Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Drużyna
1 Jakub Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śl. 5KM - SGR Srebrna Góra
2 Jakub Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śl. 5KM - SGR Srebrna Góra
3 Joanna Mendera Bardo 5KM - Boplight Ataksport Team
4 Anna Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śl. 5KM - -
5 Robert Sadzik Bardo 5KM - Bardo Biega
6 Michał Jakubowski Zabkowice Slaskie 5KM - Tempo
7 Robert Senko Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
8 Wojciech Siewruk Zabkowice Slaskie 5KM - Tempo
9 Tomek Cywka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
10 Bożena Bogaczyńska-Adach Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - ZKKK
11 AGNIESZKA DOMAGAŁA Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
12 Dominika Gawryjołek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
13 Konrad Gawryjołek Srebrna Góra 5KM - SGR Srebrna Góra
14 Szymon Józefowicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
15 Jakub Misiąg Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
16 Joanna Glowacka Olbrachcice Wielkie 5KM - -
17 Kamil Zawalski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
18 Daniel Gniadek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Tempo Ząbkowice
19 Marta Zielecka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
20 Aneta Błauciak Tarnów 5KM - ZaBIEGANI
21 Ewa Błauciak Tarnów 5KM - ZaBIEGANI
22 Maciek Błauciak Tarnów 5KM - ZaBIEGANI
23 Marcin Kornaś Braszowice 5KM - Kornaś Team/ ZKKK
24 Łukasz Sikorski Budzów 5KM - -
25 Sebastian Broniszewski Budzów 5KM - -
26 Andrzej Brzyski Nowa Ruda 5KM - -
27 Katarzyna Terlecka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie
28 Błażej Sobala Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie
29 Piotr Brzyski Stoszowice 5KM - -
30 Piotr Stryszewski Ziębice 5KM - -
31 Izabela Lisowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
32 Karolina Biel Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
33 Agnieszka Rzepecka Złoty Stok 5KM - -
34 Bogdan Tuła Pawłowice 5KM - -
35 PIOTR STRYSZEWSKI Ziebice 5KM - -
36 DARIUSZ BODIO Ziębice 5KM - Sparta Ziębice
37 Wojciech Rajczakowski Wrocław 5KM - Mo Farah Team Poland
38 Lucjan Foltyniewicz Zgorzelec 5KM - -
39 Henryk Saryczew Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
40 Tomasz Zieliński Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
41 Wojciech Saryczew Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
42 Jakub Saryczew Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
43 Urszula Saryczew Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
44 Krzysztof Ciepierski Lutomierz 1,963KM - Full Body Workaut Ząbkowice Śląskie
45 Patryk Chrzanowski Bielawa 5KM - Power Bar OSIR Bielawa
46 Barbara Sokołowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - FULL BODY WORKOUT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
47 Artur Sikorski Budzów 5KM - -
48 Kamila Kawa Bielawa 5KM - Power Bar OSIR Bielawa
49 Alicja Madej Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie
50 Wojciech Saryczew Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - FULL BODY WORKOUT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
51 Maciej Grygorcewicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - FULL BODY WORKOUT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
52 Mateusz Grudziński Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - FULL BODY WORKOUT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
53 Paweł Pitoń Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - FULL BODY WORKOUT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
54 Aneta Pitoń Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie
55 Sławomir Tokarski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
56 Radosław Puchała Sobótka 5KM - KB Sobótka
57 Anna Kielar Srebrna Góra 5KM - -
58 Jan Skrutek Wrocław 5KM - niezrzeszony
59 Jan Skrutek Wrocław 5KM - niezrzeszony
60 Adam Karkowski Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1,963KM - -
61 Elżbieta Karkowska Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1,963KM - -
62 Małgorzata Glina-Krawczyk Starczów 5KM - -
63 Kamila Rutkowska-Krehut Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
64 Kamil Król Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
65 klaudia bryczka Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - karate kiokushyn Ząbkowice Śląskie
66 Klaudia Bryczka Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - karate kyokushin Ząbkowice Śląskie
67 Monika Dudek wigancice 5KM - -
68 Magdalena Tokaruk Bobolice 5KM - FullBodyWorkout
69 Katarzyna Iwańciów Dzierżoniów 5KM - Mamy-biegamy
70 Mateusz Filarski Kluczbork 5KM - -
71 Maciej Pleśniarski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
72 Dariusz Herman Ciepłowody 5KM - -
73 Ewelina Herman Ciepłowody 5KM - -
74 Zdzisław Poświat Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5KM - -
75 Weronika Jakubowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
76 Joanna Szczygieł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
77 Bogusław Tomaka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
78 Karolina Różańska Zabkowice Slaskie 5KM - FULL BODY WORKOUT Ząbkowice Śląskie
79 Anna Kałuża Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
80 Rafał Rękas Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
81 SYLWESTER ŁABUZ Dzierżoniów 5KM - MKB SEMPER HUMILIS
82 PRZEMYSŁAW NOWAK Dzierżoniów 5KM - -
83 Dariusz Adach Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - ZKKK
84 Paweł Drozdowski Bielawa 5KM - -
85 Barbara Rak Ziębice 5KM - -
86 Antoni Klimek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
87 Tomasz Hołub Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
88 Remigiusz Dudek Ziębice 5KM - -
89 Mateusz Tokaruk Bobolice 5KM - -
90 Beata Czubala Ziębice 5KM - Sparta Ziębice
91 Edyta Janusz Henryków 5KM - -
92 Marta Drabik Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5KM - -
93 Artur DRABIK Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5KM - -
94 Małgorzata Magnowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - FULL BODY WORKOUT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
95 Jakub Cywka Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
96 Roman Kos Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
97 ZBIGNIEW Marzec Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
98 Leszek Szczepański Ziębice 5KM - -
99 Henryk Ostropolski Dzierżoniów 5KM - WKB PIAST
100 Krzysztof Kotowicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
101 Piotr Kupiec Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - AP Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
102 Joanna Chit Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ciasteczko Frankiego
103 Krzysztof Kaczmarek Stolec 5KM - -
104 Artur Oczkoś Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - AP Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląsk.
105 Robert Kulikowski Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
106 Agnieszka Kulikowska Ząbkowice Śl. 1,963KM - -
107 MICHAŁ KORNAŚ Braszowice 5KM - -
108 Beata POŚWIAT Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5KM - -
109 Jan Seniuk Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
110 Magdalena Żurakowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
111 Marzena Zinkiewicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
112 Marcin Borowik Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
113 Henryka Bilska-Mroczka Ziębice 5KM - -
114 Barbara Gójska Złoty Stok 5KM - -
115 Piotr Gójski Złoty Stok 5KM - -
116 Kamil Kruszelnicki Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
117 Wojciech Zięcina Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
118 TOMASZ PRUSZYŃSKI Ziębice 5KM - -
119 Ewa Wiśniowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
120 Dawid Wodecki Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
121 Dawid Rychter Zabkowice Slaskie 5KM - -
122 Jarosław Sikorski Przedborowa 5KM - -
123 Julia Glina Starczów 1,963KM - -
124 Julia Ptak Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1,963KM - -
125 Krzysztof Woliński Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1,963KM - -
126 Jakub Kozakiewicz Henryków 5KM - -
127 WIESŁAW KOWAL Ziębice 5KM - SPARTA ZIĘBICE
128 IRENEUSZ KORCHAN Ziębice 5KM - SPARTA ZIĘBICE
129 Ewelina Krakowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
130 Paweł Hryniszak Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
131 Sławomir Krocz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
132 Szymon Krocz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
133 Laura Korman Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
134 Marcin Kwaśniewski Zabkowice Slaskie 5KM - -
135 Krzysztof Kubański Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - Fiesta Team
136 DAWID WORON Zwrócona 5KM - "RACHMISTRZ"
137 Klaudia Rudoman Stoszowice 1,963KM - Koksu Team
138 Martyna Siemianowska Kalisz 1,963KM - Koksu Team
139 Karolina Przebierała Wrocław 1,963KM - Koksu Team
140 Ewelina Sudoł Osiek 1,963KM - Koksu team
141 Paulina Nowak Zabkowice Slaskie 5KM - -
142 Antoni Sobczak Nysa 5KM - -
143 Eliza Przybylo Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
144 Kacper Burzała Ożary 1,963KM - Delta Runners - Filia Ożary
145 Antoni STANKIEWICZ Sobótka 5KM - KB Sobótka
146 Iwona STANKIEWICZ Sobótka 5KM - KB Sobótka
147 Stanisław Nowicki Sobótka 5KM - KB Sobótka
148 Bożena Nowicka Sobótka 5KM - KB Sobótka
149 Anita Romanowska-Lizis Ziębice 5KM - -
150 Jan Kudryński Ożary 5KM - -
151 Witold Skorecki Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
152 Marcin CZYŻ Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5KM - Biegam w tempie złówia
153 Halina Czyż Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5KM - -
154 Stanisław Czyż Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5KM - -
155 Oskar Ćwiklak Zabkowice Slaskie 1,963KM - -
156 Oktawia Ćwiklak Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
157 Martyna Szendzielorz Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1,963KM - Echelon
158 Bogusław Tomaka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - 10 Wrocławski Pułk Dowodzenia
159 PIOTR CABAJ Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
160 Kacper Maj Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - pierściena
161 Aleksandra Maj Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - pierścienia
162 Wojciech Maj Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - pierściena
163 Ela Król Pieszyce 5KM - ZaBIEGANI
164 Ela Król Pieszyce 5KM - ZaBIEGANI
165 Tomek Król Pieszyce 5KM - ZaBIEGANI
166 Żelisław Adasiewicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
167 Angelika Łyżwińska Ząbkowice Śl. 1,963KM - ZTS
168 DAWID KNYCHAS Henryków 5KM - -
169 OLIWIER KNYCHAS Henryków 5KM - -
170 PATRYCJA SOWA Rososznica 5KM - -
171 Krzysztof Jasion Zabkowice Slaskie 1,963KM - -
172 Katarzyna Tuła Ząbkowice Śl. 1,963KM - -
173 Jacek Makowski Nysa 5KM - NYSA BIEGA
174 Basia Szpilarewicz Lubnów 5KM - Fit Mum ;-)
175 Rafał Kwaśny Bielawa 5KM - DRG Zinc Metal
176 Seweryn Raszpla Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
177 Alan Kowalczuk Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
178 Marcin Poręba Brzeźnica 5KM - -
179 Tomasz Mendak Brzeźnica 5KM - -
180 Małgorzata Koza Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - ZKKK
181 Karol Czenczek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - ZKKK
182 Edyta Józwiszyn Stolec 5KM - -
183 Leonarda Zdrojkowska Ziębice 5KM - -
184 FRANCISZEK Kornaś Dzbanów 1,963KM - Kornaś Team/ ZKKK
185 Paweł Stolarczyk Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie
186 Jacek Mazur Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
187 Anna Chociaj Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
188 Jakub Chociaj Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
189 Maciej Chociaj Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - -
190 Natalia Nowosad Stolec 5KM - -
191 Przemysław Nowosad Stolec 5KM - -
192 Justyna Kubicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
193 Martyna Gędłek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
194 Natalia Gędłek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
195 Alina Mach Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - zts
196 Alina Mach Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - zts
197 Natalia Kwaśna Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - zts
198 Magdalena Kotowicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - LO Ząbkowice Śl.
199 Mariola Hajduk Braszowice 1,963KM - LO Ząbkowice
200 Tomasz Błauciak Tarnów 1,963KM - LO Ząbkowice
201 Dorota Wołyniec Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - LO Ząbkowice
202 Bogusław Wołyniec Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - LO Ząbkowice
203 Urszula Wołyniec Ząbkowice Śląskie 1,963KM - LO Ząbkowice


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 83
Mężczyźni 120
Wszyscy 203