Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Marcin Ronduda Starachowice Bieg MANA - - MAN 4
2 Damian Sypek Skarżysko-Kamienna Bieg MANA - - MAN 4
3 Damian Mędrykowski Sandomierz - - - MAN 8
4 Jerzy Styczeń Starachowice - - - MAN 8
5 Robert Fabiś Poznań Bieg Główny - - City Security West
6 Kamil Gach Bodzentyn - - - MAN 4
7 Jacek Walkowski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
8 Sylwia Barszcz Mirzec Bieg Główny - - -
9 Ilona Werenkowicz-Wrona Pawłów Bieg Główny - - -
10 Łukasz Minda Starachowicwe Bieg Główny - - -
11 Przemysław Szymanowski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - Szymanowski Triathlon Club
12 Norbert Stępniewski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
13 Dawid Wójcik Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
14 Łukasz Grunt Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
15 Piotr Mikosza Starachowice Bieg Główny - - brak
16 Hubert Andrzejewski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
17 Kamil Surdy Starachowice Bieg Główny - - MAN 8
18 RADOSŁAW ZIÓŁKIEWICZ Suchedniów Bieg Główny - - MAN 8
19 Piotr Pyzik Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
20 Beata Pawełko Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
21 Diana Wiącek Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
22 Piotr Kutera Sochaczew Bieg Główny - - 37 dr OP
23 Dawid Domagała Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
24 Małgorzata Woźniak Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
25 Renata Peryt Tychów Stary Bieg Główny - - -
26 Jacek Długosz Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
27 Sylwia Żak Starachowice Bieg Główny - - City Seciurity West
28 Katarzyna Piątek rudnik Bieg Główny - - City Security West
29 Mariusz Zięba Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
30 Karolina Gilewska Kunów - - - MAN 4
31 Ewa Cholewińska Końskie - - - MAN 8
32 Bartosz Gawron Kuczów - - - MAN 4
33 Ireneusz Gwóźdź Starachowice Bieg Główny - - Zabiegane Starachowice
34 Aneta Bernacka Krynki Bieg MANA - - MAN 4
35 Marcin Gruszczyński Kielce Bieg Główny - - -
36 Monika GRUSZCZYŃSKA Barcza Bieg Główny - - -
37 Jacek Ołowiak Starachowice Bieg MANA - - MAN4
38 Rafał Winiarski Warszawa Bieg Główny - - -
39 Izabela Kisiel Pawłów Bieg Główny - - brak
40 Agnieszka Skiba Kraków Bieg Główny - - -
41 SYLWIA WÓJCIK Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
42 Krzysztof Rutkowski Jawor stary Bieg Główny - - MAN8
43 Paweł Sokół Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
44 Emil Mąka Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
45 Mariusz Wiącek Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
46 Tomasz Adamus Starachowice Bieg Główny - - Dragon
47 Katarzyna Niedzielska Pawlow Bieg Główny - - -
48 Paweł Kosterna Starachowice - - - MAN 4
49 Grzegorz Neska klwów Bieg Główny - - -
50 Michał Surus Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
51 Marcin Franecki Trębpwiec Duży Bieg MANA - - M4
52 Paulina Sznaucner Pawłów Bieg Główny - - -
53 Jakub Miśkiewicz Świślina Bieg Główny - - -
54 Kinga Włoskowicz Wąchock Bieg MANA - - -
55 Patryk Wójtowicz Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - Henrykowscy Rozbójnicy
56 Grzegorz Zaczyński Starachowice Bieg MANA - - MAN 4
57 Piotr Sztandera Parszów Bieg Główny - - MAN8
58 jarosław pocheć Rzepin Drugi Bieg Główny - - MAN 8
59 Damian Ożarek Skarżysko-Kamienna Bieg Główny - - STS Skarżysko-Kamienna
60 Łukasz Stompór Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
61 Łukasz Żaczek Ostrowiec Św. Bieg Główny - - VISUS Sport Team
62 Sebastian Markowski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
63 Kacper Markowski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - 38sdh
64 Michał Capała Starachowice Bieg Główny - - ZABIEGANE STARACHOWICE
65 DANIEL DAWGIERT Kielce Bieg Główny - - KKKK
66 Renata Sarna-Walkowska Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
67 Damian Kutera Dąbrowa Bieg Główny - - MAN8
68 Przemysław Nowak rudnik Bieg MANA - - MAN4
69 Anna Kowalczyk Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
70 anna angielska Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
71 Agnieszka Matysek Pawłów Bieg Główny - - LKB RUDNIK
72 Nina Szczerba Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
73 Milena Czaja Pawłów Bieg Główny - - -
74 kamil jurek Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
75 Jarosław Kowalczyk Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
76 Sławomir Majchrzak Starachowice Bieg Główny - - niezrzeszonych :)
77 Jakub Marczak Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
78 Marek Matysiak Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - Gapmont Running Team
79 Dagmara Wiecha Nowa Słupia Bieg Główny - - -
80 Aneta Paszkiel Skarżysko Kamienna Bieg Główny - - City Security West
81 Robert Gładyś Ostrowiec Bieg Główny - - MAN8
82 Wojciech Moskwa Wielka Wieś Bieg Główny - - -
83 Wojciech Palacz Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
84 Jakub Zając Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
85 Urszula Kijak Rzeszów Bieg Główny - - -
86 Marek Młynek Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - -
87 Kinga Brzoszkiewicz Starachowice Bieg Główny - - Sport Medical Rehabilitacja Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
88 Michał Jagieło Lubienia Bieg Główny - - Sport Medical Rehabilitacja Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
89 DOROTA CUDZIK 25-540 Bieg Główny - - 80rowerów
90 Wojciech Ptasiński Kielce Bieg Główny - - Kielecki Klub 80 Rowerów
91 TOMASZ DOMINIK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - -
92 Małgorzata Świątek Warszawa Bieg MANA - - MAN4
93 Bogusław Malicki Skarżysko-Kamienna Bieg Główny - - STS Skarżysko-Kamienna
94 Piotr Kaniewski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
95 Michał Jamioł Kielce Bieg Główny - - -
96 Anna Jamioł Kielce Bieg Główny - - -
97 Kamil Kramek Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
98 Olga Jaworska Starachowice Bieg Główny - - 4x4 Łapy
99 Szczepan Stawiarski Krynki - - - -
100 Marcin Zięba Warszawa Bieg Główny - - Kuźnia Triathlonu
101 Aneta Grzegorzewska Brody Bieg Główny - - -
102 Katarzyna Hartung Starachowice Bieg Główny - - 38 SDH im.Emilii Plater
103 Magdalena Tomaszewska Starachowice Bieg Główny - - 38 SDH im.Emilii Plater
104 Adrian Gadomski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - LKB Rudnik
105 Michał Klepacz Kielce Bieg Główny - - Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać
106 Agnieszka Siciarz Kielce Bieg Główny - - Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać
107 MARIAN BOCZEK Skarżysko-Kamienna Bieg Główny - - -
108 Zbigniew Dulemba Skarżysko-Kamienna Bieg Główny - - STS Skarżysko-Kamienna
109 Robert Fijas Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
110 Tomasz Sułecki Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
111 Anna Sprawka Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
112 Małgorzata Wójcik Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
113 Joanna Opiła Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
114 Wojciech Jarosz Starachowice Bieg Główny - - Juventa Kobex Starachowice
115 SERGIUSZ ZIEWIEC Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
116 Marcin Rzeszowski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - Juventa Starachowice
117 Justyna Adamczyk Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - MUKS THM OSTROWIEC
118 MICHAŁ MOCOŃ serwis Bieg Główny - - -
119 Maria Pytel Starachowice Bieg Główny - - Triathlon Starachowice
120 Ewa Pawłowska Starachowicwe Bieg Główny - - -
121 Robert Abramczyk Warszawa Bieg Główny - - -
122 Albert Abramczyk Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
123 Konrad Pocheć Stsrachwice Bieg Główny - - Zabiegane Starachowice
124 Piotr Chmiel Suchedniów Bieg Główny - - -
125 Jan Majewski Skarżysko Kamienna Bieg Główny - - -
126 Piotr Chwałek Kielce Bieg Główny - - -
127 Jakub Tarnopolski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - Bogusław Łęcina - Usługi budowlano - remontowe
128 Filip Rowiński Starachowice Bieg MANA - - -
129 Mariusz Tomczyk Starachowice Bieg Główny - - No Speed Limit
130 Emil Dziurzyński Starachowice Bieg Główny - - No Speed Limit
131 adrian fiszer Starachowice Bieg Główny - - MJWK
132 konrad krawczyk Starachowice Bieg Główny - - MJWK
133 Adrian Niewczas Starachowice Bieg Główny - - MAN 8
134 Tomasz Cieślik Starachowice Bieg Główny - - MAN
135 Artur Wiśniewski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
136 Sebastian Kozieł Starachowice Bieg Główny - - KARATE STARACHOWICE
137 Robert Bęben Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - BBL Ostrowiec Św
138 Damian Fiszer Starachowice Bieg Główny - - Mjwk
139 Patryk Maślanek Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
140 Jakub Lesiak Starachowice Bieg Główny - - ORP Wicher
141 Jakub Maruszczak Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
142 Michał Stopa szydłowiec Bieg Główny - - -
143 krzysztof stopa szydłowiec Bieg Główny - - -
144 Piotr Jaśtal Domaszowice Bieg Główny - - LKB Rudnik / AZS UJK Kielce
145 Kamil Hańczyk Starachowice Bieg MANA - - -
146 Karolina Michta Majków Bieg Główny - - -
147 Krysia Zielińska Skarżysko-Kamienna Bieg Główny - - -
148 Elżbieta Kucharska Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
149 Grzegorz Kwiecień Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
150 Sebastian Sierpień Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
151 Aleksandra Stępień Majków Bieg Główny - - -
152 Kamil Gryczka Wąchock Bieg Główny - - -
153 Piotr Kalisz Brzezie Bieg Główny - - -
154 Piotr Kleczaj Trębowiec Bieg Główny - - -
155 Aldona Kaim Radom Bieg Główny - - Biegiem Radom
156 Karol Kaczor Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
157 KONRAD SZWAJCER Młynek Bieg Główny - - -
158 Kacper Marczak Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
159 Bartosz Wierzbiński Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
160 Piotr Raczyński Dziurów Bieg Główny - - -
161 Rafał Danielski Wąchock Bieg Główny - - -
162 Damian Suligowski Skarzysko-Kamienna Bieg Główny - - -
163 Mateusz Lis Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
164 Bernard Dzik Starachowice Bieg Główny - - KARATE STARACHOWICE
165 Elżbieta Kucharska Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
166 Jarosław Kucharski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
167 Karol Kudliński Nieczulice Bieg Główny - - -
168 Slawomir Niedziela Szewna Bieg Główny - - Sport Medical Rechabilitacja Ostrowiec Sw
169 Adrian Franczyk Wielka Wieś Bieg Główny - - -
170 Mariusz Sokołowski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - Zabiegane Starachowice
171 ANNA WRONA Starachowice Bieg Główny - - ZABIEGANE STARACHOWICE
172 Rafał Barański Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski Bieg Główny - - Akademia Piłkarska STAR Starachowice
173 Kamil Olszewski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - VISUS Sport Team
174 Mariusz Kozieł Starachowice Bieg Główny - - karate kyokushin
175 Mariusz Federowicz Wąchock Bieg Główny - - ŚKA
176 Paweł Wosiek Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - BBL Ostrowiec
177 Łukasz Molenda Starachowice Bieg Główny - - RWS
178 Mikołaj Adamczyk Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
179 Marcin Kosiba strawczyn Bieg Główny - - Ekstremalni Strawczyn
180 Mirosław Fiutowski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - amator
181 Sebastian Bednarski Rudki Bieg MANA - - CITY Security West
182 marcin wilczynski bronkowice Bieg Główny - - city seciurity west
183 Piotr Szczechowski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - RWS
184 Patryk Łyczak Starachowice Bieg Główny - - UKS Jowisz - OSiW OHP
185 Michał Kiełek Starachowice Bieg Główny - - UKS Jowisz - OSiW OHP
186 Andrzej Zielonka Rataje Bieg Główny - - -
187 Armand Domagała Zagnańsk Bieg Główny - - Ekstremalni Strawczyn
188 Andrzej Tomanek Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
189 Agnieszka Jedlińska Kielce Bieg Główny - - -
190 DAWID KUBIEC starchowice Bieg Główny - - -
191 Katarzyna Jackowska Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - BBL Ostrowiec
192 Tomasz Kucharski Brody Bieg Główny - - -
193 Nodir Alimjanov Taszkient/Uzbekistan Bieg Główny - - -
194 Mariusz Pocheć Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
195 Krzysztof Jabłoński Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
196 Bartosz Niewczas Mirzec Bieg Główny - - -
197 Magdalena Skowrońska Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
198 Mirosław Połeć Ruda Śląska Bieg Główny - - KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA
199 Stanisław Miśta Piekoszów Bieg Główny - - Ekstremalni Strawczyn
200 Beata Cyrkowicz Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
201 Iwona Boruch Radom Bieg Główny - - -
202 Arkadiusz Remiszewski Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - -
203 Urszula Pyszkowska Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - BBL Ostrowiec Św.
204 Krzysztof Wąsik Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - -
205 Anita Młodawska-Okła Kielce Bieg MANA - - MAN4
206 Rafał Warchoł Skarżysko Kamienna Bieg Główny - - City Security West
207 Emil Krzemiński Starachowice Bieg Główny - - STAR STARACHOWICE
208 Krzysztof Basiaga Starachowice Bieg MANA - - KORWiN
209 Błażej Jagiełło Wawrzeńczyce Bieg Główny - - -
210 WIOLETA Jończyk Daleszyce Bieg Główny - - -
211 Karolina Czajkowska Rzepin Drugi Bieg Główny - - STAR STARACHOWICE
212 Michał Czajkowski Rzepin Drugi Bieg Główny - - STAR STARACHOWICE
213 Wojciech Łądkowski Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
214 Konrad Cieslik Starachowice Bieg Główny - - -
215 Piotr Łuczyński Końskie Bieg Główny - - -
216 Dawid Pastuszka Starachowice Bieg Główny - - IronCross TST
217 Marlena Pięta Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg Główny - - bbl Ostrowiec Św.


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 58
Mężczyźni 151
Wszyscy 217