Polska - 1 Kowary Biegają
31 Mirek Kanecki Kowary Polska - - Kowary Biegają
32 Darek Opacki Scięgny City Polska - 1 opacjusz team
33 Marta WUJDA Żary Polska - 1 -
34 Aleksandra Krzysztofiak Kowary Polska - - Szkoła 707 w Karpaczu
35 Krzysztof Czerwonka Karwiany Polska - 1 -
36 Genowefa Nowakowska Jelenia Góra Polska - 1 biegam dla zdrowia
37 Magdalena Ogłaza Kowary Polska - 1 Kowary Biegają
38 Sebastian Biruta Wrocław Polska - - Saj-Pol Team
39 Paweł Kochel Kowary Polska - 1 -
40 Paweł Ślusarczyk Łomnica Polska - 1 KS Łomnica
41 dariusz cisiński strużnica Polska - - -
42 Maciej Dawidziuk Złotoryja Polska - - OSP Kowary
43 Antoni Łękawski Chełmsko Śląskie Polska - 1 -
44 MARCIN WRÓBEL Wrocław Polska - - im-motion kross team
45 Mateusz Bialic Karpniki Polska - 1 BlueTrinity
46 ROBERT Osojca Kamienna Góra Polska - 1 -
47 Janusz Ferenc Ludwikowice Kł. Polska - 1 USKS Ludwikowice
48 MACIEJ GAJOWSKI Kowary Polska - 1 -
49 Kamil Szczepaniak Karpacz Polska - 1 -
50 LESZEK Łabuda Kamienna Góra Polska - - -
51 Lubomír Tlamka Hradec Kralove CZ - - -
52 Emil Dmochowski Lubawka Polska - - MTB Lubawka
53 Monika Dmochowska Lubawka Polska - - MTB Lubawka
54 PATRYK ANTERSKI Kamienna Góra Polska - - -
55 Tadeusz Pietrow Jelenia Góra Polska - 1 -
56 Agnieszka Bieńkowska Płock Polska - - TKKF Płock
57 Krzysztof Odelga Kowary Polska - - -
58 MAREK SWOBODA Wałbrzych Polska - 1 BYLEDOBIEC ANIN
59 Tomasz Giren Wałbrzych Polska - - Gniewomirski Klub Kolarski
60 Łukasz Zawidzki Ostrów Wielkopolski Polska - 1 -
61 Łukasz Kowczyk Szprotawa Polska - 1 Drużyna Chrobrego
62 Adrian Lassota Jawor Polska - - -
63 Magdalena Chełmicka Kraków Polska - - RMD Montrail Team, Festiwal Biegowy
64 Michał Gadzimski Jelenia Góra Polska - - Fun2Run
65 Dariusz Kubiak Legnica Polska - 1 KGHM
66 Piotr Kula Jelenia Góra Polska - 1 Qlki
67 Ryszard Kruszelnicki Świdnica Polska - - -
68 Andrzej Domagała Jelenia Góra Polska - 1 BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL
69 Bożena Kozak-Sroka Kowary Polska - - -
70 Michał Grzeszczak Wrocław Polska - - TORQ
71 Katarzyna Herzberg Jelenia Góra Polska - 1 -
72 Arkadiusz Szlachcikowski Szprotawa Polska - 1 Drużyna Chrobrego
73 Michał Zagrobelny Kowary Polska - 1 -
74 Adrian Kociołek Wrocław Polska - - -
75 Tomasz Grygier Kościan Polska - 1 -
76 Paweł Ślusarczyk Łomnica Polska - - KS Łomnica
77 Piotr Jochymek Lubawka Polska - 1 wyszedlzdomu.pl
78 Grzegorz Bieniek Lubawka Polska - 1 Gieno running team
79 Jarosław Mateńko Kowary Polska - 1 -
80 Ryszard Bartkowski Kowary Polska - 1 -
81 Dariusz Siwik Małomice Polska - 1 DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO
82 Sławek Hnisdiłów Kamienna Góra Polska - 1 Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa
83 Lukasz Jacak Kowary Polska - - -
84 Jerzy Piotrkowski Wrocław Polska - 1 -
85 Zdzisław Dobras dzikowiec Polska - 1 USKS Ludwikowice Kłodzkie
86 Janusz Czaplicki Jelenia Góra Polska - - ZABIEGACZE
87 Piotr Borkowski Warszawa Polska - - -
88 Magdalena Łapczyńska Jelenia Góra Polska - - -
89 Malgorzata Pekala Jelenia Góra Poland - 1 -
90 Krzysztof Pękala Wrocław Poland - 1 -
91 ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI Lubin Polska - 1 JASNA STRONA MOCY
92 Marcin Wójcik Kowary Polska - - -
93 Daria Marchalewicz Jelenia Góra Polska - - -
94 Jarosław Kotliński Kowary Polska - - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 21
Mężczyźni 73
Wszyscy 94