Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Beniamin Dąbrowski Gogolin MINI - - -
2 Wojciech Łapaczyński Lądek-Zdrój MEGA - - -
3 Grzegorz Brylonek Wrocław MEGA - - -
4 Dariusz Krzos Lądek-Zdrój MEGA - - -
5 Tomasz Jakubiec Strzelin GIGA - - STS EXTREME STRZELIN
6 Krystian Błaszczak Niepruszewo GIGA - - -
7 Przemysław Kurek Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA - - KUREK TEAM
8 Arek Błachut Brzeźnica MEGA - - SGR Srebrna Góra
9 Natalia Kosiak Poznań GIGA - - -
10 Iwona Faron Międzylesie GIGA - - WATAHA MIĘDZYLESIE
11 Marcin Szczeciński Stronie Śląskie GIGA - - -
12 Michał Grzeszczak Wrocław GIGA - - TORQ
13 Maciek Gil Wrocław GIGA - - Synexus Polska
14 stanisław TWARÓG Lądek Zdrój GIGA - - -
15 Marcin Kuczyński Polanica-Zdrój MEGA - - Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
16 Łukasz Krawczyk Dzierżoniów GIGA - - -
17 Waldemar Kulaszewicz Walim MEGA - - SOWIE TEAM
18 Tomasz Juranek Bystrzyca Kłodzka MEGA - - -
19 Mateusz Kulaszewicz Walim MEGA - - SOWIE TEAM
20 Kamil Dąbek Lądek Zdrój GIGA - - -
21 Wojciech Kryczka Kudowa Zdrój GIGA - - Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
22 Bernard Malwic głuszyca GIGA - - SOWIE TEAM
23 Marcin Kulaszewicz Walim MEGA - - SOWIE TEAM
24 Mariusz Łazanowski głuszyca MEGA - - Strefa MTB Głuszyca
25 andrzej pindral Polanica-Zdrój GIGA - - -
26 Konrad Gawryjołek Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA - - SGR Srebrna Góra
27 Mariusz Wyroda Polanica Zdrój MEGA - - -
28 Paweł Kulikowski Kłodzko MEGA - - -
29 Paweł Kulikowski Kłodzko MEGA - - -
30 Ryszard Kozdraś Kłodzko MEGA - - -
31 Robert Kopeć Wałbrzych GIGA - - -
32 Marek Twaróg Wrocław GIGA - - -
33 Dawid Markiel Srebrna Góra GIGA - - SGR Srebrna Góra
34 Jan Ilków Legnica MEGA - - -
35 Sabina Opalińska-Ilków Legnica MEGA - - -
36 krzysztof wiejkut Kudowa Zdrój GIGA - - Klub Kolarski Ziemi Klodzkiej
37 Sławomir Duchacz Kudowa.Zdrój GIGA - - Kolarski Klub Ziemi Kłodzkiej
38 Karol Kupczak Złoty Stok MEGA - - CKiP Złoty Stok


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 3
Mężczyźni 35
Wszyscy 38