Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Krzysztof Olański Wrocław 21KM M +40 1 Rondo Klecina
2 Dariusz Osienienko Świdnica 21KM M +40 1 -
3 DANIEL KUCZA Świdnica 21KM M +30 1 Niezrzeszony
4 JACEK DĄBROWSKI Wilczyce 21KM M +30 1 Dąbrowski Brothers
5 Marcin Kubiak Zielona Góra 21KM M +40 - -
6 Jaroslaw Czarny Wrocław 12KM M +30 1 -
7 Malgorzata Labuz Wrocław 12KM K +30 1 -
8 DARIUSZ RESPONDEK Wrocław 21KM M +40 1 -
9 Norbert Kubik Świdnica 21KM M +40 - Life Is Running
10 Adrian Samołuk Biały Kościół 21KM M +20 1 WKB Piast Wrocław
11 Przemysław Kwiatkowski Pisarzowice 21KM M +20 1 -
12 Anna Mazur Lubań 21KM K +30 1 GET RUN
13 Paweł Kwiatkowski Pisarzowice 21KM M +30 1 -
14 Przemysław Piwowarczyk Szczawno-Zdrój 21KM M +30 1 -
15 ANGELIKA PIEKIELNA CZASTARY 12KM K +20 1 WieRUNszów
16 MARIUISZ PIEKIELNY CZASTARY 21KM M +30 1 WieRUNszów
17 ROBERT ZIĘTERSKI Kłodzko 12KM M +30 1 -
18 Ula Falkiewicz Wrocław 12KM K +30 - -
19 Wojciech Urbanowski Wrocław 21KM M +30 1 InsERT TEAM
20 Urszula Kaczmarczyk Wrocław 12KM K +30 1 Pro Run Wrocław
21 SZYMON KUCIA Pawłów 21KM M +20 1 -
22 beata jakubowska Wrocław 12KM K +30 1 No Bo Run
23 Ryszard Frankiewicz Strzelce Opolskie 21KM M +30 1 Gmina Strzelce Opolskie
24 Mateusz Lipiński Wrocław 21KM M +30 - Radio Wrocław
25 Jan Wilk Budzów 12KM M +30 - -
26 Piotr Cabaj Ząbkowice Śląskie 12KM M +40 - -
27 Piotr Marks Borzęcin Duży 21KM M +30 1 -
28 Krzysztof Siuda wroclaw 12KM M +20 1 -
29 Dorota Bronowicka wroclaw 12KM K +20 1 -
30 Aleksandra Marks Borzęcin Duży 21KM K +30 1 -
31 patryk los Krapkowice 21KM M +30 - Garagegym Krapkowice
32 Małgorzata Glina - Krawczyk Starczów 12KM K +40 1 -
33 JERZY ULIASZ Bystrzyca Kłodzka 21KM M +40 1 L.K.S.Iskra Jaszkowa
34 RYSZARD JANUSZ Szczytna 21KM M +50 - LUKS Żórawina
35 Krzysztof ŚWIĄTEK Popowice 21KM M +40 - -
36 Tomasz Krysiak Ligota wielka 12KM M +40 1 -
37 Piotr Szczepański Poznań 21KM M +40 1 PW
38 Jacek Frucz Sosnowiec 21KM M +40 - -
39 Tomasz Durkiewicz Dębno k.Stęszewa 21KM M +40 1 DOM KULTURY JOGI
40 Maciej Michałek Wrocław 12KM M +20 - BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU
41 Tomasz Fijałkowski Strzelce Opolskie 21KM M +30 - Gmina Strzelce Opolskie
42 Anna Gemza Katowice 21KM K +30 1 Balans Team
43 Mirosław Skrzypczak Katowice 21KM M +40 1 Balans Team
44 Krystian Truszkiewicz Wrocław 21KM M +30 1 Góry na kredyt
45 Wojciech Moliński Puszczykowo 21KM K +40 1 -
46 TOMASZ KRYMSKI JAROSZÓW 21KM M +30 1 STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA
47 Jacek Dudzik Klodzko 21KM M +60 - LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa
48 artur wnek januszkowice 21KM M +30 - -
49 EDWARD BUKOWSKI Kluczbork 12KM M +40 1 Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa
50 MONIKA WSUŁ Szczecin 21KM K +30 - Choszczno Biega
51 Leszek Zając Świebodzice 21KM M +30 1 -
52 DANI GRANICA Cieszyn 21KM K +40 - Virtual Runner Club
53 Witold Radke Wałbrzych 21KM M +70 1 100MarathonClub
54 Agata Dereń Stara Łomnica 21KM K +20 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
55 RYSZARD Osadnik Ząbkowice Śląskie 21KM M +40 1 Drużyna Jezusa
56 Wacław Leszczyński Swibodzice 21KM M +50 1 -
57 Paulina Kosteczka Poznan 21KM K +30 - KB Maniac Poznań
58 Agnieszka Sobczak Wrocław 12KM K +30 - Mamy-Biegamy
59 Adam Wcisło Jaszkowa Dolna 21KM M +40 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
60 Beata Dereń Stara Łomnica 21KM K +20 - LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
61 Norbert Kulawiak Kłodzko 21KM M +40 1 LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA
62 Michał Linkowski Suchy Las 21KM M +30 1 UA Trail Team
63 Agnieszka Szenderska Pokój 12KM K +20 - -
64 Maciej Kaczor Wrocław 12KM M +30 - -
65 Paweł Kiełbasa Strzegom 21KM M +30 1 -
66 Katarzyna Iwańciów Dzierżoniów 12KM K +30 - mamy-biegamy
67 PAWEŁ ZAREMBA Borek Wlkp 21KM M +30 - -
68 Robert Manoryk Jelcz-Laskowice 12KM M +30 - -
69 Marcin Goleń Wrocław 21KM M +20 - -
70 Wojciech Leja Wrocław 21KM M +20 1 DA Stygmatyk
71 Agnieszka Łęcka Golub-Dobrzyń 21KM K +20 - PASTERKA RUNNING TEAM
72 Jacek Zapotoczny Wrocław 21KM M +30 - NOKIA
73 Gabriel Pawlak Radwanice 21KM M +30 1 Vasco Sport
74 Adam Bartosiewicz Gryfino 21KM M +30 1 EOL Extreme Taxes
75 Damian Józwiak Wrocław 21KM M +30 - -
76 Sebastian Bednarz Otmuchów 21KM M +40 1 -
77 Marcin Miler Łaziska Górne 21KM M +30 - -
78 Paweł ZARCZUK Wrocław 21KM M +20 - INSS-POL
79 Seweryn Świerk Janowice Wielkie 21KM M +30 - NaturalniE Janowice
80 Anna Świerk Janowice Wielkie 21KM K +30 - NaturalniE Janowice
81 Jacek Szostek Opole 21KM M +40 - Triathlon Opole
82 Justyna Niekrasz Świdnica 21KM K +40 1 LRC
83 Krzysztof Niekrasz Świdnica 21KM M +40 1 GRC
84 Dariusz Skrok Namysłów 21KM M +40 - Hardcore Holidays
85 Tomasz Trzaskacz TRZEBNICA 21KM M +40 1 DTR Biega
86 EWA BOĆKO TRZEBNICA 21KM K +30 1 -
87 KRZYSZTOF BOĆKO TRZEBNICA 21KM M +30 1 -
88 Robert Lubański Bukowice 21KM M +50 1 -
89 ALICJA LUBAŃSKA Bukowice 12KM K +40 1 -
90 Marta Głombowicz Wrocław 21KM K +20 1 turbo lala
91 Dariusz Herman Ciepłowody 21KM M +40 1 EUROPROFIL
92 Sebastian Mroziński Radwanice 21KM M +30 1 -
93 Piotr Mrozowski Opole 21KM M +30 - Monkeys Grip Team
94 Jakub Samuszonek Wrocław 12KM M +30 - -
95 Mateusz Gapski Gdańsk 12KM M +20 1 programistabiega.pl
96 Tomasz Turek Kłodzko 12KM M +40 - Lks Iskra Jaszkowa
97 Sebastian kociszewski Szczodre 12KM M +40 1 -
98 Iwo Doboszewski Kraków 21KM M +20 1 -
99 JANUSZ TOMCZAK Wrocław 21KM M +40 1 REWELACJA
100 SŁAWOMIR PIECZUROWSKI Wrocław 12KM M +50 - -
101 Jakub Kowalski Lubin 12KM M +30 1 -
102 Anna Szumska Wrocław 12KM K +20 1 -
103 Linda Borof Pieszyce 21KM K +30 - -
104 Pawel Kozaczuk Wrocław 21KM M +30 1 -
105 DARIUSZ KOSEK Żmigród 21KM M +50 - Grupa Pieprzyk
106 NORBERT KUBIK Świdnica 12KM M +40 - Life Is Running
107 Piotr Szczerbiński Wrocław 12KM M +30 - -
108 Paweł Mikrut Wrocław 12KM M +30 1 -
109 Maciej Ujwary Kłodzko 21KM M +20 1 LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA
110 RAFAŁ KUCZYŃSKI Lubin 21KM M +30 1 LUBIŃSKIE CHARAKTERY
111 Ireneusz Kirkiewicz Oława 21KM M +40 1 Kolega Maćka Oława
112 Ziemowit Folcik Wrocław 21KM M +30 1 Night Runners Wrocław
113 Damian Sobiegała Chorzów 12KM M +40 - -
114 Marcin Durkowski Oborniki Śląskie 21KM M +30 1 -
115 Ewelina Kordas Jemna 12KM K +30 - SGR Specialized
116 Tomasz Kowal Kłodzko 21KM M +20 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
117 Janusz Ferenc Ludwikowice Kł. 21KM M +60 1 -
118 Adam Daciuk Wrocław 12KM M +30 1 -
119 Magdalena Daciuk Wrocław 12KM K +30 1 -
120 Marcin Łysuniec Wrocław 21KM M +30 - Vege Runners
121 Maciej Miłek Wrocław 21KM M +30 1 serwiskotlow.com
122 Marta Szulc Warszawa 21KM K +20 1 -
123 Kazimierz Fąfrowicz Kłodzko 21KM M +60 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
124 ADAM SZPULARZ Wrocław 21KM M +30 - -
125 MARCIN ZYCH Wrocław 12KM M +30 - -
126 Marcin Bęś jordanów śląski 12KM M +40 - -
127 PIOTR MIELNIKOWSKI Sobótka 12KM M +40 1 SIŁA OGRA
128 Agnieszka Zajączkowska Kłodzko 12KM K +20 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
129 SŁAWOMIR ZAPAŁA Zwrócona 21KM M +20 - MAKERIS TEAM
130 Kazimierz Jabłoński Prądy 21KM M +60 1 -
131 Rafał Ignacik Ząbkowice Śląskie 21KM M +30 1 Grupa Pościgowa
132 PIOTR MILCZAREK Duszniki Zdrój 21KM M +40 1 Piesza Kawaleria
133 Kornel Drążkiewicz Kłodzko 21KM M +20 1 -
134 Elżbieta Harpula Głuchołazy 12KM K +20 1 -
135 ADRIAN KOSTRZEWSKI Oleśnica 21KM M +30 1 kb szerszeń oleśnica
136 Rafał Wołczyński Jelenia Góra 12KM M +40 1 -
137 Piotr Holly Wałbrzych 12KM M +30 1 sportfuel.pl
138 ALEKSANDER ŁĘŻNIAK Sobótka 12KM M +20 1 Monk Sandals
139 ANDRZEJ KOTWICA Wrocław 21KM M +50 1 WKB Piast
140 Stanisław Kapłon Kłodzko 12KM M +60 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
141 mateusz kasprzyk Duszniki Zdrój 12KM M +20 - jw 4161
142 Paweł Kołowrocki Dzierżoniów 21KM M +30 1 Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać
143 RYSZARD BUK Bielsko - Biała 21KM M +60 - -
144 Aleksandra Iskrowicz Brzeg Dolny 12KM K +30 1 Wrocław Marathon Team
145 karol borejszo Żary 21KM M +20 - -
146 Jan Skrutek Wrocław 12KM M +60 1 GBiGOPR
147 Agnieszka Osmolak Wrocław 12KM K +20 - PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
148 MICHAŁ KITA Wrocław 21KM M +40 1 pędzący w miejscu
149 Piotr Pactwa Wrocław 12KM M +40 - TOP MEDIA
150 Norbert Marcinowski Bielawa 12KM M +20 - -
151 Grzegorz Majcher Szymiszów 21KM M +40 1 Gmina Strzelce Opolskie
152 Mariusz Jarentowski Wolica 21KM M +40 1 -
153 Maciej Stępień Oleśnica 21KM M +30 - olpoz.pl
154 Łukasz Borowik Oleśnica 21KM M +30 - Cała Oleśnica Biega
155 Bartek Kozłowski Warszawa 21KM M +40 1 -
156 Anika Nojszewska Warszawa 21KM K +30 1 Hotel Zamek na Skale Team
157 Paweł Margol Wrocław 21KM M +30 1 -
158 Agnieszka Fogiel-Pawłowska Wrocław 21KM K +30 1 Los Bieganeros
159 Michał Skrynkowski Gorzanów 21KM M +30 1 -
160 Natalia Skrynkowska Gorzanów 12KM K +20 1 -
161 Rafał Sendecki Wałbrzych 21KM M +40 - SUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWE
162 Weronika Mokrzycka Gorzanów 12KM K +30 1 -
163 Yuri Koshkidko Wrocław 21KM M +30 - -
164 Elvina Dilmieva Wrocław 21KM K +20 - -
165 Grzegorz Sala Warszawa 12KM M +30 1 Skrzydlaci.pl
166 Monika Sobotka Warszawa 12KM K +40 1 Skrzydlaci.pl
167 Tomasz Miłuch Wałbrzych 21KM M +40 1 SOWIE TEAM
168 EUGENIUSZ MARCINOWSKI Bielawa 12KM M +60 - Lincoln Electric Bike Team Bielawa
169 Filip Bartnik Poznań 12KM M +20 1 -
170 Łukasz Myszczyszyn Kudowa Zdrój 12KM M +30 1 -
171 Rafał Szewczyk Poznań 12KM M +30 - Poco Loco
172 RAFAŁ Knapik Wrocław 21KM M +30 - -
173 Marek Wydmuch Bardo 21KM M +50 1 sgr specialized
174 Łukasz Zawidzki Ostrów Wielkopolski 21KM M +20 1 -
175 Łukasz Pawłowski Częstochowa 21KM M +30 1 Raw Vegan Run
176 Justyna Ignatowska Wrocław 12KM K +30 1 sezonstartowy.pl
177 Tomasz Sawka Wrocław 21KM M +30 1 sezonstartowy.pl
178 Marcin Kornaś Braszowice 12KM M +30 1 Kornaś Team / FBW/ ZKKK
179 Marcin Kasperski Wrocław 12KM M +20 1 SOLIDBODY
180 Paweł Kubica SIECHNICE 12KM M +30 1 Kornaś Team
181 Marcin Wojrach Stronie Śląskie 12KM M +30 1 Wildcat Team
182 Konrad Gawryjołek Ząbkowice Śląskie 12KM M +30 - SGR Specialized
183 Paweł Bogdał Międzygórze 21KM M +40 1 ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
184 Rafał Sadłowski Wrocław 12KM M +30 1 -
185 Dominika Leszczyńska-Bogdał Wrocław/Międzygórze 12KM K +30 1 ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
186 Krystian Wójcik Tarnów 12KM M +20 - -
187 Krzysztof Ryżewski Mirków 12KM M +40 - QUADIMODO RACING
188 Agnieszka Jarosz Nysa 12KM K +30 - -
189 Ryszard Popiwczuk Głogow-Jaczów 12KM M +30 - -
190 Wojciech Szymański Wrocław 21KM M +30 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Run Bielawa Team
191 Agata Żuk Ostroszowice 12KM K +20 1 -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
K +20 15
K +30 23
K +40 6
K +50 0
M +20 22
M +30 67
M +40 42
M +50 7
M +60 8
M +60 0
M +70 1
M +70 0
Kobiety 44
Mężczyźni 147
Wszyscy 191