Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Drużyna
1 test test MARKI - -
2 Bartek Brzeziński MARKI - -
3 Gosia Brzezińska MARKI - -
4 Piotrek Brzeziński MARKI - -
5 Anna Brzezińska MARKI - -
6 WALDEMAR KRUPA MARKI - -
7 Iwona Pękalak MARKI - -
8 Cezary Pękalak MARKI - -
9 Łukasz Szymański MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
10 Bożena Rojek MARKI - -
11 Jacek Bajorek Wyszków - IZBI.PL
12 SYLWESTER KUŚMIERZ MARKI - MARKOWI BIEGACZE
13 Piotr Piątek MARKI - -
14 Monika Wultańska Wyszków - -
15 PIOTR EWERTOWSKI MARKI - MARKOWI BIEGACZE
16 JAKUB EWERTOWSKI MARKI - -
17 EWA WOSZCZEK-EWERTOWSKA MARKI - -
18 Jacek Kowalewski MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
19 Agata Taborek Stanisławów - Kaja go
20 Agata Isasi-Kuran MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
21 Gorka Isasi MARKI - Bilbao
22 Lena Isasi-Kuran MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
23 Marcin Isasi-Kuran MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
24 Pola Szmytka Stanisławów - Kaja go!
25 Kaja Szmytka Stanisławów - Kaja go!
26 Filip Hołtyn MARKI - -
27 Martyna Niemas MARKI - -
28 Mariusz Niemas MARKI - -
29 Adam Marciniak MARKI - Markovi Biegacze
30 Monika Pagas - Marciniak MARKI - Markovi Biegacze
31 Wiktor Karczewski MARKI - MARKOWI BIEGACZE
32 Paweł Romanowski MARKI - -
33 Natalia Karczewska MARKI - MARKOWI BIEGACZE
34 Kacper Karczewski MARKI - MARKOWI BIEGACZE
35 Marta Karczewska MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
36 Tymon Płoszka MARKI - -
37 Nikola Płoszka MARKI - -
38 Wieslaw Richter MARKI - -
39 Wieslaw Richter MARKI - -
40 Krystian Richter MARKI - -
41 Gerard Pagas MARKI - -
42 Radosław Puszkarski MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
43 Aleksandra Klimczak Wołomin - Warszawski Klub Kolarski
44 Dominik Zgrzebniak Warszawa - -
45 Magdalena Pawelec MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
46 Joanna Domaszczyńska MARKI - -
47 Kacper Domaszczyński MARKI - -
48 Damian Matyszczak Warszawa - -
49 Dominik Matyszczak Warszawa - -
50 Krzysztof Matyszczak Warszawa - -
51 Jacek Świętochowski Wołomin - -
52 Jacek Świętochowski Kobyłka - -
53 Nino Wołoszko Warszawa - -
54 Oskar Sułkowski MARKI - -
55 Michał Jędrzejewski MARKI - -
56 Beata Wołoszko Warszawa - -
57 Piotr Zuzankiewicz MARKI - -
58 Wojciech Wasilewski MARKI - -
59 Rafał Wasilewski MARKI - -
60 Jerzy Fido MARKI - Lechici Zielonka
61 Michał Ochman MARKI - -
62 Marcin Chrzanowski Warszawa - -
63 Anna Ciszewska MARKI - -
64 Mariusz Ciszewski MARKI - -
65 MARIUSZ MIERZEJEWSKI Warszawa - -
66 RENATA NOWAK-MIERZEJEWSKA Warszawa - -
67 JAKUB MIERZEJEWSKI Warszawa - -
68 OLGA MIERZEJEWSKA Warszawa - -
69 Piotr Rowicki Zielonka - MisiOtim
70 Aneta Rowicka Zielonka - MisiOtim
71 Dariusz Kochanowski MARKI - WTT
72 Kamila Kochanowska MARKI - -
73 Joanna Jabłonowska Niegów - -
74 Rafał Sobiesiak Warszawa Praga - Pirate
75 Marzena Opieczyńska Warszawa - Markowi Biegacze
76 Alicja Trzeciak Józefów - -
77 Tomasz Waligorski MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
78 Basia Kufirska Wołomin - -
79 Paweł Adamczyk MARKI - ARTEDOO
80 Maksymilian Łempicki MARKI - -
81 Aleksandra Adamczyk MARKI - ARTEDOO
82 Gabriel Pawlowski MARKI - -
83 Gabriel Pawłowski MARKI - -
84 Anna Pawłowska MARKI - -
85 Piotr Kulesza MARKI - -
86 Jakub Kulesza MARKI - -
87 Robert WASILEWSKI Warszawa - -
88 Krzysztof Wasilewski Warszawa - -
89 MAJA KOWALSKA MARKI - -
90 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI MARKI - -
91 MARZENA MELANOWICZ-KOWALSKA MARKI - -
92 Kamil Herman Ossów - Gazela
93 Klaudia Roguska RADZYMIN - Gazela
94 ROBERT MIKOŚ Otwock - -
95 TERESA MIKOŚ Otwock - -
96 ROMAN MIKOŚ Otwock - -
97 Grzegorz Chojnacki Zielonka - Gazela
98 Agnieszka Banasiak MARKI - -
99 Rafał Jaworski MARKI - -
100 Agnieszka Walasek MARKI - -
101 Daria Banasiak Dręszew - -
102 Piotr Serocki MARKI - MARKOWI BIEGACZE
103 Tomasz Piotrowski MARKI - -
104 JULIA NOWAK MARKI - -
105 KLAUDIA NOWAK MARKI - -
106 PATRYCJA ROGUSKA Warszawa - -
107 HANNA NOWAK MARKI - -
108 Dariusz Król Wołomin - Gazela
109 MATEUSZ CHUDORLIŃSKI LEGIONOWO - WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
110 Piotr Kamiński MARKI - -
111 Monika Siedlecka Nadma - -
112 Wiktoria Siedlecka Nadma - -
113 ZBIGNIEW ZYCH MARKI - -
114 Adam Koc MARKI - -
115 MICHAŁ ZYCH MARKI - -
116 Ewelina Czesuła Ząbki - -
117 Michał Chabiera Kobyłka - Ekipa Cesarza
118 Andrzej Chabiera Kobyłka - Ekipa Cesarza
119 Tomasz Witkowski MARKI - -
120 Paweł Bergiel Kobyłka - Ekipa Cesarza
121 Irmina Sztolsztejner Nieporęt - Ekipa Cesarza
122 Rafał Rusiniak Warszawa - Gazela
123 Marek Kuć Warszawa - -
124 Joanna Reiche Warszawa - -
125 Jakub Jamrożek MARKI - -
126 Konrad Krajewski MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
127 Leszek Stępień Wołomin - UKS Gazela Wołomin
128 Anita Rudnik Nadbiel - UKS Gazela Wołomin
129 Natalia Rudnik Nadbiel - UKS Gazela Wołomin
130 Piotr Sekunda RADZYMIN - Gazela
131 Jacek Gardener Warszawa - JacekBiega Running Team
132 Sylwia Bondara Bydgoszcz - JacekBiega Running Team
133 Monika Grabarczyk MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
134 Marcin Zając MARKI - -
135 Robert Michalski Warszawa - -
136 Daniel Strykowski Warszawa - Markowi biegacze
137 Michał Suchecki MARKI - Mosuro
138 Artur Łuczyk MARKI - MARKOWI BIEGACZE
139 Bartosz Uchal Czubajowizna - UKS Gazela Wołomin
140 Piotr Chaciński Ręczaje Polskie - UKS Gazela Wołomin
141 Patrycja Matera Wołomin - UKS Gazela Wołomin
142 Jakub Sobczyński MARKI - -
143 Dorota Sobczyńska MARKI - -
144 Jacek Orych MARKI - MARKOWI BIEGACZE
145 Piotr Chmielewski Stasi Las - Wodociąg Marecki Markowa Woda
146 Grzegorz Chmielewski Stasi Las - Wodociąg Marecki Markowa Woda
147 Damian Pazio Warszawa - Wodociąg Marecki Markowa Woda
148 Jakub Szarota MARKI - MARKOWI BIEGACZE
149 Karolina Mirecka Warszawa - Wodociąg Marecki Markowa Woda
150 Tomasz Mirecki Warszawa - -
151 Elżbieta Adamczyk MARKI - ARTEDOO
152 Krzysztof Bodecki MARKI - -
153 Wiktoria Siedlecka MARKI - -
154 Maksymilian Zalewski MARKI - Rodzina Zalewski
155 Wieslaw Zwierzynski MARKI - -
156 Nikola Kotowska MARKI - -
157 Anna repalska MARKI - -
158 Damian Lipinski MARKI - -
159 Jakub Jamorski MARKI - -
160 Kuba Jamrozek MARKI - -
161 Helena Stawska MARKI - -
162 Mateusz Kaminski MARKI - -
163 Anna Kaminska MARKI - -
164 Oskar Grabarczyk MARKI - -
165 Artur Luczyk MARKI - -
166 Agnieszka Banasiak MARKI - -
167 Bartosz Brzezinski MARKI - -
168 Anna Brzezinska MARKI - -
169 Magorzata Brzezinska MARKI - -
170 Piotr Brzezinski MARKI - -
171 DARIA BANASIAK MARKI - -
172 JAKUB ZALEWSKI MARKI - -
173 DARIUSZ ZALEWSKI MARKI - Rodzina Zalewskich
174 Alicja Zalewska MARKI - Rodzina Zalewskich
175 Kaja Kantowska MARKI - -
176 Wiktor Karpinski MARKI - -
177 Adam Dubk MARKI - -
178 Kacper Domaszczynski MARKI - -
179 Kamil Kantowski MARKI - -
180 Oliwier Kwiecien MARKI - -
181 Robert Kwiecien MARKI - -
182 Robert Kwiecien MARKI - -
183 Dariusz Adamczyk MARKI - -
184 Filip Adamczyk MARKI - -
185 Piotr Zuzankiewcz MARKI - -
186 Marcin Karpinski MARKI - -
187 Karol Karpinski MARKI - -
188 Karol Karpinski MARKI - -
189 Maja Misiura MARKI - -
190 Stanislaw Chacinski MARKI - -
191 Bartosz Roguszewski MARKI - -
192 Mateusz Roguszewski MARKI - -
193 Jacek Roguszewski MARKI - -
194 Maciej Waszczuk MARKI - -
195 Jan Waszczuk MARKI - -
196 Piotr Waszczuk MARKI - -
197 Piotr Waszczuk MARKI - -
198 Stanislaw Figot MARKI - -
199 Katarzyna Lipinska MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
200 Nina Lipinska MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
201 Robert Lipinski MARKI - Markowi Biegacze
202 Maja Sobiech MARKI - -
203 Aleksandra Sobiech MARKI - -
204 Karol Misiura MARKI - Kurpinskiego
205 Krzysztof Misiura MARKI - Kurpinskiego
206 Grzegorz Woinski MARKI - -
207 Agnieszka Morawska MARKI - -
208 Agnieszka Morawska MARKI - -
209 Weronika Woinska MARKI - -
210 Julia Figat MARKI - -
211 Maja Figat MARKI - -
212 Urszula Figot MARKI - -
213 Weronika Sojka MARKI - -
214 Artur Cichosz MARKI - -
215 Michal Cichosz MARKI - -
216 Nina Fesolowicz MARKI - -
217 Monika Wolska-Fesolowicz MARKI - -
218 Zuzanna Fesolowicz MARKI - -
219 Zuzanna Fesolowicz MARKI - -
220 Slawomir Fesolowicz MARKI - -
221 Malgorzata Wdowska MARKI - -
222 Waldemar Wdowski MARKI - -
223 Waldemar Wdowski MARKI - -
224 Karina Baczewska MARKI - -
225 Alicja Adamczyk MARKI - -
226 Alicja Adamczyk MARKI - -
227 Karol Pekalak MARKI - -
228 Aleksander Mocko MARKI - -
229 Agnieszka Milosz MARKI - Artedoo
230 Krystyna Tkaczyk MARKI - -
231 Julia Pekalak MARKI - Artedoo
232 Malgorzata Kaczynska MARKI - -
233 Aleksandra Staron MARKI - -
234 Agnieszka Mirwska MARKI - Polar
235 Jaroslaw Bosinski MARKI - Polar
236 Piotr Bosinski MARKI - -
237 Kacper Bosinski MARKI - Polar
238 Kacper Bosinski MARKI - Polar
239 Kacper Bosinski MARKI - Polar
240 Kacper Bosinski MARKI - Polar
241 Iwo Sobiecki MARKI - -
242 Artur Sobiecki MARKI - -
243 Piotr Kanafa MARKI - Artedii
244 Michal Dziedzic MARKI - -
245 Maksym Oczadly MARKI - -
246 Dorota Oczadly MARKI - -
247 Julian Kanafa MARKI - Artedoo
248 Michal Kanafa MARKI - Artedoo
249 Ewa Kanafa MARKI - Artedoo
250 Radoslaw Rzepko MARKI - Rzepko Team
251 Tomasz Rzepko MARKI - Rzepko Team
252 Janusz Rzepko MARKI - Rzepko Team
253 Janusz Rzepko MARKI - Rzepko Team
254 Aleksandra Rzepko MARKI - Rzepko Team
255 Andrzej Rzepko MARKI - Rzepko Team
256 Mariusz Rzepko MARKI - Rzepko Team
257 Karolina Sobolewska MARKI - -
258 Klara Sobolewska MARKI - -
259 Klara Sobolewska MARKI - -
260 Remigiusz Krylewski MARKI - Artedoo
261 Kajetan Krzykowski MARKI - Artedoo
262 Nikodem Krzykowski MARKI - Artedoo
263 Magdalena Kusek-Krzykowska MARKI - Artedoo
264 Franek Domaszczynski MARKI - -
265 Katarzyna Oleksy MARKI - -
266 Jan Gwizdzinski MARKI - -
267 Katarzyna Chodyna MARKI - -
268 Olek Gryrzewski MARKI - -
269 Marta Chudorlinska MARKI - -
270 Jan Kacprzak MARKI - -
271 Jan Kacprzak MARKI - -
272 Alan Szymanski MARKI - -
273 Stanisaw Ogrek MARKI - -
274 Patrycja Ogorek MARKI - -
275 Grzegorz Ogorek MARKI - -
276 Aleksandra Ogorek MARKI - -
277 Katarzyna Morawiec Stanislawow I - -
278 Piotr Wojda Stanislawow I - -
279 Marta Wojda Stanislawow I - -
280 Adam Wojda Stanislawow I - -
281 Pawel Staron MARKI - -
282 Paulina Wojdaka MARKI - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 105
Mężczyźni 177
Wszyscy 282