Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Płeć Miejscowość Dystans Drużyna
1 Natalia Bartosiewicz K Pieszyce MINI LKS Atom Dzierżoniów
2 Karol CHOMIŃSKI M Wrocław MINI MITUTOYO WAK SPORT-PROFIT WROCŁAW
3 Julia Dąbrowska K Walce MINI -
4 Beniamin Dąbrowski M Gogolin MINI -
5 Jakub Dziewa M Bardo MINI SGR Specialized
6 Anna Frysztak K Bardo MINI UKS Kusy Bardo
7 NATALIA GRZEGORZEWSKA K Krosnowice MINI WĄS-SPORT
8 Borys Hajdamowicz M Sobótka MINI GreenLan.pl
9 Tomasz Hajdamowicz M Sobótka MINI GreenLan.pl
10 Tomek Hołub M Ząbkowice Śląskie MINI -
11 Karolina Leśków K Opolnica MINI UKS Kusy Bardo
12 Mateusz Macuda M głuszyca MINI -
13 Artur Marzec M Bielawa MINI Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team
14 Joanna Mendera K Bardo MINI Boplight Ataksport Świdnica
15 Damian Nowicki M Dorking MINI UKS KUSY BARDO
16 Michał Pulik M Kłodzko MINI Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
17 łukasz Ratajczyk M Głuchołazy MINI -
18 Łukasz Rynkowski M Bardo MINI UKS KUSY BARDO
19 Łukasz Rynkowski M Bardo MINI -
20 Marcin Sieradzki M Wrocław MINI MITUTOYO WAK SPORT-PROFIT WROCŁAW
21 Malwina Skrobanek K Bardo MINI UKS Kusy Bardo
22 Igor sordyl M Bielawa MINI -
23 Paweł Staroń M Olszyna MINI -
24 Andrzej Szałapata M Ciepłowody MINI SGR Specialized
25 Karol Tomczyk M Brzeźnica MINI Uks Kusy Bardo
26 Wiktor Waraczewski M Bardo MINI UKS Kusy Bardo

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Płeć Miejscowość Dystans Drużyna
1 Henryk Alchimowicz M Złoty Stok MEGA KTM RACING TEAM ZLOTY STOK
2 Bartosz Andruszewski M Sokołowsko MEGA SGR Specialized
3 Marek Ardelli M Wysoka MEGA Sklep Rowerowy Bike FInger
4 Mariusz Bernaczek M Bardo MEGA Uks Kusy Bardo
5 Paula Bernaczek K Bardo MEGA Uks Kusy Bardo
6 Adrian Biczyński M Strzelin MEGA -
7 Arek Błachut M Brzeźnica MEGA SGR Specialized
8 Jakub Błaźniak M Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA SGR Specialized
9 Dawid Bożek M Brzeźnica MEGA uks kusy
10 Violetta Bubnowska K Zawonia MEGA Niedary Pod Lasem MTB Team
11 Rafał Byczkowski M Jugów MEGA -
12 Łukasz Czemarmazowicz M Stary Wielisław MEGA KKZK
13 Marcin Duszak M Jelcz-Laskowice MEGA TMIP MTB TEAM
14 Kasjan Ferenc M Bardo MEGA UKS KUsy Bardo
15 Kacper Gacek M Kamieniec Ząbkowicki MEGA UKS Kusy Bardo
16 Marta Garnek K Dzierżoniów MEGA -
17 ROBERT GAWRON M Świdnica MEGA -
18 Konrad Gawryjołek M Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA SGR Specialized
19 Piotr Głód-Kamiński M Strzelin MEGA Korba Team
20 Marcin Górski M Jemna MEGA SGR Specialized
21 DANIEL GUSZCZAK M Wałbrzych MEGA Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger
22 Witold Kapłon M Polanica-Zdrój MEGA maxxis wąs sport
23 Daniel Kęska M Wrocław MEGA SGS POLAND TEAM MTB SECTION
24 Krystian Konieczny M Henryków MEGA -
25 Daniel Koszykowski M Cesarzowice MEGA ---
26 Paweł Kowalczyk M Wrocław MEGA -
27 Łukasz Krawczyk M Dzierżoniów MEGA -
28 Wojciech Kryczka M Kudowa Zdrój MEGA KKZK
29 Konrad Krzyżan M Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA -
30 Marcin Kuczyński M Polanica-Zdrój MEGA Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
31 Karol Kupczak M Złoty Stok MEGA -
32 Mariusz Łazanowski M głuszyca MEGA Strefa MTB Sudety
33 Michał Malicki M Wrocław MEGA -
34 Bernard Malwic M głuszyca MEGA SOWIE TEAM
35 Michał Mandala M Zdzieszowice MEGA -
36 Łukasz Marks M Kłodzko MEGA -
37 Miłosz MARZEC M Bielawa MEGA Lincol Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
38 Szymon Molski M głuszyca MEGA Strefa MTB Głuszyca
39 Arkadiusz Mróz M Wrocław MEGA -
40 oskar natołoczny M Polanica Zdrój MEGA Elastotech Bochema MTB Team
41 Kamil Niemiec M Nowa Ruda MEGA -
42 Władek Nowicki M Kłodzko MEGA MAXXIS WĄS SPORT
43 RADOSŁAW OPIŁKA M Dzierżoniów MEGA -
44 Paweł Ozga M Lubin MEGA MOLTO TEAM MTB
45 Krzysztof Paluszek M głuszyca MEGA Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger
46 Karol Pazera M Kudowa-Zdrój MEGA klasykklodzki.com
47 Wojciech Pietras M Szalejów Górny MEGA -
48 Łukasz Rutkowski M Polanica Zdrój MEGA Maxxis Wąs Sport
49 Maciej Skowron M Lubań MEGA -
50 Norbert Słowiński M Dzierżoniów MEGA k2 full sport
51 Zbigniew Soboń M Kłodzko MEGA -
52 Krzysztof Szary M Wałbrzych MEGA Sowie Team
53 Dariusz Śladowski M Bardo MEGA UKS KUSY BARDO
54 Damian Śliwiński M Bardo MEGA UKS Kusy
55 Kamil Tomasik M Kłodzko MEGA -
56 Piotr Walczak M głuszyca MEGA Strefa MTB Głuszyca
57 Dominika Waraczewska K Bardo MEGA UKS Kusy Bardo
58 Damian Waraczewski M Bardo MEGA UKS Kusy Bardo
59 Agnieszka Wojtkiewicz K Krapkowice MEGA -
60 Waldemar Wołoch M KOBYLA GÓRA MEGA SGS POLAND TEAM MTB SECTION
61 Przemek Wójtowicz M Kłodzko MEGA MAXXIS WĄS SPORT
62 Mariusz Wyroda M Polanica Zdrój MEGA -
63 Zbigniew Zaciewski M Niedary MEGA Niedary Pod Lasem MTB Team
64 Tomek Zając M ultimasport.pl TIMING MEGA UKS KUSY BARDO
65 Damian Zalejski M Dzierżoniów MEGA -

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Płeć Miejscowość Dystans Drużyna
1 Rafał Adamczyk M Wrocław GIGA IM-Motion Kross Team
2 Dawid Adamski M Stara Łomnica GIGA MATPLAST TEAM
3 MARIUSZ BAZAN M Polanica-Zdrój GIGA FASA racing
4 Mirosław Berdzik M Wrocław GIGA Im-Motion Kross Team
5 Adrian Biksa M Kędzierzyn-Koźle GIGA Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin
6 Marta Biksa K K-Koźle GIGA Cart-Pack Team Bralin
7 Paulina Biksa K K-Koźle GIGA CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
8 Paweł Bubnowski M Wrocław GIGA -
9 Kuba Cebulski M Ostroszowice GIGA -
10 ŁUKASZ CHOWAŃSKI M Wrocław GIGA WWW.CHOWANSCY.PL
11 Kamil Dziedzic M Wrocław GIGA Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
12 Mikołaj Dziewa M Bardo GIGA SGR Specialized
13 Julen Elguea M Wrocław GIGA Modeco MTB Team
14 Marcin Ferenc M Srebrna Góra GIGA SGR Specialized
15 Roman Filipiak M Wrocław GIGA -
16 Paweł Grabczyk M Wrocław GIGA -
17 Michał Grzeszczak M Wrocław GIGA TORQ
18 Agata Hamera K Bielawa GIGA SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
19 Krzysztof Hetnar M Wrocław GIGA MTB KrajekTeam
20 Michał Hońka M Krapkowice GIGA -
21 Joanna Ignasiak K Świdnica GIGA Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team
22 Aneta Imielska K Smolec GIGA Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team
23 Przemysław Janowicz M Olesno GIGA Stivpol MTB team
24 Mikołaj Jurkowlaniec M Wrocław GIGA IM-Motion Kross Team
25 Mariusz Kamiński M Smolec GIGA Molto MTB Team
26 Marcin Kawalec M Wrocław GIGA IM-Motion Kross Team
27 Paweł Klusek M Stary Wielisław GIGA -
28 Piotr Krawczyk M Dąbrowa Górnicza GIGA -
29 KRZYSZTOF KUPIEC M Bielawa GIGA LINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWA
30 Piotr Kurczab M Ząbkowice Śląskie GIGA SGR Specialized
31 Marcin Kurpiewski M Wrocław GIGA SGS POLAND TEAM MTB SECTION
32 Przemysław Lewandowski M Namysłów GIGA Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
33 Łukasz Litowiński M Brzezinki GIGA -
34 TOMASZ ŁUKAWSKI M Rząśnik GIGA Bikestacja
35 Kamil Łyżwa M Wrocław GIGA KRD MTB TEAM
36 Dawid Markiel M Srebrna Góra GIGA SGR Specialized
37 Łukasz Mendera M Bardo GIGA -
38 Dareus Młotek M Przyłęk GIGA ŻABA TEAM MTB
39 Rafał Moczulski M Legnica GIGA CYKLON PROAL TEAM
40 Łukasz Olma M Jaszkowa Dolna GIGA Mitsubishi Materials MTB TEAM
41 Piotr Pala M Bielsko - Biała GIGA -
42 Wojciech Pawłowski M Wrocław GIGA Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
43 Mirosław Paździora M szczytnica GIGA -
44 Patrycja PIOTROWSKA K Wałbrzych GIGA KKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH
45 Andrzej Prus M CHWAŁOWICE GIGA SGR Specialized
46 Andrzej Puć M Szalejów Górny GIGA -
47 PRZEMYSŁAW ROZWALKA M LIPNO GIGA MW INVEST GROUP
48 Marcin Skoczen M Bardo GIGA HOTEL BARDO
49 Emil Sowiżdżał M Nowa Ruda GIGA MATPLAST TEAM
50 Grzegorz Stochnial M Nowa Ruda GIGA MATPLAST TEAM
51 MONIKA STRYCHAR K Wrocław GIGA Mitsubishi Materials MTB TEAM
52 GRZEGORZ STRYCHAR M Wrocław GIGA Mitsubishi Materials MTB TEAM
53 Piotr Sułek M Świdnica GIGA Boplight Ataksport Świdnica
54 Jacek Szczerbień M Kłodzko GIGA -
55 Przemysław Szczucki M Świerzawa GIGA BIKESTACJA
56 Przemysław Tyczyński M Miłoszyce GIGA -
57 Jacek Urban M Oława GIGA -
58 Renata Wasowicz K Bielawa GIGA -
59 MARCIN WRÓBEL M Wrocław GIGA im motion kross team
60 Marek Wydmuch M Bardo GIGA -
61 Kinga Wyrzucka K Ostroszowice GIGA MTB Votum ORBEA Team WROCŁAW


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 21
Mężczyźni 131
Wszyscy 152