Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię (First name) Nazwisko (Last name) Miejscowość (City) Dystans (Distance) Kategoria (Category) Opłata Klub (Club)
1 krzysztof kozieł Zawadka-Wadowice 21KM M30 1 -
2 Marcin Grodecki WADOWICE 21KM M30 1 MAMATTI
3 Magdalena Sala-Tlałka Marcówka 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 -
4 Wioletta Porębska Marcówka 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 -
5 Izabela Master WADOWICE 5KM od 16 do 20 lat - -
6 Marek Ciszyński Katowice 21KM M50 - START Katowice
7 Janusz Burzej Andrychów 21KM M40 1 -
8 Jacek Talaga Chocznia 21KM M30 1 -
9 Dariusz Gwiżdż Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 21KM M20 - -
10 Tomek Zając ultimasport.pl TIMING 21KM M30 - y
11 Malgorzata Lamot WADOWICE 21KM K50 1 Endorfiny
12 robert surowiecki skrzyszów 21KM M40 - forma wodzisław śląski
13 Anna Kowalczyk Barwałd Dolny 21KM K18 1 -
14 Piotr Bratek WADOWICE 21KM M20 1 Endorfiny
15 KATARZYNA LISKIEWICZ Radziszów 21KM K35 1 -
16 Blanka Grodecka WADOWICE 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 MAMATTI
17 Dorota Zadora Tomice 21KM K35 1 niezrzeszona
18 Katarzyna Biernat WADOWICE 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 Husaria Race Team
19 Monika Frenkiel Kraków 21KM K35 - -
20 Paulina Mróz Tarnów 5KM powyżej 20 lat - Małopolski Urząd Wojewódzki
21 Bartosz Warchał Kraków 21KM M20 1 -
22 ŁUKASZ GRAJCAR KONOPISKA 21KM M20 - CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA/KFC TEAM
23 ANDRZEJ URBANIEC Sucha Beskidzka 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 Niezrzeszony
24 ROMAN KLINK WADOWICE 21KM M50 1 tkkf leskowiec
25 Andrzej Jasiołek Sosnowice 5KM od 16 do 20 lat - -
26 Aneta Bogacz Kęty 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 Kęckie Harpagany
27 BARBARA BATKO Kęty 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 -
28 Łukasz Miarka WADOWICE 5KM od 16 do 20 lat - -
29 Kornel Miszczak Klecza Dolna 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 -
30 Dariusz Młodzik Łączany 21KM M20 1 -
31 Józef Madej Oświęcim 21KM M60 1 Zadyszka Oświęcim
32 Mateusz Lasik Stryszawa 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 -
33 Bogdan Gaweł Oświęcim-Zaborze 21KM M50 1 Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy
34 Stanisław Stopa Klecza Górna 21KM M20 1 -
35 Jan Cholewa Sucha Beskidzka 21KM M60 - -
36 MARTA KUBICZEK Bielsko-Biała 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 oCoBiega
37 Halina Kocemba Osiek 21KM K50 1 -
38 Łukasz Stopa Klecza Górna 21KM M20 1 -
39 Karina Boguń WADOWICE 21KM K35 1 -
40 KRZYSZTOF OLECH Stryszawa 21KM M40 1 Biegam bo lubię
41 Anna Skalska Bytom 21KM K18 1 Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy Zdrój
42 ROBERT MAKOWIEC Tuchów 21KM M40 1 LKS BURZYN/FESTIWAL BIEGOWY KRYNICA
43 Piotr Janas Kraków 21KM M30 1 -
44 małgorzata kulpa-czubak rybna 5KM powyżej 20 lat - Meble Kraków - CITYMEB
45 Marta Całus Tomice 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 -
46 Jakub Szmer01 Krakow 21KM M30 - -
47 Łukasz Rauch Paszkowka 21KM M30 1 -
48 Daniel Bachniak Kraków 21KM M20 1 -
49 Dawid Jastrzębski WADOWICE 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 -
50 Justyna Babińska Roczyny 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 -
51 pmPshWAaxFfcQkGUOJp DkdBzozULAJ gSKbkvqURgIggoMNs 5KM powyżej 20 lat - qUWPoffrQNanGTpYhXT
52 Kamil Frączek Skawce 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 -
53 Grzegorz Soboń Ryczówek 21KM M40 1 -
54 Rafał Gołąb Kraków 21KM M20 1 -
55 Dariusz Lasek KOZY 21KM M40 - Byledobiec Anin
56 Agnieszka Waśko Rabka-Zdrój 21KM K18 1 -
57 Marek Waśko Rabka-Zdrój 21KM M50 1 -
58 Przemysław Krupa Mnich 21KM M30 1 Biegiem przez Chybie
59 Kacper Janiczak Wieprz 5KM od 12 do 15 lat - Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny imienia kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Wieprzu
60 Marcin Bierlet Ryczówek 21KM M30 1 nowedotacje.pl
61 Krzysztof Sudia Oświęcim 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 -
62 Julita Stodolak-Sudia Oświęcim 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 -
63 Jolanta Niedzielczyk Chrzanów 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 -
64 Aleksandra Kaputa Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 5KM od 16 do 20 lat - WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW
65 Patrycja Zadora WADOWICE 21KM K18 1 -
66 ANNA ROZMUS-ORCZYK KOZY 21KM K50 - -
67 Zbigniew Dobrowolski Oświęcim 21KM M50 1 kb. zadyszka
68 AGNIESZKA SKOCZEK Cieszyn 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 oCoBiega
69 Szymon Skawski Kęty 5KM powyżej 20 lat - -
70 Justyna Puchałka Bielsko-Biała 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 oCoBiega
71 Damian Adamczyk Jaroszowice 21KM M30 1 -
72 mariusz gunia Oświęcim 21KM M50 - ZADYSZKA Oświęcim
73 Janina Malska krze 21KM K35 - PGB sportowa paczka
74 Łukasz Królicki Kęty 21KM M30 - -
75 Dorota Owcarz Mucharz 5KM powyżej 20 lat - -
76 Robert Prasełek Olkusz 21KM M40 1 MOSIR OLKUSZ
77 BOGUSŁAWA MRÓZEK Roczyny 21KM K35 - -
78 Tomasz Homel WADOWICE 5KM powyżej 20 lat 1 -
79 Dawid Wójcik Andrychów 21KM M20 - -
80 Sergii Okseniuk luck 21KM M30 - LKB Luck
81 Aleksandra Koniarska Frydrychowice 5KM od 12 do 15 lat 1 -
82 Paulina Zadora Chocznia 5KM od 12 do 15 lat 1 -
83 SŁAWOMIR KUKUŁA Andrychów 5KM powyżej 20 lat - -
84 Bartłomiej Gaweł Oświęcim-Zaborze 5KM od 16 do 20 lat - Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy
85 Jakub Moskała Barwałd Dolny 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSiPO Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
86 Szymon Wanat Frydrychowice 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSiPO Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
87 Kamil Batko Zebrzydowice 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSiPO Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
88 MATEUSZ Paluch Przytkowice 21KM M20 - UKS SOKOLI PRZYTKOWICE
89 Karol Paluch Przytkowice 5KM od 16 do 20 lat - UKS SOKOLI PRZYTKOWICE
90 Justyna Socała Sułkowice 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSiPO Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
91 Paulina Smurzyńska Wysoka 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSiPO Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
92 Paweł Marek WADOWICE 21KM M20 1 -
93 MICHAŁ ZEMŁA WADOWICE 21KM M30 1 -
94 Khrystyna Bogomiagkova Odessa 21KM K18 - LKB Rudnik
95 Roman Mizera Andrychów 21KM M50 - -
96 ROBERT POLANEK Spytkowice 21KM M20 - SpytActiv
97 Paweł Klimowski Klecza Górna 21KM M20 1 -
98 Patrycja Opyrchał Przytkowice 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZS nr 1 w Wadowicach(UKS SOKOLIK PRZYTKOWICE)
99 Rafał Fujawa Andrychów 21KM M30 1 niezrzeszony
100 Aleksandra Janicka Witanowice 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSiPO Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
101 ARKADIUSZ BUCZYŃSKI Bolesław 21KM M40 - -
102 Paulina Kurek Łękawica 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSiPO
103 Magdalena Mamcarczyk Łękawica 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSiPO Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
104 Bartosz Mirocha Stryszów 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSiPO Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
105 Gabriela Zwierzyńska Przytkowice 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 Zsipo im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Kalwarii Zebrzydowskiej
106 Karolina Targosz Izdebnik 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSiPO Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
107 Adrian Markiewicz Frydrychowice 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSZ nr 4
108 Marcin Biel Tarnawa Dolna 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 ZSZ nr 4
109 Natalia Ogierman WADOWICE 5KM powyżej 20 lat - -
110 Aleksandra Płonka Frydrychowice 5KM od 12 do 15 lat 1 -
111 Amelia Kukieła Frydrychowice 5KM od 12 do 15 lat 1 -
112 Patryk Bródka Andrychów 5KM od 16 do 20 lat - Zespół Szkół nr 2
113 Andrzej Mydlarz Inwałd 5KM od 16 do 20 lat - -
114 Szymon Cholewa Jaroszowice 5KM od 12 do 15 lat 1 gimnazjum Jaroszowice
115 Halina Gałuszka Porąbka 21KM K35 - RMD Montrail TEam
116 Krzysztof Nowak Frydrychowice 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 I LO Wadowice
117 Anna Ficek WADOWICE 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 I LO Wadowice
118 Izabela Master WADOWICE 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 I LO Wadowice
119 Andrzej Radoń Klecza Górna 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 I LO Wadowice
120 Justyna Piwowarska WADOWICE 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 I LO Wadowice
121 Tymoteusz Widlarz WADOWICE 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 I LO Wadowice
122 Paulina Czubała Wieprz 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 I LO Wadowice
123 Kacper Bury MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI 5KM od 16 do 20 lat 1 I LO Wadowice
124 Izabella Michałowska Andrychów 21KM K18 - -
125 Mateusz Michałowski Andrychów 5KM od 16 do 20 lat - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
K18 6
K35 7
K50 3
M20 14
M30 14
M40 8
M50 7
M60 2
od 12 do 15 lat 2
od 12 do 15 lat 4
od 16 do 20 lat 21
od 16 do 20 lat 13
powyżej 20 lat 7
powyżej 20 lat 17
Kobiety 50
Mężczyźni 75
Wszyscy 125