Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Grzegorz Bagiński Bielawa M +20 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
2 Piotr Basiński Wrocław M +20 1 NOKIA
3 Przemysław Biegański Wrocław M +20 1 ŻTR
4 Łukasz Budnik Wrocław M +30 1 KB VAMOS AMIGOS
5 Damian Chrząszcz Lubin M +30 1 -
6 Jacek Dudzik Klodzko M +60 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
7 Kazimierz Fąfrowicz Kłodzko M +60 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
8 Tomasz Fijałkowski Strzelce Opolskie M +30 1 Gmina Strzelce Opolskie
9 Ryszard Frankiewicz Strzelce Opolskie M +30 1 Gmina Strzelce opolskie
10 Stanisław Gałka Opole M +30 1 Flunkyball Team Lądek Zdrój
11 Marta Głombowicz Wrocław K +20 1 turbo lala
12 Daniel Halko Lubin M +20 1 Wocc
13 Wojciech Hatalski Stronie Śląskie M +20 1 -
14 Piotr Holly Wałbrzych M +30 1 sportfule.pl
15 Maciej Idzikowski Wrocław M +20 1 Zapalenie Łydek
16 Anna Jarosz Czarnków K +20 1 -
17 Krzysztof Józefowicz Smardzów M +30 1 -
18 Ireneusz Kirkiewicz Oława M +40 1 Kolega Maćka Oława
19 Paulina Kosteczka Poznan K +30 1 KB Maniac
20 Tomasz Kowal Kłodzko M +20 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
21 Norbert Kulawiak Kłodzko M +40 1 LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA
22 Bartosz Kuziel Stronie Śląskie M +20 1 BLACK RUNNING STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE
23 Wacław Leszczyński Świebodzice M +50 1 -
24 SYLWESTER ŁABUZ Dzierżoniów M +30 1 MKB SEMPER HUMILIS
25 Wróbel Magdalena Wrocław K +20 1 -
26 Agnieszka Malik Ząbkowice Śląskie K +30 1 -
27 MICHAŁ MAZUREK Kłodzko M +40 1 UKS ZNICZ POWERSLIDE KŁODZKO
28 Paulina Mędrek Wrocław K +20 1 -
29 Maciej Michalski Wrocław M +20 1 -
30 Weronika Mokrzycka Gorzanów K +30 1 -
31 Krzysztof Niekrasz Świdnica M +40 1 GRC
32 Justyna Niekrasz Świdnica K +40 1 LRC
33 Łukasz Osica Świętochłowice M +30 1 -
34 Gabriel Pawlak Radwanice M +30 1 Vasco Sport
35 Wojciech Piasecki Wrocław M +20 1 -
36 Jan Schejbal Teplice nad Matuji M +40 1 RUNsport Team
37 Jan Skrutek Wrocław M +60 1 rat.GBiGOPR
38 Natalia Skrynkowska Gorzanów K +20 1 -
39 Michał Skrynkowski Gorzanów M +30 1 -
40 Witold Stolarczyk Ząbkowice Śląskie M +50 1 ZKKK
41 Piotr Szablewski Wrocław M +30 1 -
42 Piotr Szczerbiński Wrocław M +30 1 -
43 Tomasz Turek Kłodzko M +40 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
44 Michał Urbański Lądek-Zdrój M +20 1 Flunkyball Team Lądek-Zdrój
45 JOLANTA WITASIK Wrocław K +40 1 -
46 Agnieszka Wrona Ząbkowice Śląskie K +30 1 -
47 Łukasz Wrona Boleścin M +30 1 Aktywny Wałbrzych
48 Dariusz Wróbel Wrocław M +30 1 -
49 Leszek Zając Świebodzice M +30 1 -
50 ROBERT ZIĘTERSKI Kłodzko M +30 1 -
51 ARTUR ŻAK Wałbrzych M +30 1 Aktywny Walbrzych

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Adam Bartosiewicz Gryfino M +30 - EOL Extreme Taxes
2 Łukasz Bednarski Nysa M +20 - -
3 Maciej Błauciak Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie - - ZaBIEGANI
4 MACIEJ CIECIUCH Polanica-Zdrój M +40 - Olaws złotoryja
5 Zbigniew Gęsior Bystrzyca Oławska M +40 - -
6 Katarzyna Iwańciów Dzierżoniów K +30 - Mamy-biegamy
7 Mateusz Kaźmierczak Żory M +30 - EventyrTeam
8 Rafał Knap Wałbrzych M +30 - Aktywny Wałbrzych
9 NORBERT KUBIK Świdnica M +40 - Life is Running
10 Katarzyna Kuś Kamieniec K +30 - Pałac Kamieniec
11 Krzysztof Lach Warszawa M +40 - -
12 Bartłomiej Latos Wrocław M +40 - The Summers
13 Edyta Lewandowska Łódź K +30 - E.Lite Sports/Mennica Królewska
14 Robert Manoryk Jelcz-Laskowice M +30 - -
15 Dawid Możejko Łódź M +20 - Dziki Klub Academia
16 Marcin Nierada Katowice M +30 - -
17 Robert Nosal Bielawa M +40 - -
18 Adrian Nowakowski Siemianowice Śląskie M +30 - Niebieskie Siemianowice
19 Dariusz Osienienko Świdnica M +40 - -
20 Marcin Paciorek Wojsław M +30 - -
21 Robert Studziński Głuchołazy M +30 - Juvenia Głuchołazy
22 Janusz Szwarc Oława M +30 - -
23 agata szwarc Oława K +30 - -
24 Wojciech Szymański Wrocław M +30 - Lincoln Electric Bester Bielawa Run Team
25 Irena Ts wroclaw K +20 - -
26 Tomasz Tyl Kłodzko M +30 - PSG KŁODZKO
27 Patryk Witka Nowa Ruda M +30 - brak
28 Tomasz ZAWADZKI Kłodzko M +40 - -
29 Sławomir Zwolenkiewicz Leśnica M +40 - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
K +20 6
K +30 8
K +40 2
K +50 0
K +60 0
K +70 0
K +80 0
M +20 13
M +30 30
M +40 15
M +50 2
M +60 3
M +70 0
M +80 0
Kobiety 16
Mężczyźni 64
Wszyscy 80