Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Dariusz Nierada Częstochowa - 1 -
2 Kordian Kozieł Częstochowa - - FOREVER YOUNG
3 Marcin Marszałek Warszawa - - -
4 Izabela Marszałek Warszawa - - EnterAir Runners Club
5 Sebastian Basiak Częstochowa - 1 SBNS Częstochowa
6 Damian Ziarkowski Częstochowa - - -
7 Jakub Kuziorowicz Częstochowa - - -
8 Edmund Belzyt Częstochowa - 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa
9 Grzegorz Welm Częstochowa - 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa
10 Jan Bańka Częstochowa - 1 niezrzeszony
11 Waldemar Ucieklak Częstochowa - 1 UG Mykanów
12 Dariusz Kliszewski Czestochowa - 1 -
13 TOMASZ ADAMCZYK Częstochowa - 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa
14 Łukasz Kaczmarczyk Jaszowice - - -
15 Damian Kucharski Częstochowa - - Zabiegani Częstochowa
16 Marcin Hozakowski Częstochowa - 1 -
17 Anna Serafin Gorzyce - 1 -
18 Jolanta Teresińska Grabówka - 1 -
19 Sebastian Kurpiewski Częstochowa - 1 -
20 BRONISŁAW KLIMCZAK Częstochowa - 1 ZABIEGANI -CZESTOCHOWA
21 EWELINA PIKSA Zdzieszowice - 1 -
22 Mariusz PIKSA Zdzieszowice - 1 -
23 EDWARD BRZOSTEK Częstochowa - - Zabiegani Czestochwa
24 Aneta Świtaj Częstochowa - 1 Calypso Częstochowa
25 Radosław Chudzik Częstochowa - 1 -
26 Waldemar Małyska Częstochowa - - -
27 Rafał Zieliński Jastrzębie-Zdrój - 1 KB MOSIR JASTRZĘBIE
28 Arkadiusz Ptak Częstochowa - - -
29 Marian Gaj wieluń - - -
30 Łukasz Jakóbczak Żarki - - -
31 Barbara Klimala - Basiak Częstochowa - 1 SBNS Częstochowa
32 Piotr Koper Dobryszyce - 1 Uks "Orzeł" Dobryszyce
33 Adam Zamora Żarki - - <<< B I E G A J Z Ż A R K A M I >>>
34 Klaudia Zamora Żarki - - <<< B I E G A J Z Ż A R K A M I >>>
35 Dominik STELMASZCZYK Częstochowa - 1 -
36 Jakub Bednarek Częstochowa - 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa
37 Grzegorz Kruk Czestochowa - - Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy
38 Mariusz Merc Przedkocin - - -
39 Tomasz Jamski Czestochowa - - -
40 Dominik Bolingier Częstochowa - - PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY
41 Patryk Skonieczny Witkowice - - PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY
42 Adam Strama Poraj - 1 -
43 Patryk Filipski Częstochowa - 1 -
44 Robert Pędziwiatr Blachownia - 1 Blachownia
45 Mirosław Olszowiak Wrocław - 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa
46 Tomasz Jędrasiak Częstochowa - - Zabiegani
47 Piotr Płoskoński Strzałków - - -
48 Krzysztof Rachwalik KRUSZYNA - - -
49 Mateusz Kmieć Lubliniec - - WKB META LUBLINIEC
50 Jakub Rybak Częstochowa - - -
51 Bogusław Postrach 135 - - Zabiegani Częstochowa
52 Sylwester szafer Florianów - - -
53 Marcin Markowicz Częstochowa - - -
54 Paweł Markowicz Częstochowa - - -
55 Tomasz Jelonek Częstochowa - - -
56 Julia Turek Miedźno - - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 7
Mężczyźni 49
Wszyscy 56