Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Wiesław Prozorowski Leszno MARATON M-40 1 -
2 Jarosław Dawidziak Leszno MARATON M-40 1 -
3 Edyta Loranty - Kasprzyk Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
4 Adrian Kasprzyk Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 LeszNO Limits Runners
5 Bartosz Domagała Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 Leszczyńscy Patrioci
6 MAGDALENA STACHOWIAK Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
7 piotr murawski Leszno MARATON M-40 - -
8 Szymon Kosmala Dąbrówka PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
9 TOMASZ WISNIEWSKI Leszno MARATON M-40 1 -
10 Kinga Wachowiak Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
11 Beata Owsianna Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-40 - -
12 Lech Przywecki Kościan ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 -
13 Marta Kalbarczyk-rybarczyk Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
14 Marta Figielek Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-50 - -
15 Bartosz Wesoły Kościan MARATON M-30 - -
16 Monika Lucerek Włoszakowice ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 -
17 Krzysztof Sąsiadek WSCHOWA MARATON M-30 - -
18 JAROSŁAW PIOTROWSKI Gułtowy MARATON M-40 1 -
19 Rafał Nowiński WSCHOWA PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
20 Łukasz Adler Wilkowice PÓŁMARATON M-30 - -
21 Anna Pracharczyk Krzycko PÓŁMARATON K-30 - -
22 Mariusz Spychaj Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 Zaborowskie Qny
23 Krzysztof Spychaj Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
24 Dawid Grobelny Osieczna MARATON M-30 1 GreatGratula
25 Jolanta Tulińska-Całujek Komorniki PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
26 Michał Całujek Komorniki PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
27 Bartosz Witczak Leszno MARATON M-40 1 -
28 Ewa Toboła Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-40 1 -
29 Jolanta Jezierska Wrocław NORDIC WALKING 21 K-50 1 -
30 Agnieszka Leśniewicz Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
31 DANIEL SCHWARZ LIPNO PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Spinko Leszno
32 Robert PRAŻAK Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 -
33 Mateusz Kruczkiewicz Wrocław PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
34 Antoni Szeszuła Poznań PÓŁMARATON M-20 1 -
35 Iga Talaga Gostyń ĆWIERĆMARATON M-18 1 -
36 Sajmoon Mikołajczak Gostyń ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 -
37 Jolanta Antoniak świeciechowa PÓŁMARATON K-30 - -
38 MARIUSZ MANEL Kąkolewo PÓŁMARATON M-40 - -
39 LECH SALITA Gniezno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-50 1 ALTOM GNIEZNO
40 Mateusz Marciniak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 Leszczyńscy Patrioci
41 Magdalena Czekała Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-40 1 -
42 Kamil Tysper Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-20 - -
43 Jan Stanisławski Poznan Nordic Walking 10 M-50 - -
44 Mariusz Kurzajczyk Kalisz MARATON M-50 1 -
45 BEATA KURZAJCZYK Kościelna Wieś MARATON K-30 1 -
46 Jan Łosiewicz sława PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
47 Zbigniew Merta Kłoda ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 -
48 Anna Merta Kłoda ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 -
49 Martyna Zielińska Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 -
50 SŁAWOMIR KARAŚ Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
51 Przemyslaw Torłop Gdańsk MARATON M-50 - -
52 Arakadiusz Fabiś Stęszew MARATON M-40 1 -
53 ZENON Puszczewicz Pisarzowice PÓŁMARATON M-70 1 -
54 Dorota Stankiewicz-Spychaj Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 -
55 Mirosław Waluś Krobia PÓŁMARATON M-60 1 -
56 Piotr Zdanowski Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
57 STANISŁAW PRZYBYLAK Poznań Nordic Walking 10 M-70 1 -
58 Andrzej Winiarski Warszawa MARATON M-30 1 HPE SPORTS
59 Elżbieta Mostowska-Nowak Żakowo NORDIC WALKING 21 K-50 1 -
60 Krzysztof Moskwa Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-50 1 -
61 Berenika Lewicka Kraków MARATON K-30 1 Omelette de Fromage
62 Mateusz Gryczka Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
63 Krzysztof Janelt Kościan PÓŁMARATON M-30 - -
64 JERZY ULIASZ Bystrzyca Kłodzka MARATON M-40 - -
65 Tomasz Prałat Żakowo MARATON M-40 1 -
66 Justyna Knaflewska Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
67 Zenon Talar Dąbrówka Leśna MARATON M-60 1 -
68 Dariusz Wojciechowski Śmigiel PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 ŚTC
69 Rafał Biedrowski Bojanowo NORDIC WALKING 21 M-40 1 Spinko Leszno
70 Łukasz Jóska Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
71 Elżbieta Wysłużal Poznań PÓŁMARATON K-50 1 PKO BANK POLSKI
72 Jakub Koszel Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 -
73 Patryk Majchrzak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 - -
74 Piotr Maciejewski Poznań PÓŁMARATON M-40 - -
75 Waldemar FIJAŁKOWSKI TRZEBNICA MARATON M-30 1 -
76 ARKADIUSZ JACKIEWICZ Głogów MARATON M-50 1 -
77 Dariusz Darowski Księginice MARATON M-40 1 Dp-sport
78 Witold Feledziak Gostyń PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
79 Marta Zięcina Wilkowice PÓŁMARATON K-20 - -
80 Halina Dubiał Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-60 1 -
81 EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA Poznań MARATON K-60 1 -
82 Robert Adamski Luboń NORDIC WALKING 21 M-40 1 -
83 justyna witczak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-40 1 -
84 Mariusz Szkudlarek Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
85 Krystian Kijak Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
86 Jan Piduch Poznań Nordic Walking 10 M-60 1 -
87 katarzyna kurkiewicz-para Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
88 Przemysław Lesniewicz Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
89 Andrzej Łupicki Osieczna PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 Osieczna biega
90 Łukasz Bieńczak Dąbcze ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
91 Giedrius Sidaravicius Berlin ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 Omelette de Fromage
92 Silvia Segarra Sansana Berlin ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 Omelette de Fromage
93 ALEKSANDRA NOWAK Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 - -
94 ALINA DOBRZYCKA-NOWAK Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-50 1 -
95 KATARZYNA NOWAK Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 -
96 Michał Domagała Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
97 Marcin Kubiak Poznań MARATON M-40 - Joy Division
98 Maia Kubiak Poznań PÓŁMARATON K-40 - Joy Division
99 KRZYSZTOF KUCZMA Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 Lesz NO Limits Runners
100 Bogusz Jaszczak Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-20 - -
101 Agnieszka Stefańczuk Otyń PÓŁMARATON K-40 1 -
102 Marcin Madaliński Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 Szymanowski team
103 ZBIGNIEW FIEBICH Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 - Lucky Luki
104 Izabella Remisz Murowana Goślina PÓŁMARATON K-20 1 Wolny Wybieg
105 Artur Olichwer Leszno MARATON M-30 1 Rajsport Active
106 BRONISŁAW SIKORA Leszno Nordic Walking 10 M-60 1 LKB Amator Leszno
107 adam lorek Pawłowice MARATON M-30 - Brak
108 EDYTA FEDECZKO TRZEBNICA Nordic Walking 10 K-40 - -
109 Rafał Kuczyński Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 3UK
110 Damian Wozniak Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 3UK
111 Bronisław MATYLA RYDZYNA PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 SPINKO Leszno
112 ANNA GRUSZKIEWICZ Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 - Leszno
113 zofia german Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-50 1 -
114 Piotr Baranowski Bierutów ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 Bierutowska Grupa Biegowa
115 Marek Krupka Leszno MARATON M-20 1 -
116 KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWSKI Krotoszyn MARATON M-30 1 KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN
117 marcin donke Święciechowa PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
118 Zbigniew Knop Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 maraton leszno
119 Andrzej Pągowski Wrocław MARATON M-40 1 -
120 Michał Turek WSCHOWA PÓŁMARATON M-20 1 -
121 Krzysztof Kwaśnik Niechlów ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 KGHM Polkowice-Sieroszowice
122 TOMASZ KLAK Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 SPINKO LESZNO
123 Marcin Handl Murowana Goślina PÓŁMARATON M-20 1 Wolny Wybieg
124 Henryk Klecha Solec MARATON M-50 1 Nadleśnictwo Kościan
125 Łukasz Płócieniczak Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-20 1 -
126 Paulina Tomczyk Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 -
127 MARIUSZ BASIŃSKI Krotoszyn PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN
128 Paweł Banaszak Leszno MARATON M-40 1 Maraton Leszno/PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
129 Przemysław JANKOWSKI Leszno MARATON M-30 - TumkoTeamRunners
130 REMIGIUSZ BACHORSKI Ciosaniec PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Zabiegani Sława
131 Dominik Kędra Wrocław PÓŁMARATON M-30 - -
132 Dariusz Wiatr Września MARATON M-40 1 Night Runners Września
133 Grzegorz Kulesza Września MARATON M-40 1 Night Runners Września
134 Maciej Sokalski Głogów MARATON M-40 1 Amelutki
135 Wiesław Kosmowski Bojanowo PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Lesz NO Limits Runners
136 Jarosław Nehring Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 JW 1517 1 dplot
137 Janusz Środa Tarnowskie Góry MARATON M-50 1 SPARTANIE DZIECIOM
138 JAN DUDEK Tarnowskie Góry MARATON M-60 1 Studio Kosmetyki Olivia
139 SZCZEPAN RABIEGA Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 Lucky Luki
140 MONIKA RABIEGA Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 Lucky Luki
141 BEATA SZUMNA Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-40 1 -
142 Danuta Ujejska SWIECIECHOWA ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 -
143 Witold Spisz Leszno MARATON M-50 1 Maraton Leszno
144 Mariusz Kieslich Poznań MARATON M-50 1 Brylant Kórnik
145 Jarosław Oleniak Nowa Sól MARATON M-40 1 Gedia,NGB
146 Adrian Wojciechowski Kościan PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
147 Tomasz Zajdel Święciechowa ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 -
148 Mateusz Miś Sława. PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
149 Szymon Wojciechowski Dębowa Łęka PÓŁMARATON M-20 - -
150 Marcin Bagiński Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 -
151 Joanna Sobota Leszno MARATON K-40 1 Asialover
152 Jacek Dziechciowski Śrem MARATON M-40 1 Runners Power
153 FILIP ZDONEK Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 Orzeł Lipno
154 Tomasz Błaszczyk Warta ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 ZBIEGLI Z WARTY
155 Agnieszka Błaszczyk Warta Nordic Walking 10 K-30 1 ZBIEGLI Z WARTY
156 Alicja Perońska Poznań PÓŁMARATON K-20 1 -
157 Anna ZACZYŃSKA Lubin Nordic Walking 10 K-30 1 KS Metraco Polkowice
158 Krzysztof Skiba Polkowice Nordic Walking 10 M-50 1 ZG Polkowice-Sieroszowice
159 Beata Bojek RYDZYNA PÓŁMARATON K-40 1 -
160 Katarzyna Mendyka Gostyń ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 Klub Biegacza 365 Gostyń
161 JANUSZ WIECZOREK ŚWIERCZYNA PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 -
162 RYSZARD MIELOSZYŃSKI ŚWIERCZYNA PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 -
163 Sylwia Mieloszyńska ŚWIERCZYNA ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 -
164 Dalena Kuźma sława PÓŁMARATON K-30 - Zabiegani Sława
165 MAREK TYCZYŃSKI Rawicz- Masłowo ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 MASŁOWO BIEGA
166 Aleksandra Traczewska Kaczkowo PÓŁMARATON K-20 1 Amatorski Klub Biegowy Zakwasy Team
167 Dagmara Kacperska Stryków MARATON K-30 - -
168 Michal Talaga Folwark ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 esds runners
169 Dariusz Stefaniak racot MARATON M-30 1 www.rehabilitacja-stefaniak.pl
170 Jan Zgrzywa Słubice PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
171 MAGDALENA BŁOCHOWIAK Miejska Górka MARATON K-30 1 Rozbiegany Rawicz
172 Edward Tomczyk Poznań Nordic Walking 10 M-60 1 marsz po zdrowie
173 Radosław Ziemek Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
174 Olga Walasik jarocin ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 -
175 Iwona WIECZOREK ŚWIERCZYNA Nordic Walking 10 K-40 1 -
176 Janusz Śliwiński RYDZYNA PÓŁMARATON M-60 1 Moja stopa
177 Maciej Sałdacz Wrocław PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
178 Edyta Indulska-Sałdacz Wrocław PÓŁMARATON K-30 - -
179 Dominik Frąckowiak Nietążkowo PÓŁMARATON M-20 - Orzeł Lipno
180 Przemysław Moskaluk Polkowice ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 - KSRG ZG RUDNA
181 Franciszka Śliwińska RYDZYNA ĆWIERĆMARATON K-60 1 Moja stopa
182 jarek Burkowski Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 -
183 Tomasz Naglik Kościan PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 Kościańskie Towarzystwo Pływackie
184 Beata Majer rawicz PÓŁMARATON K-40 - -
185 Damian Walkowiak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
186 Dominika Kubiś RYDZYNA ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 -
187 Grzegorz Pogorzelski Wałbrzych MARATON M-50 - Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe
188 Mateusz MALESZA Głogów ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 KSRG ZG Rudna
189 Jakub Majer Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-18 1 ZSRB LESZNO
190 Marta Zając -Sobczak TRZEBNICA PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
191 Agata Barszowska Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-40 1 Real 64-sto
192 Stanisław Stasiński Poznań MARATON M-70 1 KB Maniac Poznań
193 Milena Łodyga Grodzisk Wlkp. ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 - Danflor Team
194 Mateusz Tomaszewski Poznań PÓŁMARATON M-30 - Biegający Weterynarz
195 JOLANTA MACHOWICZ Gostyń ĆWIERĆMARATON K-40 1 -
196 Marcin Sosinski Wilkowice MARATON M-40 1 kolagen naturalny
197 Jerzy Wawrzyniak Śrem PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 Drużyna Szpiku
198 ANNA ADAMSKA Gorzuchowo MARATON K-30 - -
199 Magdalena Tauchert Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
200 leszek konopka Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
201 Szymon Pracharczyk Krzycko Wielkie ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 - -
202 Agata Piotrowska Sądzia ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 - PK SERCE
203 MARTA WALKOWIAK Jelenia Góra PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
204 JAROMIR ŚWIDERSKI Nowa Sól MARATON M-50 1 -
205 Urszula Smitkowska LIPNO NORDIC WALKING 21 K-50 1 Azymut Morkowo
206 Michał Marcinek Bukówiec Górny ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 Drużyna Szpiku
207 Agata Skorupka Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 -
208 Barbara Mądra Gostyń ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 -
209 Anna Matuszewska rawicz PÓŁMARATON K-20 1 -
210 RYSZARD MATUSZEWSKI rawicz ĆWIERĆMARATON M-50 1 -
211 Joanna Baksalary Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 - Strefasportu.pl
212 CEZARY PAPROCKI Wilkowice ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 -
213 RAFAŁ ŁAWNICZAK MOROWNICA PÓŁMARATON M-20 1 KOŚCIAN TEAM
214 Monika Merklinghaus-Kober Kościan ĆWIERĆMARATON K-40 1 -
215 Janusz Matela Sulęcinek MARATON M-50 1 -
216 dominik kubicki Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
217 Przemysław Para Leszno MARATON M-30 - LeszNo limits runners
218 KRZYSZTOF RYZNER Jarosław MARATON M-50 1 JAROSŁAW
219 Wiesław Pastuszka Lubsko MARATON M-60 1 Maratończyk Lubsko
220 Ada Klucowicz Bojadła PÓŁMARATON K-20 - Bojadelska Brać Biegowa
221 EDWARD KLUCOWICZ Bojadła MARATON M-50 - Bojadelska Brać Biegowa
222 Monika Jończak Góra MARATON K-30 1 Klub Biegających Leśników/ Nadleśnictwo Góra Śląska
223 Krzysztof Górkiewicz Gostyń ĆWIERĆMARATON M-50 1 -
224 TADEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI Wieleń Zaobrzański ĆWIERĆMARATON M-60 1 -
225 JERZY IWANICKI Kruszyniec PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 PADALEC KRUSZYNIEC
226 Wacław Kubacik Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 Companieros
227 Maciej Gościniak Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
228 ROMAN OSKIERKO Lubsko MARATON M-50 1 NIEZRZESZONY
229 Krystian Blachnierek dopiewo PÓŁMARATON M-20 1 -
230 Marek Krzak GRĘBANIN MARATON M-20 1 KS GEPARD KĘPNO
231 Karolina Jurczak LESZN MARATON K-20 1 64-sto
232 Łukasz Skiba rawicz ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 Spinko Leszno
233 ŁUKASZ NĘDZA Święciechowa PÓŁMARATON M-30 - Tata dla CÓREK
234 Patryk Podgórny WSCHOWA ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 KSRG ZG RUDNA
235 Damian Żurek Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 SPINKO Leszno
236 Elzbieta Pypec -Nowicka Bojanowo Nordic Walking 10 K-50 1 -
237 Krzysztof Wójt Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 Spinko Leszno
238 Dominik Łakomy Kościan ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 Spinko Leszno
239 Bożena Kurzawska Leszno Nordic Walking 10 K-40 1 -
240 Andrzej Baranowski Świętoszów MARATON M-40 1 -
241 Czesław Sienkiewicz Krotoszyn MARATON M-50 1 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn
242 Maciej Janowicz Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 - -
243 Mariusz Medejszo Nowa Sól MARATON M-40 - nowosolska grupa biegowa
244 Piotr Wójcik Poznań PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
245 Jarosław Sadek Piła MARATON M-50 1 -
246 Marian RUTKOWSKI Kożuchów MARATON M-60 1 Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów
247 Adam Dembinski Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 -
248 Łukasz Bartkowiak RYDZYNA PÓŁMARATON M-30 - OMMŁ
249 Kamila Andrzejewska-Majchrzak Leszno Nordic Walking 10 K-30 1 -
250 Grzegorz Rogala Odolanów MARATON M-20 - Ks Krotosz Krotoszyn
251 Szymon Rzepecki Kąkolewo PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
252 Ewa Pachurka jarocin ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 -
253 Tomasz Szał Poznań MARATON M-30 1 Trenuj z Maliną
254 Adam Grelak Wolsztyn PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
255 Piotr Pawlisiak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 -
256 Paweł Cioch Opole MARATON M-30 1 Plotserwis Team
257 Marek Wleklik Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 Maraton Leszno
258 Marek Szewczyk Poznań MARATON M-60 - Cybina Team
259 ŁUKASZ MINOWICZ Gostyń MARATON M-30 1 ŁUKI
260 Marcin Waśkowiak Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 MMMM
261 Bernard Grzywocz Mosina Nordic Walking 10 M-60 1 Profit Sport Team
262 Lidia Walczak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-60 1 Maraton Leszno
263 Irena Grzywocz Mosina Nordic Walking 10 K-60 1 Profit Sport Team
264 Andrzej Koszarek Poznań MARATON M-40 1 -
265 Hubert Bossy Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Drużyna szpiku
266 Wojciech Tomczak Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 eserwis24.pl
267 Wiktor Mikołajczak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 - -
268 TOMASZ GIEMZA Zielona Góra Nordic Walking 10 M-40 - -
269 JAKUB PARA Leszno MARATON M-30 - LeszNO Limits Runners
270 Agnieszka Chudziak WSCHOWA ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 - -
271 Jan Stachowski Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 spinko leszno
272 Dawid Krause Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 Leszczynscy Patrioci
273 Lukasz Langner Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 - -
274 Sebastian Fiszer Oporowo PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Canicross
275 Tomasz Gościewicz Radwanice ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 - TC Chrobry Głogów
276 Adam Stachowiak Leszno MARATON M-30 1 -
277 Maciej Musielak Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
278 Justyna Musielak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 -
279 Małgorzata Pater Leszno Nordic Walking 10 K-60 1 -
280 Grzegorz CIŹLA Oborniki Wlkp PÓŁMARATON M-30 - -
281 jan czop Babimost ĆWIERĆMARATON M-70 1 bakcyl bkb
282 Sławomir Zakrzewski Nowa Sól PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
283 ŁUKASZ ZŁOTKOWSKI Nietążkowo PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 UKS Junior Nietążkowo
284 Łukasz Stachowiak Wilkowice ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 LUCKY LUKI
285 Marek Mesjasz Lubin PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta
286 Katarzyna Rodzeń Lubin NORDIC WALKING 21 K-30 1 Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta
287 Tomasz Hetmanski Leszno MARATON M-30 - Polonia Leszno
288 Barbara Razik rawicz ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 - zraziki biegają
289 Szymon Nawrocki Mierzejewo ĆWIERĆMARATON M-18 1 ZSRB Leszno
290 Tomasz Rostecki Złotniki ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 ROSTEAM
291 Leszek Nadolny Leszno MARATON M-50 1 -
292 Andrzej Kubiś RYDZYNA PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 Dert.me
293 GRZEGORZ BIENIEK Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 PEKHO
294 Wojtek Zagubień Góra MARATON M-30 1 Tumko Team Runners
295 Beata Turbanska Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-40 1 -
296 DOROTA BIENIEK Leszno Nordic Walking 10 K-50 1 PEKHO
297 Mariusz Wilk RYDZYNA PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 -
298 Marta Skoczylas Poznań PÓŁMARATON K-40 1 -
299 Henryk Jakubiak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-80 1 -
300 Mariusz Wira Borek Wlkp. MARATON M-40 1 KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.
301 ŁUKASZ PRAŁAT Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 SPINKO LESZNO
302 Paulina Bagińska RYDZYNA PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
303 SYLWIA MADALIŃSKA Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 -
304 Jacek Talarczak Krobia PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 BIEGAJ Z KROBIĄ
305 DARIUSZ POPRAWA Augustowo ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
306 Mikołaj Jakubowski Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 - CrossFit Leszno
307 Joanna Spychała Kaczkowo PÓŁMARATON K-30 - Amatorski Klub Biegowy Zakwasy Team
308 Helene van Oosterbosch Wilkowice ĆWIERĆMARATON K-50 1 66 min
309 Błażej Grzemski Bruczków PÓŁMARATON M-20 - -
310 ANDRZEJ ROGACZEWSKI Śrem PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
311 Wojciech Jakubowski Poznań PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
312 Marek Katarzyński Pawłowice PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
313 Łukasz Radajewski Wolsztyn PÓŁMARATON M-30 - Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy
314 Jędrzej Pindara Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 SPINKO
315 Marcin Gawrych Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 SPINKO
316 Ziemowit Dobrzycki Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-50 1 -
317 Angela Dobrzycka Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-50 1 -
318 Mariusz Stajer Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 Maraton leszno
319 Adam Tyrała Święciechowa ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 Mocno ale to mocno :D
320 Beata Grzegorowski Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 -
321 Piotr Postół Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
322 Paweł Szymański Leszno MARATON M-30 - -
323 Jan Markiewicz WSCHOWA Nordic Walking 10 M-60 1 -
324 Joanna Rambolińska WSCHOWA Nordic Walking 10 K-40 1 -
325 Jacek Piechalak Rokietnica PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
326 Robert Grypczyński Swarzędz PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
327 Grażyna Kramm Śrem PÓŁMARATON K-40 1 -
328 Arkadiusz Skrzypiński Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
329 Robert Paczka Wrocław PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 -
330 ŁUKASZ SZYMANOWSKI Włoszakowice PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
331 Wojciech Meller DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA MARATON M-40 1 BiegamBoLubie Bydgoszcz
332 Paweł Kempiński Poznań PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 Parkrun Poznań
333 BERNADETA KOWALCZYK-KRÓL Ostrów Wlkp. ĆWIERĆMARATON K-40 1 BIEGAM JAK POTRAFIĘ
334 KAZIMIERZ PAWLAK Ostrów Wlkp. ĆWIERĆMARATON M-50 1 BIEGAM JAK POTRAFIĘ
335 Kostiantyn Kirakosov Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Ambit_Ukraine
336 Filip Kolasa Leszno MARATON M-30 1 Maraton Leszno
337 GRZEGORZ GAWRYCH Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Lesz No Limits Runners
338 Onnika van Oosterbosch Wilkowice ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 66 min
339 Magdalena Kolasińska Pijanowice ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 -
340 Eelco van Oosterbosch Wilkowice ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 66 min
341 Livia van Oosterbosch Wilkowice ĆWIERĆMARATON K-18 1 66 min
342 Michał Sztul Krzywiń ĆWIERĆMARATON M-50 - -
343 Tomasz Kubiak Jelcz-Laskowice Nordic Walking 10 M-40 1 KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice
344 Maciej Koszarek Poznań MARATON M-40 1 -
345 Zofia Mazur Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-20 - CUS Torino
346 Paweł Zapłata Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 -
347 Jarosław OGRODOWSKI BORÓWIEC MARATON M-50 - nierzeszony
348 Tomasz Kozłowski Leszno MARATON M-40 1 LeszNo Limits Runners
349 Rafał Przybył Gosstyń PÓŁMARATON M-30 - -
350 Grzegorz Paterek Góra PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 niezrzeszony
351 Arkadiusz Szczygielski Drzązgowo MARATON M-40 - Miłosław Biega
352 Danuta Gryczka Leszno Nordic Walking 10 K-50 1 -
353 Piotr Olejniczak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
354 Krzysztof Misiak Dąbcze PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 -
355 Stanisław Bik Lubin NORDIC WALKING 21 M-50 1 Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta
356 Adam Weryszko Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 LeszNo Limits Runners
357 Piotr Kuczyński Poznań MARATON M-60 1 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl
358 Adam Nadolny Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 -
359 Tomasz Kośla Brzeg MARATON M-40 1 -
360 Grażyna Prałat Żakowo Nordic Walking 10 K-60 1 AZYMUT Mórkowo
361 Barbara Ziegler LIPNO Nordic Walking 10 K-60 1 AZYMUT Mórkowo
362 Paulina Grajnert Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 -
363 Mateusz Zaleśny Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 TAKT
364 MARLENA NOWACKA Piaski Wlkp MARATON K-40 1 jan-mar.pl
365 Wojciech Makalowski Kamińsko PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 KS Predator
366 Grzegorz Gielec wola moszczenicka MARATON M-40 1 -
367 Mariola Olek Leszno Nordic Walking 10 K-50 1 -
368 WALDEMAR STAMM Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 MARATON LESZNO
369 Robert Ujejski świeciechowa ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 -
370 Roman Kicinski Perkowo ĆWIERĆMARATON M-60 1 -
371 Tomasz Szymański GRONÓWKO ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
372 Wiktoria Jakubiak Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-20 1 -
373 Przemysław Kasiński Leszno MARATON M-40 1 LeszNo Limits Runners
374 MARIAN ZIELONKA Ostrów Wlkp. MARATON M-60 1 ks.Maraton Ostrow Wlkp.
375 Dominik Jaskulski Nowa Sól PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
376 Dariusz Walczak Gdańsk PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
377 Piotr Lis Włoszakowice MARATON M-30 1 Nationale Nederlanden
378 ARKADIUSZ LASIK Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 JW 1517 WSS Grot
379 Izabela Jedynak Tulce MARATON K-40 1 fizjoterapeutasportowy.pl/KB Maniac Poznań
380 Marek Dorosz Tulce MARATON M-40 1 fizjoterapeutasportowy.pl/KB Maniac Poznań
381 Tomasz Turek WSCHOWA PÓŁMARATON M-20 - -
382 DANIEL BARTOSIK Leszno MARATON M-30 1 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
383 MONIKA KUCNER Kąkolewo MARATON K-40 - -
384 Roman Bura Głogów ĆWIERĆMARATON M-60 1 -
385 Jacek Urban Leszno Nordic Walking 10 M-60 1 -
386 Paweł Jamróz Głogów PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
387 Sławomir Buk Gostyń PÓŁMARATON M-30 - Biegam bo lubię
388 Witold Perłowski Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 - BCC
389 MATEUSZ ROZMUS SERBY/GŁOGÓW MARATON M-20 1 -
390 RYSZARD SAMOL Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
391 Łukasz Wietecki Nowa Sól PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Drużyna Szpiku KGHM HG
392 Krzysztof Niemców Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
393 Tomek Pawłowski Włoszakowice MARATON M-30 1 Sokół Włoszakowice
394 Jakub Dudziński Bojanowo PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Run Team Bojanowo
395 Magdalena Zielińska-Dawidziak Leszno MARATON K-40 1 Maraton Leszno
396 Przemysław Berus Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Jednoosobowe Stado Wilków
397 Marta Łuczkowska Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 -
398 Katarzyna Turek Leszno Nordic Walking 10 K-40 1 -
399 Maciej Turek Leszno Nordic Walking 10 M-50 1 -
400 MARIA KRZYMIŃSKA Leszno NORDIC WALKING 21 K-50 1 -
401 Ewa Makalowska Święciechowa ĆWIERĆMARATON K-50 1 -
402 Mateusz Jędraszczyk Zakopane ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 - Biegowe Tatry
403 Hanna Kubacik Leszno Nordic Walking 10 K-50 1 -
404 Rajmund Ratajczak Poznań PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 -
405 Dawid Miaskowski Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 MIASEK TEAM
406 Karol Kielaszewski Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 - Lesz NO Limits Runners
407 Robert Zapłata Leszno Nordic Walking 10 M-40 - -
408 Patryk Zapłata Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-18 - -
409 Adam Dudziak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
410 Lucjan Świstek Gostyń PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 NETBOX BIEGA
411 Zbigniew Wolny Strykowo PÓŁMARATON M-40 - -
412 ELŻBIETA Wolna Strykowo PÓŁMARATON K-40 1 PKO BANK POLSKI
413 ZYGMUNT MARCINEK Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-60 1 -
414 Aleksander Jęsiek Leszno MARATON M-50 1 Maraton Leszno
415 Ilona Sowińska Bojanowo Nordic Walking 10 K-40 1 -
416 Anna Adam Września MARATON K-40 1 KB Kosynier Września
417 Stanisław Wojciechowski Leszno l ĆWIERĆMARATON M-60 1 -
418 Dawid Dzierżawczyk Książ Wlkp. MARATON M-20 1 Leśne Skrzaty
419 TOMASZ KASPERSKI PRZEMET PÓŁMARATON M-30 - -
420 Dariusz Krawczyk Wrocław PÓŁMARATON M-60 1 -
421 Barbara Krawczyk Wrocław Nordic Walking 10 K-60 1 -
422 Joanna Urbaniak Strykowo ĆWIERĆMARATON K-18 1 -
423 Jessica Frąckowiak WSCHOWA ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 -
424 jolanta JEŻ Gostyń ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 Klub biegacza365 Gostyń
425 Janusz MAZURCZAK Wrocław ĆWIERĆMARATON M-60 1 -
426 Małgorzata Frąckowiak Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-40 1 Impol Wieniawa
427 grzegorz Przewoźny Swięciechowa ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
428 Izabela Dudziak-Przewoźna Święciechowa ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 -
429 Małgorzata Hedrych Serby PÓŁMARATON K-40 1 -
430 Wioletta Moszka Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-40 - -
431 Krzysztof Kliks Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-50 1 -
432 Piotr Kliks Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 -
433 Cezary Skuriat Góra PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 WATAHA
434 Łukasz Jędrzejewski sława PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 WATAHA
435 Daniel Dudziński Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
436 Justyna Dudzińska Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
437 Szymon Murcha Góra PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 WATAHA
438 Joanna Antkowiak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 kobietybiegaja.pl
439 Paweł Wawrynowicz Sobin ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 - KSRG ZG RUDNA
440 Krzysztof Jakuszek Piaski PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 Cegielnia Piaski
441 Marta Fabiś Stęszew Nordic Walking 10 K-30 1 -
442 Ula Jędrzejewska sława ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 1 WATAHA
443 sława szymiczek Śrem ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 - -
444 beata szymiczek Śrem ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 -
445 Tomasz Piechota Lubin ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 KSRG ZG RUDNA
446 ADRIAN NOLBRZYK Osieczna MARATON M-40 1 GreatGratulaGarage
447 SŁAWOMIR ROSADZIŃSKI Leszno NORDIC WALKING 21 M-40 1 PARKRUN LESZNO :)
448 Patryk Ławniczak Szymocin ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 KSRG ZG RUDNA
449 Radosław Maćkowiak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 -
450 Darek Woyczyński Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 OKFiR Śmigiel
451 Miłosz Górny Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 Drużyna Szpiku
452 Krzysztof Bzdęga Kaczkowo MARATON M-30 1 -
453 Marcin Mochalski Wilkowice PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
454 Wojciech Wilk Siedlnica PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
455 Stanisław Ludwiczak Śmigiel MARATON M-30 - -
456 Beata Barteczka-Wilk Wydartowo PÓŁMARATON K-20 1 -
457 Krzysztof Bagiński RYDZYNA PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
458 Jakub Tyliński Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 -
459 Daniel Wilczak Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
460 Hubert Jerzyk Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 LUCKY LUKI
461 Rafał Matyja Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-20 1 KS Poladowo
462 Marcin Kaleta Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
463 Sławomir Troc Warszawa MARATON M-40 - DTR
464 tomasz Warczewski Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 - -
465 Iwona Przybylska-Kicińska Kłoda ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 - -
466 Marcin Rozwalka GRONÓWKO PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
467 Sławomir Cieślik RYDZYNA PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
468 Arkadiusz Tyliński Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-50 1 -
469 Janusz Knapp Gostyń PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 NETBOX BIEGA
470 Jerzy KALICKI! Witkowo PÓŁMARATON M-60 1 -
471 ANDRZEJ NAPIERAŁA Gostyń PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM
472 Ewa Dominiak Zalasewo PÓŁMARATON K-30 - -
473 Leszek Wielgosz Nowa Sól MARATON M-50 1 KB Spoceni
474 Piotr Binder Nowa Sól MARATON M-30 1 -
475 MIECZYSŁAW Urban rawicz PÓŁMARATON M-60 1 rozbiegany rawicz
476 MAŁGORZATA MAJEWSKA Poznań ĆWIERĆMARATON K-60 1 MM
477 Grzegorz Dzieszuk Wałbrzych MARATON M-30 1 Wch Podzamcze
478 Henryk Kubaszewski Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-60 1 Maraton Leszno
479 Marek Górny Święciechowa MARATON M-60 1 Maraton Leszno-Drużyna Szpiku
480 Tomasz Górny Święciechowa MARATON M-30 1 Spinko Leszno
481 Krzysztof Bednarczyk Kraków PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 radzieccyuczeni.pl
482 Łukasz Szkudelski Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 Lucky Luki
483 MICHAŁ KACZOR RADOMIERZ PÓŁMARATON M-20 1 -
484 Arkadiusz Świętek Włoszakowice ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 Świętek Ubezpieczenia
485 LIDIA PROZOROWSKA Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-40 1 Maraton Leszno
486 Monika Bartkowiak RYDZYNA ĆWIERĆMARATON K-30 - OMMŁ
487 Dominik Tomaszewski Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
488 Krzysztof Borowiec Zielona Góra PÓŁMARATON M-40 - ZKS Drzonków
489 Krzysztof SZYMANOWSKI Koscian ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 KONSTRUKTOR TEAM
490 MILENA TOMASZYK WONIEŚĆ ĆWIERĆMARATON K-20 1 KONSTRUKTOR TEAM
491 Kazimierz Wiśniewski Legnica PÓŁMARATON M-50 1 -
492 Antoni Bugajski Wrocław PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
493 Małgorzata Grypczyńska Swarzędz Nordic Walking 10 K-40 1 -
494 ARTUR KASPRZAK Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 -
495 Lucyna Piechalak Rokietnica Nordic Walking 10 K-20 1 -
496 Martyna Staśkiewicz Gniezno ĆWIERĆMARATON K-18 1 t-run.pl
497 Monika Piechalak Rokietnica Nordic Walking 10 K-18 1 -
498 Aneta Piechalak Rokietnica Nordic Walking 10 K-40 1 -
499 Grzegorz Plebanek Wrocław MARATON M-50 1 IM UWr
500 Karol Winniczuk wilków ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 KSRG ZG RUDNA
501 Krzysztof Grzesiak Śrem ĆWIERĆMARATON M-50 1 LO SREM
502 Małgorzata Dudzińska Góra PÓŁMARATON K-40 1 -
503 Wojciech Janura Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 WATAHA
504 Hanna Popielarska Leszno PÓŁMARATON K-20 - -
505 Andrzej Widawski Wrocław Nordic Walking 10 M-40 1 -
506 Jakub Kopczyński Jelcz-Laskowice NORDIC WALKING 21 M-20 1 Kruszyna
507 Maria Iglińska GONIEMBICE Nordic Walking 10 K-60 1 AZYMUT Mórkowo
508 Agnieszka Sokołowska Góra PÓŁMARATON K-30 1 Euforiabiegacza.pl
509 Tadeusz Krzyszczuk Góra PÓŁMARATON M-60 1 Maratończyk G,ora
510 Aneta Mazurkiewicz Głogów Nordic Walking 10 K-40 1 -
511 Piotr Jakubowski Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 -
512 Remigiusz Bensari Wrocław ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 Rodzina Bensari
513 Sebastian Werner Wilkowice ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 1 -
514 TADEUSZ RAZIK rawicz ĆWIERĆMARATON M-60 1 -
515 Tomasz WOJTKOWIAK RYDZYNA ĆWIERĆMARATON M-40 - -
516 Krzysztof Lewiński Garzyn PÓŁMARATON M-30 1 -
517 Rafał Tomowiak Leszno ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 maraton leszno
518 Michał Kubiak Leszno PÓŁMARATON M-40 1 MARATON LESZNO
519 Damian Słotwiński Uników MARATON M-40 - -
520 Łukasz Gielec wola moszczenicka ĆWIERĆMARATON M-20 1 -
521 DAWID IDZIAK Śrem ĆWIERĆMARATON M-30 1 Biegnę dla Karoliny


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
K-18 4
K-20 29
K-30 53
K-40 37
K-50 16
K-60 11
K-70 0
K-80 0
M-18 4
M-20 45
M-30 139
M-40 99
M-50 51
M-60 28
M-70 4
M-80 1
Kobiety 150
Mężczyźni 371
Wszyscy 521