Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Marcin Pażucha Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 NEWAG S.A.
2 Bartłomiej Jasiński Kotów M 20-29 1 RunKotów
3 Jozef DZIKOWSKI Tymowa M 60+ 1 niezrzeszony
4 Grzegorz PRADEL Kraków M 50-59 1 JW 4686
5 Krystian Konopka Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 FUNDACJA NA RATUNEK
6 Jarosław Makowiec Tuchów M 20-29 1 LKS Burzyn
7 WIESŁAW KOZIOŁ Krosno M 60+ 1 -
8 Artur Michalik Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 BDA Team
9 Daniel Koszyk Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
10 Konrad Gródek Kraków M 30-39 1 KRK Crazy Runners
11 Paweł Poręba Kamionka Wielka M 20-29 1 -
12 Wojtek Kamieński Kamionka Wielka M 30-39 1 BDAteam
13 Jacek Wojnarowski Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
14 Robert Tomasiak Rytro M 40-49 1 Visegrad Maraton rytro
15 Konrad Tokarczyk Kamionka Wielka M 20-29 1 -
16 Mariusz Szkaradek Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO
17 Paweł Głowacki Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 -
18 Zbigniew Pierzynka Kraków M 60+ 1 Klub Olimpijczyka
19 Łukasz Sierotowicz Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
20 Andrzej Borek Nawojowa M 50-59 - Tenis As Nowy Sącz/Visegrad Maraton Rytro
21 Marcin Jasiński Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 PWSZ Nowy Sącz
22 Wioletta Podsadowska GORLICE M 40-49 1 Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów w Krynicy
23 Franciszek Dlugosz mlodow M 40-49 1 newag nowy sącz
24 Maria Ostrovska Kyiv K 60+ - Ukraine
25 Łukasz Warzecha Korzenna M 20-29 1 WPIA UJ Kraków
26 krzysztof puda JELEŚNIA M 30-39 1 -
27 Krzysztof Marmol Nowy Sącz M 16-19 - Jowy team
28 JULIA DZIEDZIC Stary Sącz K 50-59 - visegrad maraton
29 HELENA WSZOŁEK Kraków K 50-59 1 -
30 Jan Tomasiak Rytro M 40-49 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
31 Marcin Oświęcimka Stary Sącz M 30-39 - -
32 Krzysztof Buchowicz Dąbrowa M 40-49 1 -
33 Krzysztof Trybuła Przysietnica M 16-19 - Team Trybuła
34 Grzegorz Strojny Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 -
35 Urszula Twardy Nawojowa K 50-59 1 -
36 Dominik Basiaga Stary Sącz M 16-19 - Uks budowlani
37 Marcin Wielosik Kadcza M 20-29 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
38 Wiesław Król Nowy Sącz M 50-59 1 -
39 Piotr Pociecha Jelna M 20-29 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
40 Arkadiusz Śliwa Krynica - Zdrój M 20-29 1 -
41 Maciej Kowalski Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 -
42 Stanisław Cebula Łącko M 20-29 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
43 Kamil Łacny Zagorzyn/Łącko M 20-29 1 -
44 Zbigniew Szpila Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
45 Kazimierz Zborowski Krynica-Zdrój M 40-49 1 -
46 Lucyna Krężołek Nowy Sącz K 30-39 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
47 Błażej Stefański Wągrowiec M 20-29 - -
48 Kamila Brudnicka Nowy Sącz K 20-29 - -
49 Michał Gaik Nowy Sącz M 30-39 - -
50 Elżbieta Górka Grybów K 30-39 - niezrzeszona
51 Ignacy Strojny Nowy Sącz - 1 KS Jedność
52 Jarosław Ślęzak Pogórska Wola M 40-49 1 Carabus Nowy Sącz
53 Barbara Prymakowska Tarnów K 60+ 1 sokół tarnów
54 Anna Wojna Łużna K 20-29 - ULKS LIPINKI
55 Maciej Schabiński Gródek nad Dunajcem M 20-29 1 -
56 Dariusz Bąba Nowy Sącz M 16-19 - -
57 Dariusz Faron Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
58 Jacek Adamczyk Krynica-Zdrój M 40-49 1 MTB Krynica-Zdrój
59 Marek Stępień Poręba Spytkowska M 50-59 1 BKB Victoria Brzesko
60 Bartosz Walor Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 -
61 Stefan Sikora Bielsko - Biała K 60+ 1 -
62 Sylwia Biel Chełmiec K 20-29 1 -
63 Leszek Behounek Zakopane M 50-59 1 TG Sokół Zakopane
64 Małgorzata Behounek Zakopane K 50-59 1 TG Sokół Zakopane
65 Krzysztof Witowski Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
66 Jakub Ogorzałek Stary Sącz M 20-29 1 Newag S.A.
67 Wojciech Pańszczyk Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 -
68 Aleksandra Żak Nowy Sącz K 20-29 1 -
69 Kamil Warchoł Nawojowa M 20-29 - -
70 Piotr Karwala Łososina Dolna M 20-29 1 -
71 Tomasz Hołyński Knurów M 40-49 1 -
72 Piotr Ptak Biskupice M 40-49 1 DKB
73 Grzegorz Ptak Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 -
74 Andrzej Długosz Równe M 40-49 1 -
75 Dominik Błażuk Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 -
76 Piotr Szatkowski Gdańsk M 20-29 1 KWiN - Kolej Wasza i Nasza Team
77 Michał Mogilski Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 EASY RUN
78 Ladislav Šimko Podolínec M 50-59 1 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa
79 Rafał Pluta Krynica-Zdrój M 20-29 - -
80 Aleksander Szurek Szymbark M 30-39 1 -
81 Jakub Bojarczuk Nowy Sącz M 16-19 - -
82 Piotr Palej Jadowniki M 30-39 - -
83 Magdalena Klich Szczepanów K 30-39 1 BKB Victoria Brzesko
84 Robert Poręba Nowy Sącz - 1 -
85 Tomasz Mastalerz Kielce M 30-39 1 -
86 Krzysztof Luberda podegrodzie M 20-29 1 NEWAG S.A.
87 Paweł Puścizna GORLICE M 40-49 1 Saint-Gobain SQUAD
88 Łukasz Trzepak Hańczowa M 20-29 1 Promet Wysowianka Team
89 Karol Lisowski Nawojowa M 20-29 1 -
90 Artur Petrykowski Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
91 Maria Gorlicka Czorsztyn K 20-29 1 -
92 Anna Michalik Krościenko n.D K 20-29 1 -
93 Piotr Koterba Grywałd M 20-29 1 -
94 Andrzej Górszczyk Szczawnica M 50-59 1 -
95 Janina Rosińska Pabianice K 60+ 1 -
96 Anna Leśniak Nowy Sącz K 30-39 1 -
97 Adrian Bocheński Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
98 Agata Leśniara Nowy Sącz K 20-29 1 -
99 Jacek Poręba Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
100 Agnieszka Gałęziowska Gołkowice Dolne K 16-19 - -
101 Mateusz Kurczab Limanowa M 20-29 1 Newag
102 Zygmunt Łyznicki Mszana Dolna M 60+ 1 MARKAM MOK Mszana Dolna
103 Jerzy Czyszczoń Mszana Dolna M 60+ 1 MOK Mszana Dolna
104 Barbara Paczos Mielec K 50-59 - -
105 Regina Kulka Ropa K 20-29 1 ULKS Lipinki
106 Mateusz Pierzchała Stary Sącz M 16-19 - -
107 Szymon Trybuła Przysietnica M 16-19 - Team Trybuła
108 Miłosz Wiśniowski Chełmiec M 16-19 1 -
109 Adam Płanik Tarnów M 60+ 1 -
110 Marcin Klimek Chełmiec M 30-39 1 -
111 Albert Gawłowicz Nawojowa M 20-29 1 -
112 MATEUSZ GOLONKA GORLICE M 20-29 1 WIECZOREK TEAM / GORLICE
113 Emilia Zwolińska podegrodzie K 20-29 1 -
114 Michał Dudczak Rytro - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
115 Kuba Dudczak Rytro - 1 UKS Ryter Rytro
116 Beata Wrońska Jasło K 30-39 1 -
117 Magdalena Wrońska Jasło K 40-49 1 -
118 Maciej Napora GORLICE M 30-39 1 drużyna Banku Pekao SA
119 Pavol Krasula Mszana Dolna M 50-59 1 1.ski masters
120 Ryszasrd kobajlo Grodek nad Dunajcem M 50-59 1 MOK Mszana Dolna
121 Artur Ciastoń Piątkowa M 20-29 1 KS Jedność Nowy Sącz
122 Marita Kaczmarczyk Nowy Sącz K 20-29 1 -
123 Stanisław Oracz Mała Wieś M 50-59 1 Niezrzeszony
124 Ewa Pałuzewicz Nowy Sącz K 40-49 1 -
125 Stefan Baran Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 -
126 Dariusz Dutkiewicz Krynica-Zdrój M 20-29 1 -
127 łukasz tuleja Kraków M 30-39 1 -
128 Tomasz Wojsław Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 -
129 Kinga Kantor Nowy Sącz K 20-29 - ANI
130 Jakub Dziedzic podegrodzie M 30-39 1 NEWAG S.A.
131 Jakub Wysocki Paszyn M 30-39 - -
132 Dawid Mazur Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
133 Krystyna Wojsław Nowy Sącz K 50-59 1 -
134 Wojciech Oleksyk Szczepanów M 40-49 - BKB Victoria
135 Aneta Chronowska Grybów K 20-29 - -
136 Grzegorz Gołębiowski Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 mBank
137 Jacek Długosz Starachowice M 30-39 - -
138 Dariusz Chwastek Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
139 Szymon Poremba Nowy Sącz M 16-19 1 -
140 Dorota Kogut Nowy Sącz K 20-29 1 PTT Nowy Sącz
141 Grzegorz Gucwa Bobowa M 30-39 1 -
142 Ruslan SAVCHUK Kolomyja/Ukraina M 20-29 - -
143 Paweł Smerecki Rymanów Zdrój M 30-39 1 -
144 sebastian dyrga Łódź M 40-49 1 jw4395
145 Kornelia Kotlarz Chełmiec K 30-39 1 -
146 Grzegorz Durałek Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
147 Wojciech Błaszczyk podegrodzie M 30-39 1 -
148 Paweł Sikorski Krosno M 30-39 - -
149 Sławomir Konopka Chełmiec M 40-49 - FUNDACJA NA RATUNEK
150 Mariusz Fyda Bobowa M 40-49 1 -
151 Mateusz Odyniec Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 -
152 Paweł Jachym Krosno M 20-29 - -
153 GRZEGORZ DZIAŁA WIELICZKA M 30-39 - Dobczycki Klub Biegacza
154 Sławomira Nędza Kraków K 40-49 1 -
155 Wojciech Ziemnik Chełmiec M 20-29 1 Newag
156 LEOPOLD JAMRO GORLICE M 60+ 1 -
157 sławomir Kmak Grybów M 40-49 - -
158 Radek Rola Chochorowice M 30-39 - -
159 Adam Majerski Kadcza M 16-19 - UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz
160 Mateusz Zając Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 Wiśniowski
161 Katarzyna Zwolenik wielopole K 20-29 - Wiśniowski
162 Robert Kruk Tarnowskie Góry M 30-39 1 -
163 Wincenty Wojtasiewicz Nowy Glinik M 60+ - -
164 Jacek Chowaniec Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 RUNshop Nowy Sącz
165 Marek Buda Nowy Sącz M 50-59 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
166 Danka Jendrichovská Presov M 50-59 - MARAS team
167 Mariusz Wnęk Świniarsko M 30-39 1 -
168 Grzegorz Bodzioch GORLICE M 40-49 1 -
169 Agnieszka Żelazny GORLICE K 40-49 - Kicaj Team
170 Radosław Zieliński Siedliska M 16-19 - -
171 Paweł Marszał Siedliska M 16-19 - -
172 Marta Pęcak Stróżna K 16-19 - -
173 Jakub Mrowiec Krakow M 20-29 - -
174 Łukasz Marmol Nowy Sącz M 20-29 - KS Jedność Nowy Sącz
175 Wojciech Kawa Tarnów M 20-29 1 -
176 Dominik Bogacz Nawojowa M 16-19 - UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz
177 Rafał Zaucha Tuchów M 20-29 1 LKS Burzyn
178 Agata Tomasiak Rytro K 40-49 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
179 Konrad Tomasiak Rytro M 16-19 - Visegrad Maraton Rytro
180 Mariusz Zielinski Wielogłowy M 20-29 - -
181 Maciej Niedźwiedź Nowy Sącz M 30-39 - Kocham Życie
182 Angelika Brończyk Nowy Sącz K 20-29 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
183 Mateusz Mikulski Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
184 Andrzej Wańczyk Mała Wieś M 50-59 1 -
185 Dariusz Litwiński Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
186 Nikodem Zegzda Nowy Sącz M 30-39 - RTCK- Rób to co Kochasz
187 Kamil Krzeszowski nowy sacz M 20-29 1 Niemaletko
188 Robert Łopuch Łabowa M 40-49 1 -
189 Piotr Urbański Nowy Sącz M 60+ - PMK
190 Antoni Rataj Mszana Dolna M 50-59 1 MOK MSZANA DOLNA
191 Szymon Wcześny Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
192 Leszek Pytel Klęczany M 60+ 1 -
193 DOROTA DĄBROWSKA Nowy Sącz K 20-29 1 -
194 Dariusz Serafin Zakopane M 40-49 - TG.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE
195 Łukasz Skupień Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 Woodward
196 Anna Górka Nowy Sącz K 20-29 1 Pratt&Whitney
197 Ewa Janus Kielce K 30-39 1 Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać
198 Artur Janus Kielce M 30-39 1 Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać
199 Przemysław Oleksy Grybów M 16-19 - -
200 Piotr Dyrek Stary Sącz M 40-49 - -
201 Karol Trojan Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 RTCK - Rób to co Kochasz
202 Paweł Bałuszyński Nowy Sącz M 16-19 - UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz
203 Anna Hołyst Nowy Sącz K 16-19 - -
204 Paweł Poremba Nowy Sącz - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
205 Tomasz Dylowicz nowy sacz M 16-19 - -
206 Arkadiusz Mucha Krynica-Zdrój M 20-29 1 NEWAG S.A.
207 Rafał Wołczyński Jelenia Góra M 40-49 1 8 baza lotnictwa transportowego
208 Marcelina Podgórni Prusy K 16-19 - -
209 Tomasz Pociecha Kryg M 20-29 1 TLC Gorlice
210 Joanna Kociołek Nowy Sącz K 20-29 1 -
211 Rafał Bogusławski Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 brak
212 Sylwia Milewicz Nowy Sącz K 20-29 1 -
213 Iwona Basta Słowikowa K 20-29 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
214 Wiola Kulpa Łososina Dolna K 20-29 1 -
215 Artur Bogdał Chełmiec M 20-29 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
216 Tomasz Leśnik Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 -
217 Tomasz Gadomski Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 -
218 Damian Bulanda Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 -
219 DAWID PODOBIŃSKI GORLICE M 30-39 - niezzeszony
220 Mateusz Słaby Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 -
221 Karolina Zoń-Słaby Nowy Sącz K 20-29 1 -
222 Marta Janusz-Zoń Nowy Sącz K 40-49 1 -
223 Katarzyna Tokarz Ptaszkowa K 20-29 1 -
224 Michał Homoncik Kamionka Wielka M 20-29 - Hold Strong Team
225 Grzegorz KOC Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 WIŚNIOWSKI
226 MAŁGORZATA WALECZEK Nawojowa K 30-39 1 ANI
227 Damian Dziewiński Sanok M 30-39 1 TG ,,Sokół' Sanok
228 Romana Kantor Stary Sącz K 30-39 1 ANI
229 zygmunt Brożek Kraków M 50-59 1 -
230 marek koźuch Chełmiec M 40-49 - -
231 Sławomir Nadratowski Nowy Sącz M 50-59 1 WB
232 Rafał Michalik Ptaszkowa M 30-39 1 -
233 Marcin Chlipała Szczawa M 30-39 1 -
234 Konrad Skrzypiec Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 Klub Językowo-Biegowy Porto Alegre
235 Roman Pasiut Szymbark M 50-59 1 -
236 Maciej Hunia Zagórz M 16-19 - TG"Sokół" Sanok
237 Magdalena Stelmach Tomaszów Lubelski K 20-29 1 -
238 Małgorzata Przybylska Nowy Sącz K 30-39 1 Ptt Nowy Sącz sekcja biegowa
239 Iwona Bodziony Nowy Sącz K 30-39 1 -
240 Sebastian Ciesielka Nowy Sącz M 30-39 - PTT
241 Wojciech Skupień Kluszkowce M 20-29 - START Nowy Sącz
242 Bartosz Popardowski Limanowa M 20-29 1 Biegacz niezrzeszony, kawaler
243 Dariusz Bulanda Nowy Sącz M 50-59 1 -
244 Włodzimierz Tokarczyk Muszyna M 50-59 1 -
245 Marcin Niezgoda Krosno M 20-29 1 KKB MOSiR Krosno
246 HENRYK HEŁMECKI Chełmiec M 50-59 1 -
247 Jakub Mordarski Nawojowa - 1 Biegam bo lubię
248 Kamil Górniak WIDACZ M 16-19 - Finisz Rymanów
249 Mateusz Wiktor Nawojowa - 1 -
250 Piotr Misztak Szczepanów M 30-39 1 IT4I
251 Agnieszka Misztak Szczepanów K 30-39 1 -
252 Stanisław Górniak WIDACZ M 40-49 1 Finisz Rymanów
253 Jacek Mordarski Nawojowa M 50-59 1 Biegam bo lubię
254 MATEUSZ HEŁMECKI Chełmiec M 20-29 1 -
255 Bartłomiej Kielar Sanok M 60+ - -
256 Jakub Kubisz Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 -
257 Tadeusz Pęksa Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
258 Grzegorz Wysowski Ptaszkowa M 40-49 1 Ptaszkowa
259 Łukasz Bodziony Nowy Sącz M 20-29 1 -
260 Mariusz Szczurek Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 -
261 Marek Zapiór Bytom M 50-59 1 ZET
262 Wojciech Nalepa Wola Krogulecka M 30-39 1 -
263 Bogdan Małecki Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
264 Barbara Malaga podegrodzie M 30-39 1 Fakro TEAM
265 Barbara Malaga podegrodzie M 30-39 1 -
266 Adam Długosz Młodów M 30-39 - Piwniczna-Zdrój
267 Arkadiusz Złocki Nowy Sącz M 20-29 - -
268 Natalija Olijnyk Ternopil K 20-29 1 -
269 Tomasz Wojtarowicz POLNA M 16-19 - -
270 Anna Żołądź Nowy Sącz K 40-49 1 -
271 Bogdan Semenowycz Kiwszowata M 20-29 1 Finisz-Kalisz
272 Sławomir Walter Nowy Sącz M 50-59 1 WB
273 Izabela Połomska-Maślanka Nowy Sącz K 30-39 1 -
274 Kazimiera Legutko Nowy Sącz K 50-59 1 Dolina Dunajca
275 Joanna Makara Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 Zamykający grupę
276 Łukasz Budnik Nowy Sącz M 30-39 1 -
277 Stanisław Piękoś Chełmiec M 50-59 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
278 Agnieszka Kiełbasa Ptaszkowa K 20-29 1 -
279 Klaudia Kurowska Olszana K 16-19 - PMK
280 Jarosław Gorszko Stary Sącz M 20-29 1 -
281 Bartłomiej Badowski Krużlowa Wyżna M 20-29 1 Newag
282 Klaudia Król Chełmiec K 30-39 - -
283 ewa Stachura-grzybacz Mszana Dolna K 40-49 1 -
284 Maria Słaby marcinkowice K 30-39 - -
285 Robert mrowca Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 -
286 Dorota Leszczyńska Nowy Sącz M 30-39 - -
287 Bogusława Węglarz Mszana Dolna K 40-49 1 -
288 Irena Wiatr Dąbrowa Tarnowska K 60+ - Run Team Dąbrowa Tarnowska
289 Stanisław WIATR Dąbrowa Tarnowska M 60+ 1 Run Team Dąbrowa Tarnowska
290 Martyna Kos Kamionka Wielka K 16-19 - -
291 Radosław Kłeczek Tomaszowice M 30-39 - RADEKKLECZEK.PL
292 Marcin Mordarski ROŻNÓW M 30-39 1 -
293 Jarek Adamczyk Łęki M 16-19 - -
294 tomasz Mordarski ROŻNÓW M 20-29 1 -
295 ewa mordarska ROŻNÓW K 50-59 1 -
296 Łukasz Medejczyk Dobieszyn M 20-29 1 kkb mosir krosno
297 Tomasz Kawik Brenna M 20-29 1 RUNSPIRATION
298 JOHN KIBICHIY TANUI Eldoret M 30-39 - -
299 Bartłomiej Ulko Gdańsk M 20-29 - -
300 Paweł Gargas Nowy Sącz M 40-49 1 -
301 Radosław Czop Chełmiec M 20-29 1 NEWAG


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
K 16-19 6
K 20-29 26
K 30-39 15
K 40-49 9
K 50-59 8
K 60+ 5
M 16-19 21
M 20-29 68
M 30-39 60
M 40-49 40
M 50-59 24
M 60+ 12
Kobiety 72
Mężczyźni 229
Wszyscy 301