Zapisz się na zawody
Zaloguj się i zapisz na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Opłata Klub
1 Adam Duszyński Luboń 1 ----
2 Jarosław Jakubczak Kórnik 1 Zgrupka Team
3 Małgorzata Rychel Luboń 1 Zgrupka Luboń
4 Marcin Fiszer Poznań 1 -
5 Dawid Bielewicz Poznań 1 Zgrupka Team
6 Anna Fiszer Poznań 1 Zgrupka Luboń
7 Anita Kostecka Luboń 1 Zgrupka Team
8 Anna Mądra-Bielewicz Poznań 1 Zgrupka Team
9 Dominika Derpińska Poznań 1 Zgrupka team
10 Krystian Szymczak Poznań 1 Zgrupka Team
11 Bartosz Bal Poznań 1 Zgrupka Team
12 Błażej Grochowalski Poznań 1 Zgrupka Team
13 Paweł Czecholiński Poniec 1 Orzeł Lipno
14 Bartłomiej Jóźwiak Poznań 1 Zgrupka Team
15 Sławomir Frąckowiak Komorniki 1 -
16 Dariusz Jamielucha Poznań 1 Zgrupka Team
17 Filip Łuczak Poznań 1 Zgrupka Team
18 Ewa Gorzelańczyk Poznań 1 -
19 Hubert Iwankiewicz Swarzędz 1 Zgrupka Luboń
20 Daniel Piętka Poznan 1 Zgrupka Team
21 MARCIN SOBAŃSKI Góra 1 DGR RACING TEAM
22 Marcin Jarek Leszno 1 DGR RACING TEAM
23 Marcin Ostojski Rokietnica 1 -
24 Bartłomiej Szalbierz Września 1 UKS HWARANG WRZEŚNIA
25 KRZYSZTOF DĄBKOWSKI Włoszakowice 1 35 PLUS
26 Danuta Dąbkowska Włoszakowice 1 35 PLUS
27 Tomasz Stelmaszyński Gostyń 1 -
28 Bartłomiej Marczewski Leszno 1 Metabo TORA Bike
29 Konrad Antkowiak Leszno 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
30 RAFAŁ WIATROWSKI Krzywiń 1 KROSS.EURO-ROWER. PL
31 JERZY RACHWAŁ Puszczykowo 1 ZGRUPKA TEAM
32 Robert Matuszak rawicz 1 RSC BIKE RAWICZ
33 Krzysztof Krówczyński Leszno 1 Metabo Tora Bike
34 PRZEMYSŁAW RATAJCZAK Leszno 1 Metabo Tora Bike
35 Marcin Brzozowski Leszno 1 Spinko Team
36 Szymon Majchrzak Łęka Wielka 1 -
37 Marcin Robakowski Nowy Tomyśl 1 Klub Kolarski Fala Park
38 Tomasz Matuszczak Śrem 1 -
39 Jacek Idzikowski Sątopy 1 -
40 BARTOSZ WOLNY Leszno 1 Spinko Team
41 Tomasz Łusiak ludwina 1 -
42 Maciej Brodziak Krzemieniewo 1 Spinko Team
43 Paweł Hrankowski Leszno 1 Spinko Team
44 Mirosław Raburski Leszno 1 AMBIT Racing Team
45 Jerzy Szwałek Leszno 1 SPINKO TEAM
46 Tomasz Grondal Leszno 1 Metabo TORA Bike
47 Mateusz Data Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE
48 Aleksandra Świderska Dąbrówka 1 Zgrupka Team
49 Jakub Śląski Pępowo 1 -
50 Tomasz Ratajczak Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE
51 Zdzisław Biedrowski Bojanowo 1 -
52 Michał Kowalewski Leszno 1 SPINKO
53 Michał Łapacz Leszno 1 Spinko Team
54 Dominik Rosa Miejska Górka 1 BIKE RAWICZ
55 Krzysztof Wójt Leszno 1 Spinko
56 - - Wrocław 1 Spinko
57 Dominik Łakomy Kościan 1 Spinko
58 Wojciech Puślecki Gostyń 1 GKR Gostyń
59 Sandra Kolendowicz Poznań 1 Zgrupka Luboń
60 Robert Walczak Zielona Góra 1 Parkrun Poznań + CITY TRAIL TEAM
61 Robert Mencfeldowski Dobroszyce 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
62 Tomasz Pawlak WSCHOWA 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
63 Rafał Niedbała Poznań 1 Zgrupka Luboń / SCIM
64 Marcin Janiszewski Szymanowo 1 FAST & HUNGRY
65 Bernard Konieczny Leszno 1 spinko
66 Karol Skałecki Śrem 1 BRZECHWA TEAM
67 Paweł Kielar Nowy Tomyśl 1 -
68 Bogusz Bagiński Szczecin 1 -
69 Zdzisław Wasiołka Leszno 1 Spinko Team
70 Jakub Marczewski Leszno 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
71 Jacek Ptaszyński Turew 1 -
72 Jarosław Bręczewski Darnowo 1 -
73 justyna tomeczek Kalisz 1 -
74 Waldemar Gebel Śrem 1 -
75 janusz dominiak Kalisz 1 -
76 Dariusz Mroziewicz Śrem 1 -
77 Borys Chwiłkowski Luboń 1 -
78 Tomasz Kegel Poznań 1 -
79 Robert Furmańczak Leszno 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
80 Paweł Stachowiak Kąkolewo 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
81 grzegorz wesołowski Komorniki 1 -
82 KRZYSIEK SOBOK Poznań 1 -
83 Jędrzej Quoos Leszno 1 -
84 Maciej Płatek Leszno 1 Spinko Team
85 Jerzy Nowak Leszno 1 -
86 Arkadiusz Kaczmarek Strzyżewice 1 -
87 ANDRZEJ SKORUPSKI Kąkolewo 1 BRZECHWA TEAM
88 Karol Flieger Opalenica 1 MKTS Opalenica
89 Grzegorz Mikołajczak Tworzanice 1 Foreverbike
90 Łukasz Marciniak Wolsztyn 1 -
91 Piotr Kołacki Śrem 1 -
92 Szymon Toporek Opalenica 1 MKTS Opalenica
93 Andrzej Quoos Leszno 1 Impol Wieniawa Lezsno
94 Marek Wawrowski Leszno 1 SPINKO LESZNO
95 Franciszek Komolka Święciechowa 1 team brzechwa
96 Waldemar Stachowiak Piaski 1 TR Piaski
97 Kacper Karzkowiak Zielona Góra 1 I ROCK TRIATHLON
98 Andrzej Brzechwa Śrem 1 team brzechwa
99 Łukasz Pikosz 62-050 Mosina 1 -
100 Łukasz Pękala Poznań 1 -
101 Tymoteusz Mądry Poznań 1 Wójtowicz TRI Team
102 Maciej Jeżyk Pleszew 1 MrBike Pleszew
103 Paweł Nowak Łubowo 1 -
104 Anna Danilewicz Sulęcin 1 GReeN Bike MTB Team
105 Daria Skrzypek Poznań 1 -
106 Filip Naskręt Widziszewo 1 Nodon.pl
107 Bartosz Grobelny Klonówiec 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
108 Krystian Błaszczak Niepruszewo 1 Zgrupka Team
109 Piotr Marciniak Milicz 1 Zgrupka Luboń
110 WOJCIECH MATUSZAK Piaski 1 T R Piaski
111 Oskar Kaźmierczak jarocin 1 Rock Run Jarocin
112 Robert Kołodziejczyk Leszno 1 FEBE&REAL Team
113 Łukasz Szamborski Śmigiel 1 -
114 PIOTR KRĘŻEL Warszawa 1 DGR RACING TEAM
115 Kacper Szłapka Karolewko 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
116 Przemysław Szłapka Karolewko 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
117 Mateusz Szymański Gładczyn Szlachecki 1 -
118 Bartosz Wujczak Michał Stachowski Leszno 1 REAL 64-sto
119 Wojciech Przybył Pudliszki 1 Stowarzyszenie Na Szlaku
120 ZBIGNIEW OLEJNICZAK Gostyń 1 GKR Gostyń
121 Piotr Machowicz Poznań 1 Crazy Team
122 Zenon Szoplik Leszno 1 -
123 Marcin Wierzejewski Kościan 1 -
124 Krystian Raburski Leszno 1 -
125 Klaudiusz Mikołajczak Poznań 1 CRAZY TEAM
126 Piotr Dudziak Manieczki 1 -
127 Agnieszka Gołembiewska Śrem 1 -
128 Wojtek Jastrzębski Opalenica 1 Fabryka Triathlonu
129 Justyna Konopczyńska Krzywiń 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
130 Jakub Szczepaniak Leszno 1 LOKALNY HARPAGAN
131 Robert Żmudzin Wolsztyn 1 FTI
132 Jarosław Baraniak Komorniki 1 MOTIV HOME TEAM
133 Anna Szarańska Żerków 1 RockRun Jarocin
134 Maciej Michalski Gostyń 1 GKR Gostyń
135 Rafał Kaczor Gostyń 1 GKR Gostyń
136 Arkadiusz Nędzewicz Leszno 1 -
137 Paweł Balcerzak Słupca 1 Słupecka Grupa Rowerowa
138 Michał Stachowski Leszno 1 REAL 64-sto
139 BARTOSZ ROKOSIEWICZ dobramyśl 1 Kross Euro-Rower.Pl
140 Slawomir Bogusz Dobroszyce 1 SCT Bike On Wax
141 Marcin Adamek Pleszew 1 Iron Triathlon Pleszew
142 Adam Zaworski Raszków 1 Iron Triathlon Pleszew
143 Szymon Nowaczyk Leszno 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
144 DARIUSZ ŁABIAK rawicz 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
145 Paweł Wasiński Kąkolewo 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
146 Mateusz Matuszewski Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE
147 RADOSŁAW Frydryszak Gostyń 1 Gostyński Klub Rowerowy
148 KRYSTIAN ROZWALKA LIPNO 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
149 Paweł Woch Biestrzyków 1 STC Bike on Wax
150 Robert Taciak Wrocław 1 -

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Opłata Klub
1 Grzegorz Rychel Luboń - Zgrupka Team
2 Maciej Kędziora Kórnik - Zgrupka Team
3 JAROSŁAW CZARNECKI Kalisz - Kaliski trening na szosie
4 Daniel Nowak Leszno - LeszczyńskiSport.pl
5 TOMASZ JANOS Pleszew - -
6 Maciej Nowak Leszno - Team Wituch
7 Adam Kędzia Śmigiel - MW Invest Group
8 tomasz Łusiak Pleszew - -
9 Bartek Jaczun Komorniki - ZGRUPKA TEAM
10 Maciej Poprawski Kościan - -
11 Mirosław Dach Opalenica - -
12 Sławomir Kolanowski Luboń - -
13 Dariusz Robak Kórnik - -
14 Przemysław Sołtysiak Leszno - -
15 Adrian Markiewicz Kotlin - -
16 Przemyslaw Nalewaj Leszno - REAL 64-sto


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 15
Mężczyźni 151
Wszyscy 166